M15 Antalya 2021 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.21
fin
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 4
23.10.21
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 4
23.10.21
1/2
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 2
22.10.21
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 4 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 2 6 5
22.10.21
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 4 1
22.10.21
1/4
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 4 4
22.10.21
1/4
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Billy Harris 0 4 1
21.10.21
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Jack Pinnington Jones 0 60 4
21.10.21
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Lambert Ruland 0 3 2
21.10.21
2nd round
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 0
21.10.21
2nd round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 5 6
Santiago De La Fuente 1 1 7 0
21.10.21
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 3 4
21.10.21
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 3
21.10.21
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 2
21.10.21
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Savva Polukhin 0 0 1
19.10.21
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 4 7
Davide Galoppini 1 2 6 5
19.10.21
1st round
Gergely Madarasz 1 6 2
Stefano Battaglino retired 0 3 1
19.10.21
1st round
Savva Polukhin 1 3 7 2 2
Bastian Malla retired 0 6 6 0
19.10.21
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 7
Timo Stodder 0 3 66
19.10.21
1st round
Jack Pinnington Jones 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 4 3
20.10.21
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 7
Federico Campana 0 3 66
20.10.21
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 3 3
20.10.21
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 4 2
20.10.21
1st round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 1 2
20.10.21
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 4 6
Felix Gill 1 3 6 4
20.10.21
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 2
20.10.21
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 3 0
20.10.21
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 2
20.10.21
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 7 2 7
Francesco Maestrelli 1 5 6 5
20.10.21
1st round
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Vladimir Cherkovets 0 1 1
20.10.21
1st round
Lambert Ruland 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 5
19.10.21
qual.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 2 7 10
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 6 64 3
19.10.21
qual.
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 3 63
19.10.21
qual.
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 5 7 11
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 7 64 9
19.10.21
qual.
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 2 3
19.10.21
qual.
Francesco Maestrelli 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 1 1
19.10.21
qual.
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 2
19.10.21
qual.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6 10
Radovan Michalik 1 0 74 7
19.10.21
qual.
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 4 3
18.10.21
q 2
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
18.10.21
q 2
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 4 2
18.10.21
q 2
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 1 2
18.10.21
q 2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 1 1
18.10.21
q 2
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 0 0
18.10.21
q 2
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 5
18.10.21
q 2
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Simon Sedliak 0 3 2
18.10.21
q 2
Oscar Galimardanov 2 5 6 10
Alberto Morolli 1 7 1 2
18.10.21
q 2
Richard Zusman 2 6 7
Benedikt Emesz 0 3 5
18.10.21
q 2
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 4 6 10
Vitek Horak 1 6 3 7
18.10.21
q 2
Francesco Maestrelli 2 7 6
Facundo Yunis 0 64 2
18.10.21
q 2
Santiago De La Fuente 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 0 1
18.10.21
q 2
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 4 2
18.10.21
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 1 0
18.10.21
q 2
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 6
Lukas Palovic 0 63 2
18.10.21
q 2
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 1
17.10.21
q 1
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Vimuktha De Alwis 0 0 1
17.10.21
q 1
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Onder Balci 0 0 1
17.10.21
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Mark Havlicek 0 2 3
17.10.21
q 1
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 7
Egor Novikov 0 5 64
17.10.21
q 1
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais 0 4 4
17.10.21
q 1
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Simon Habsuda 0 1 1
17.10.21
q 1
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 2 2
17.10.21
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Goran Zivotic 0 3 4
17.10.21
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 3 3
17.10.21
q 1
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 3 10
Matias Ponce De Leon Gomila 1 4 6 7
17.10.21
q 1
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 4 6 16
Jakub Katuch 1 6 3 14
17.10.21
q 1
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 0 1
17.10.21
q 1
Kristof Minarik 2 7 6
Filip Cebic 0 61 4
17.10.21
q 1
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Doruk Turknas 0 1 3
17.10.21
q 1
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 1 1
17.10.21
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 4
17.10.21
q 1
Francesco Liucci 2 3 6 11
Caspar Schuetze 1 6 2 9
17.10.21
q 1
Richard Zusman 2 6 6
Furkan Karabulut 0 4 3
17.10.21
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 2 3
17.10.21
q 1
Francesco Maestrelli 2 2 7 10
Thijmen Loof 1 6 5 7
17.10.21
q 1
Facundo Yunis 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj 0 1 2
17.10.21
q 1
Santiago De La Fuente 1 7 2
Leyton Rivera retired 0 5 0
17.10.21
q 1
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Andrej Duric 0 0 1
17.10.21
q 1
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 1
17.10.21
q 1
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 5
17.10.21
q 1
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 4 3
17.10.21
q 1
Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 1
17.10.21
q 1
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Roman Walewski 0 1 1
17.10.21
q 1
Radovan Michalik 2 6 5 10
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 4 7 8
17.10.21
q 1
Arthur Bonnaud 2 2 6 10
John Sperle 1 6 3 5
17.10.21
q 1
Simon Sedliak 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci 0 4 1
17.10.21
q 1
Lambert Ruland 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 4 1
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.21
fin
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 4
22.10.21
1/2
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 4
22.10.21
1/2
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic 0 4 4
21.10.21
1/4
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza/Sebastian Gima 0 0 4
22.10.21
1/4
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 4 7 10
John Sperle/Timo Stodder 1 6 63 2
22.10.21
1/4
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda 0 4 0
22.10.21
1/4
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 0 2 3
19.10.21
1st round
Gergely Madarasz/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov/Vladimir Korolev 0 3 0
19.10.21
1st round
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen/Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 4
19.10.21
1st round
Nicolae Frunza/Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Mert Arabaci/Furkan Karabulut 0 1 0
19.10.21
1st round
Billy Harris/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico/Marlon Vankan 0 2 2
20.10.21
1st round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Calin Manda 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Doruk Turknas 0 0 4
20.10.21
1st round
Kristof Minarik/Lukas Palovic 2 4 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 7
20.10.21
1st round
Santiago De La Fuente/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 66 1
20.10.21
1st round
John Sperle/Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Antonin Bolardt/Dominik Recek 0 4 64
<