M15 Antalya 2023 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Aix En Provence
ATP: Cagliari Challenger
ATP: Coquimbo Challenger
ATP: Gwangju Challenger
ATP: Prague 1 Challenger
ATP: M15 Alaminos Larnaca
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Orange Park
ATP: M15 Osijek
ATP: M15 Tbilisi
ATP: M25 Nottingham
ATP: M25 Sabadell
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.05.23
fin
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
2
6
7
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
2
5
06.05.23
1/2
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
0
0
06.05.23
1/2
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Debru
0
5
2
05.05.23
1/4
Mirko Martinez
2
5
7
6
H2H
Peter Benjamin Privara
1
7
6
4
2
05.05.23
1/4
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
4
4
05.05.23
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Hess
0
4
1
05.05.23
1/4
Gabriel Debru
2
6
5
6
H2H
Juan Manuel La Serna
1
2
7
2
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Jeremy Jahn
1
w/o
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Mirko Martinez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Binda
1
6
3
3
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Lior Goldenberg
0
1
3
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Sean Hess
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
4
2
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
2
6
6
H2H
Cengiz Aksu
0
1
2
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Peter Benjamin Privara
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
1
6
4
4
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Gabriel Debru
2
4
7
7
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
1
6
5
6
2
04.05.23
2
nd
round
Juan Manuel La Serna
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Broska
0
2
4
02.05.23
1
st
round
Ivan Nedelko
2
6
6
H2H
Charlie Camus
0
4
4
02.05.23
1
st
round
Florian Broska
2
6
6
H2H
Hayden Jones
0
2
2
02.05.23
1
st
round
Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Kerem Yilmaz
0
0
2
02.05.23
1
st
round
Maik Steiner
2
6
7
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
3
5
03.05.23
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn
2
6
4
7
H2H
Calin Manda
1
1
6
5
03.05.23
1
st
round
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Tuncay Duran
0
1
3
03.05.23
1
st
round
Cengiz Aksu
2
7
6
H2H
Yanaki Milev
0
6
5
3
03.05.23
1
st
round
Mirko Martinez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gino Romano
1
6
1
1
03.05.23
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jasza Szajrych
1
6
1
0
03.05.23
1
st
round
Lior Goldenberg
1
0
6
2
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
retired
0
6
3
0
03.05.23
1
st
round
Alexandr Binda
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
3
3
03.05.23
1
st
round
Sean Hess
2
7
6
H2H
Mubarak Shannan Zayid
0
5
2
03.05.23
1
st
round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Edas Butvilas
1
4
6
2
03.05.23
1
st
round
Peter Benjamin Privara
2
6
6
H2H
Dax Donders
0
3
4
03.05.23
1
st
round
Gabriel Debru
2
6
6
6
H2H
Deney Wassermann
1
7
4
2
2
03.05.23
1
st
round
Juan Manuel La Serna
2
4
6
7
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
2
6
4
02.05.23
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
1
6
3
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
retired
0
3
1
02.05.23
qual.
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jerome Iaconi
1
0
7
4
7
02.05.23
qual.
Dax Donders
2
7
7
H2H
Gino Romano
0
5
6
3
02.05.23
qual.
Alexandr Binda
2
1
6
10
H2H
Dylan Dietrich
1
6
1
8
02.05.23
qual.
Sean Hess
2
6
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
0
3
2
02.05.23
qual.
Tuncay Duran
2
7
6
H2H
Mateo Del Pino
0
5
2
02.05.23
qual.
Juan Manuel La Serna
2
1
6
10
H2H
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
1
6
3
8
02.05.23
qual.
Jasza Szajrych
2
7
6
H2H
Massimo Giunta
0
5
1
01.05.23
q 2
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
4
4
01.05.23
q 2
Rishab Agarwal
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Nuyts
0
2
3
01.05.23
q 2
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Kaan Yenilmez
0
2
0
01.05.23
q 2
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ibragimov
0
3
1
01.05.23
q 2
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Hollender
0
1
2
01.05.23
q 2
Dax Donders
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriel Elicha Navas
0
5
0
01.05.23
q 2
Alexandr Binda
2
7
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
6
4
2
01.05.23
q 2
Sean Hess
2
6
6
H2H
Cedric Stanke
0
3
4
01.05.23
q 2
Massimo Giunta
1
6
3
H2H
Thijmen Loof
retired
0
2
3
01.05.23
q 2
Tuncay Duran
2
6
5
11
H2H
Ivan Kazakov
1
3
7
9
01.05.23
q 2
Dylan Dietrich
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Graf
0
3
3
01.05.23
q 2
Juan Manuel La Serna
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Obeid
0
2
2
01.05.23
q 2
Gino Romano
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Dolzhenkov
0
2
0
01.05.23
q 2
Jasza Szajrych
2
6
6
H2H
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy
0
2
2
01.05.23
q 2
Mateo Del Pino
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
0
2
1
01.05.23
q 2
Jerome Iaconi
2
2
6
12
H2H
Nicolas Kobelt
1
6
4
10
30.04.23
q 1
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Moghimi
0
4
4
30.04.23
q 1
Anton Chekhov
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Kulakowski
0
4
2
30.04.23
q 1
Rishab Agarwal
2
6
7
H2H
Daiki Yoshimura
0
3
6
3
30.04.23
q 1
Cengiz Aksu
2
7
6
H2H
Peter Nad
0
6
3
0
30.04.23
q 1
Lior Goldenberg
2
6
5
10
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
1
1
7
1
30.04.23
q 1
Cedric Stanke
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
0
4
0
30.04.23
q 1
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
6
4
11
H2H
Collin Altamirano
1
1
6
9
30.04.23
q 1
Dax Donders
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Zayed
0
0
0
30.04.23
q 1
Kaya Arinc
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksander Chayka
0
5
4
30.04.23
q 1
Dominique Graf
2
7
6
H2H
Thorben Sannen
0
5
1
30.04.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Hernan Giovanniello
0
2
4
30.04.23
q 1
Alexandr Binda
2
6
6
H2H
Casey Ambler
0
3
0
30.04.23
q 1
Lucas Obeid
2
6
6
H2H
Ainur Garifullin
0
0
3
30.04.23
q 1
Sean Hess
1
3
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
retired
0
1
30.04.23
q 1
Daniel Ibragimov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Vesa Ahti
1
7
3
4
30.04.23
q 1
Umut Kaan Yenilmez
2
6
6
H2H
Norbert Kapolnasi
0
1
2
30.04.23
q 1
Nicolas Hollender
2
6
6
10
H2H
Mateo Berta
1
7
4
1
5
30.04.23
q 1
Thijmen Loof
2
6
7
H2H
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov
0
0
6
3
30.04.23
q 1
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy
2
6
6
H2H
Issa Alharrasi
0
4
1
30.04.23
q 1
Massimo Giunta
2
6
6
H2H
Andrin Casanova
0
3
3
30.04.23
q 1
Tuncay Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Kenta Nakamura
0
0
2
30.04.23
q 1
Dmitry Dolzhenkov
1
1
H2H
Hien Pham
retired
0
6
30.04.23
q 1
Dylan Dietrich
2
6
6
H2H
Jurriaan Bol
0
2
4
30.04.23
q 1
Juan Manuel La Serna
2
7
6
H2H
Guy Den Heijer
0
6
6
1
30.04.23
q 1
Gino Romano
1
6
1
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
retired
0
3
0
30.04.23
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
2
5
6
14
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
1
7
1
12
30.04.23
q 1
Jasza Szajrych
2
6
4
10
H2H
Maurus Malgiaritta
1
3
6
8
30.04.23
q 1
Nicolas Kobelt
2
4
7
10
H2H
Matteo Meneghetti
1
6
5
7
30.04.23
q 1
Mateo Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
6
2
1
30.04.23
q 1
Gabriel Elicha Navas
2
6
6
H2H
Yerassyl Yerdilda
0
3
3
30.04.23
q 1
Jerome Iaconi
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Nunez
0
4
2
30.04.23
q 1
Joshua Nuyts
2
6
6
H2H
Siavash Shirdel
0
3
4
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.05.23
fin
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
6
1
11
H2H
Edas Butvilas/Gabriel Debru
1
2
6
9
05.05.23
1/2
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
3
6
10
H2H
Jeremy Jahn/Maik Steiner
1
6
3
8
05.05.23
1/2
Edas Butvilas/Gabriel Debru
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti
0
3
3
04.05.23
1/4
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
5
6
14
H2H
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
7
4
12
04.05.23
1/4
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kaya Arinc/Tuncay Duran
1
2
6
4
04.05.23
1/4
Jeremy Jahn/Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal/Florian Broska
0
1
4
04.05.23
1/4
Edas Butvilas/Gabriel Debru
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov
0
1
3
02.05.23
1
st
round
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Vesa Ahti/Sean Hess
0
4
0
02.05.23
1
st
round
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Yanaki Milev
1
1
7
4
7
02.05.23
1
st
round
Alexandr Binda/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Issa Alharrasi/Mousa Zayed
0
1
4
02.05.23
1
st
round
Rishab Agarwal/Florian Broska
2
6
1
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Gokberk Saritas
1
1
6
7
02.05.23
1
st
round
Kaya Arinc/Tuncay Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Sina Moghimi
0
2
1
03.05.23
1
st
round
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov
2
6
6
H2H
Massimo Giunta/Calin Manda
0
4
2
03.05.23
1
st
round
Jeremy Jahn/Maik Steiner
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Tuna Altuna
0
4
3
03.05.23
1
st
round
Edas Butvilas/Gabriel Debru
2
6
3
10
H2H
Thijmen Loof/Lilian Marmousez
1
2
6
7
<