M15 Antalya 2020 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.20
1/2
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 2 1
12.12.20
1/2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 1 0
11.12.20
1/4
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 2
11.12.20
1/4
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 2 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 4 6 4
11.12.20
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 3 1
11.12.20
1/4
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Paul Jubb 0 3 1
10.12.20
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 1
10.12.20
2nd round
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 4 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 64 6 2
10.12.20
2nd round
Cengiz Aksu 2 5 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 1 7 1 4
10.12.20
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 5 1
10.12.20
2nd round
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 3 3
10.12.20
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 3 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 4
10.12.20
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 5 3
10.12.20
2nd round
Luciano Darderi 2 3 6 7
Sanjar Fayziev 1 6 4 5
08.12.20
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 4
09.12.20
1st round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 0 5
09.12.20
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 4 5
09.12.20
1st round
Billy Harris 2 7 6
Cem Ilkel 0 68 4
09.12.20
1st round
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 3
09.12.20
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 2 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 5 6 5
09.12.20
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 1
09.12.20
1st round
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 1 65
09.12.20
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 4 6
Gabriel Donev 1 62 6 2
09.12.20
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 3 4
09.12.20
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 2
09.12.20
1st round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Filip Misolic 0 3 4
09.12.20
1st round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 3 1
09.12.20
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 2 1
09.12.20
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 4 2
09.12.20
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 5 0
08.12.20
qual.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 1
08.12.20
qual.
Billy Harris 1 w/o
Taiyo Yamanaka 0
08.12.20
qual.
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 3
08.12.20
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 2 4
08.12.20
qual.
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 3 6 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 3 5
08.12.20
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 1
08.12.20
qual.
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Emir Sendogan 0 4 3
08.12.20
qual.
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 4 3
07.12.20
q 2
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 2 3
07.12.20
q 2
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 2
07.12.20
q 2
Timur Kiuamov 2 5 6 10
Mert Alkaya 1 7 0 2
07.12.20
q 2
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 4 2
07.12.20
q 2
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 0
07.12.20
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Kemal Karagozoglu 0 0 0
07.12.20
q 2
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 5 1
07.12.20
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 2
07.12.20
q 2
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 2 0
07.12.20
q 2
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 3 2
07.12.20
q 2
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin 0 1 5
07.12.20
q 2
Tadeas Paroulek 2 7 6
Berk Ilkel 0 5 1
07.12.20
q 2
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Aleksandr Braynin 0 2 5
07.12.20
q 2
Bora Sengul 2 6 3 10
Calin Manda 1 4 6 3
07.12.20
q 2
Emir Sendogan 1 2 5
Valentin Vanta retired 0 6 5
07.12.20
q 2
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Can Zorlu 0 4 2
06.12.20
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Oezen Usakli 0 4 2
06.12.20
q 1
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 2 1
06.12.20
q 1
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 2 13
Martin Dimitrov 1 3 6 11
06.12.20
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 4
Daniil Gusev retired 0 1 0
06.12.20
q 1
Billy Harris 2 4 7 11
Evgeny Philippov 1 6 63 9
06.12.20
q 1
Roman Nashatyrkin 2 6 6 10
Igor Trunov 1 2 75 8
06.12.20
q 1
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 3 0
06.12.20
q 1
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 0 0
06.12.20
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Goran Zivotic 0 4 4
06.12.20
q 1
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 1 2
06.12.20
q 1
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 3 3
06.12.20
q 1
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 0
06.12.20
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 2 6 10
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 1 6 2 4
06.12.20
q 1
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Gokberk Ergeneman 0 1 1
06.12.20
q 1
Philip Bachmaier 1 6 3
Alexander Donski retired 0 3 0
06.12.20
q 1
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 3 0
06.12.20
q 1
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Mykyta Markin 0 1 2
06.12.20
q 1
Kaan Cepel 2 6 6
Sungur Cem 0 0 0
06.12.20
q 1
Burak Bilgin 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 2 2
06.12.20
q 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6 10
Osmancan Soyler 1 1 75 8
06.12.20
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Daniel Cox 0 2 3
06.12.20
q 1
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 4 1
06.12.20
q 1
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
06.12.20
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nicolas Cortes Campos 0 3 2
06.12.20
q 1
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Mile Matic 0 4 3
06.12.20
q 1
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Guney Ege Cetin 0 0 3
06.12.20
q 1
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Basaran Simsek 0 2 4
06.12.20
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 3
06.12.20
q 1
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 1 3
06.12.20
q 1
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 0 3 2
06.12.20
q 1
Can Zorlu 2 2 6 10
Boris Stastny 1 6 2 8
06.12.20
q 1
Kemal Karagozoglu 2 6 6
Ege Ersoy 0 0 0
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.12.20
fin
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 0 3 4
11.12.20
1/2
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 60
11.12.20
1/2
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 4 6 10
Mert Alkaya/Altug Celikbilek 1 6 1 5
10.12.20
1/4
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 3 6 10
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 2 2
10.12.20
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Danylo Veremeychuk 0 1 2
10.12.20
1/4
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Luciano Darderi 0 2 4
10.12.20
1/4
Mert Alkaya/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 0 2 5
08.12.20
1st round
Daniil Golubev/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 1
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin retired 0 0
08.12.20
1st round
Mert Alkaya/Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski/Alexandar Lazarov 0 3 2
08.12.20
1st round
Gokberk Saritas/Danylo Veremeychuk 2 3 6 11
Burak Bilgin/Osmancan Soyler 1 6 2 9
08.12.20
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Luciano Darderi 2 3 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Tuna Altuna 1 6 4 8
09.12.20
1st round
Cengiz Aksu/Yanki Erel 2 7 3 10
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 1 5 6 6
09.12.20
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev/Sergey Fomin 2 6 7
Berk Ilkel/Cem Ilkel 0 0 62
09.12.20
1st round
Timur Kiuamov/Khumoun Sultanov 2 1 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Stefan Palosi 1 6 3 8
09.12.20
1st round
Cezar Cretu (ROU)/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko/Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 4
<