M15 Antalya 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
fin
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
7
3
6
H2H
Christopher O'Connell
1
6
5
6
1
13.04.19
1/2
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Wessels
0
2
6
3
13.04.19
1/2
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
1
3
12.04.19
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
4
7
H2H
David Poljak
1
1
6
5
12.04.19
1/4
Christopher O'Connell
2
7
6
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
0
6
2
1
12.04.19
1/4
Louis Wessels
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
6
4
4
12.04.19
1/4
Tomas Machac
1
6
8
6
2
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
retired
0
7
4
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
0
6
6
4
11.04.19
2
nd
round
David Poljak
2
5
7
7
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
1
7
5
6
3
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
4
2
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
7
H2H
Egor Agafonov
0
1
6
5
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
3
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
0
1
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Louis Wessels
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
4
11.04.19
2
nd
round
Tomas Machac
1
7
3
2
H2H
Alexander Shevchenko
retired
0
6
0
09.04.19
1
st
round
Savriyan Danilov
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
3
10.04.19
1
st
round
Marsel Ilhan
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Zgirovsky
0
6
4
3
10.04.19
1
st
round
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
2
2
10.04.19
1
st
round
Ronald Slobodchikov
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
4
6
2
10.04.19
1
st
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
7
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
2
5
10.04.19
1
st
round
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Korolev
0
2
0
10.04.19
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
0
5
4
10.04.19
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
1
1
10.04.19
1
st
round
Karl Friberg
2
6
7
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
5
10.04.19
1
st
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
3
10.04.19
1
st
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt
0
1
1
10.04.19
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Neel Rajesh
0
1
0
10.04.19
1
st
round
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
1
1
11.04.19
1
st
round
Daniel Altmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Hirschmueller
0
4
4
11.04.19
1
st
round
Vladimir Filip
2
7
7
H2H
Eric Vanshelboim
0
6
0
6
6
11.04.19
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
7
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler
1
7
4
6
2
3
09.04.19
qual.
Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Uvarov
0
4
4
09.04.19
qual.
Luca Gelhardt
2
5
6
10
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
1
7
4
8
09.04.19
qual.
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
2
5
09.04.19
qual.
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
David Szintai
0
4
2
09.04.19
qual.
Vladimir Filip
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
6
6
2
09.04.19
qual.
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
2
6
3
09.04.19
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
7
H2H
Sam Taylor
0
5
5
09.04.19
qual.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Damien Wenger
0
3
2
08.04.19
q 1
Christian Hirschmueller
1
5
H2H
Justin Boulais
retired
0
5
08.04.19
q 1
Bernardo Saraiva
2
7
4
10
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
1
5
6
7
08.04.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
3
5
08.04.19
q 1
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
3
1
08.04.19
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
4
3
08.04.19
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
0
2
08.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
2
0
08.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
3
6
4
08.04.19
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
4
10
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
4
6
7
08.04.19
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Bingyu Yu
0
1
1
08.04.19
q 1
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
2
0
08.04.19
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
2
10
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
6
4
6
5
08.04.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
7
3
7
08.04.19
q 1
Damien Wenger
2
3
7
10
H2H
Filip Duda
1
6
6
1
5
08.04.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
7
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
4
5
08.04.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
6
3
8
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
fin
Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Gelhardt/Neel Rajesh
0
4
3
08.04.19
1/2
Luca Gelhardt/Neel Rajesh
2
7
4
10
H2H
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bernardo Saraiva
1
5
6
4
08.04.19
1/2
Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko
2
7
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Vladyslav Orlov
0
5
3
08.04.19
1/4
Domagoj Biljesko/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
0
3
3
08.04.19
1/4
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bernardo Saraiva
2
7
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Vladimir Filip
0
5
3
08.04.19
1/4
Luca Gelhardt/Neel Rajesh
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Altmaier/Paul Woerner
0
08.04.19
1/4
Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko
2
3
6
11
H2H
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac
1
6
2
9
08.04.19
1
st
round
Dominik Boehler/Christian Hirschmueller
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda/Petr Nouza
0
2
2
08.04.19
1
st
round
Daniel Altmaier/Paul Woerner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
1
6
4
6
08.04.19
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko/Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Flemming Peters/Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
3
3
08.04.19
1
st
round
Michal Konecny/Tomas Machac
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Mert Naci Turker
0
3
1
08.04.19
1
st
round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bernardo Saraiva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
3
3
08.04.19
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Vladimir Filip
2
6
5
10
H2H
Marsel Ilhan/Alexander Zgirovsky
1
2
7
4
08.04.19
1
st
round
Luca Gelhardt/Neel Rajesh
2
3
6
10
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Kristian Lozan
1
6
3
8
08.04.19
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk/Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak/Nicolo Turchetti
0
1
3
<