M15 Antalya 2023 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Busan Challenger
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Mauthausen Challenger
ATP: Prague 2 Challenger
ATP: M15 Alaminos Larnaca
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doboj
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Kursumlijska Banja
ATP: M25 Valldoreix
ATP: M25 Varnamo
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.05.23
fin
Sidane Pontjodikromo
1
2
H2H
Deney Wassermann
retired
0
4
13.05.23
1/2
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Peter Benjamin Privara
1
7
6
3
1
13.05.23
1/2
Deney Wassermann
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Debru
0
3
4
12.05.23
1/4
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
4
2
12.05.23
1/4
Deney Wassermann
2
1
7
6
H2H
Edas Butvilas
1
6
5
4
12.05.23
1/4
Peter Benjamin Privara
2
4
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
1
6
3
1
12.05.23
1/4
Gabriel Debru
2
7
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
5
3
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Gorokhov
0
1
2
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Fermin Tenti
2
6
4
6
H2H
Savva Polukhin
1
3
6
2
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
3
0
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Deney Wassermann
2
6
2
6
H2H
Yanaki Milev
1
3
6
2
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
7
H2H
Florian Broska
0
1
6
5
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Peter Benjamin Privara
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
0
4
3
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Gabriel Debru
2
6
6
H2H
Charlie Camus
0
3
2
11.05.23
2
nd
round
Edas Butvilas
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
1
6
1
0
09.05.23
1
st
round
Florian Broska
2
4
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
1
6
3
2
09.05.23
1
st
round
Fermin Tenti
2
6
5
6
H2H
Yi Zhou
1
1
7
3
09.05.23
1
st
round
Peter Benjamin Privara
1
2
6
5
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
retired
0
6
3
0
09.05.23
1
st
round
Edas Butvilas
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
3
4
10.05.23
1
st
round
Simon Beaupain
2
4
6
6
H2H
Caspar Schuetze
1
6
4
4
10.05.23
1
st
round
Savva Polukhin
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alexander Donski
1
2
6
1
10.05.23
1
st
round
Sidane Pontjodikromo
2
6
6
H2H
Issa Alharrasi
0
1
0
10.05.23
1
st
round
Deney Wassermann
2
6
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
4
4
10.05.23
1
st
round
Yanki Erel
2
6
2
6
H2H
Enrico Giacomini
1
1
6
1
10.05.23
1
st
round
Max Alcala Gurri
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Simakin
0
0
4
10.05.23
1
st
round
Yanaki Milev
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
0
4
3
10.05.23
1
st
round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Martinez Martinez
0
1
2
10.05.23
1
st
round
Mikhail Gorokhov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
1
3
6
2
10.05.23
1
st
round
Gabriel Debru
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Graf
0
2
2
10.05.23
1
st
round
Charlie Camus
2
6
6
H2H
Kerem Yilmaz
0
1
0
10.05.23
1
st
round
Gilles Arnaud Bailly
2
6
6
H2H
Hayden Jones
0
4
1
09.05.23
qual.
Calin Manda
2
6
6
10
H2H
Massimo Giunta
1
7
4
4
7
09.05.23
qual.
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
11
H2H
Marsel Ilhan
1
7
4
4
9
09.05.23
qual.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Del Pino
0
1
3
09.05.23
qual.
Dominique Graf
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alexandr Binda
1
7
3
5
09.05.23
qual.
Ilia Simakin
2
2
6
10
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
4
7
09.05.23
qual.
Mikhail Gorokhov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
6
4
5
09.05.23
qual.
Charlie Camus
1
w/o
H2H
Tuncay Duran
0
09.05.23
qual.
Enrico Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
0
4
3
08.05.23
q 2
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
2
5
08.05.23
q 2
Vasile Antonescu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Bora Sengul
1
6
1
5
08.05.23
q 2
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Umut Akkoyun
0
2
0
08.05.23
q 2
Rishab Agarwal
2
5
6
11
H2H
Sina Moghimi
1
7
3
9
08.05.23
q 2
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Mikail Alimli
0
4
1
08.05.23
q 2
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Hernan Giovanniello
0
0
1
08.05.23
q 2
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
0
5
08.05.23
q 2
Dominique Graf
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Bogomolov
0
6
3
3
08.05.23
q 2
Alexandr Binda
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Gospodjinacki
0
4
3
08.05.23
q 2
Ilia Simakin
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
1
0
08.05.23
q 2
Mikhail Gorokhov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Aleksander Chayka
1
6
2
5
08.05.23
q 2
Massimo Giunta
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alan Postay
1
7
2
7
08.05.23
q 2
Tuncay Duran
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nicolas Hollender
1
4
7
4
08.05.23
q 2
Mateo Del Pino
2
4
6
10
H2H
Ivan Kazakov
1
6
4
8
08.05.23
q 2
Charlie Camus
2
7
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
5
0
08.05.23
q 2
Enrico Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
0
3
4
07.05.23
q 1
Marsel Ilhan
2
6
6
H2H
Imran Sibille
0
3
1
07.05.23
q 1
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
0
2
1
07.05.23
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin
2
6
6
H2H
Adityavikram Singh Mann
0
1
1
07.05.23
q 1
Mert Naci Turker
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Obeid
0
1
1
07.05.23
q 1
Rishab Agarwal
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Verimli
0
0
0
07.05.23
q 1
Calin Manda
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Nuyts
0
5
3
07.05.23
q 1
Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
0
4
4
07.05.23
q 1
Alan Postay
2
5
6
11
H2H
Mateo Berta
1
7
2
9
07.05.23
q 1
Umut Akkoyun
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
0
1
1
07.05.23
q 1
Sina Moghimi
2
6
7
H2H
Saveliy Ivanov
0
3
6
9
07.05.23
q 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Manuel La Serna
0
3
3
07.05.23
q 1
Samuel Martinez Arjona
2
6
7
H2H
Cedric Stanke
0
1
5
07.05.23
q 1
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
2
7
6
H2H
Gokberk Saritas
0
5
2
07.05.23
q 1
Bora Sengul
2
4
7
10
H2H
Daiki Yoshimura
1
6
6
4
6
07.05.23
q 1
Kaya Arinc
2
5
6
10
H2H
Gino Romano
1
7
0
7
07.05.23
q 1
Dominique Graf
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Campagnola
0
0
5
07.05.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov
2
6
6
H2H
Thorben Sannen
0
4
2
07.05.23
q 1
Alexandr Binda
2
6
6
H2H
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy
0
4
3
07.05.23
q 1
Daniil Gusev
2
6
2
10
H2H
Matteo Meneghetti
1
3
6
5
07.05.23
q 1
Nicolas Hollender
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ibragimov
0
1
4
07.05.23
q 1
Ilia Simakin
2
6
6
H2H
Arseniy Khokhlov
0
1
3
07.05.23
q 1
Mikail Alimli
2
6
6
H2H
Ainur Garifullin
0
2
0
07.05.23
q 1
Mikhail Gorokhov
2
7
7
H2H
Dax Donders
0
6
2
6
3
07.05.23
q 1
Massimo Giunta
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Dolzhenkov
0
3
3
07.05.23
q 1
Tuncay Duran
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Zayed
0
2
4
07.05.23
q 1
Mateo Del Pino
2
7
6
H2H
Kenta Nakamura
0
5
3
07.05.23
q 1
Charlie Camus
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mubarak Shannan Zayid
1
1
6
2
07.05.23
q 1
Enrico Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Mateusz Kulakowski
0
3
1
07.05.23
q 1
Ruben Gospodjinacki
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
1
3
07.05.23
q 1
Aleksander Chayka
2
6
6
H2H
Siavash Shirdel
0
0
4
07.05.23
q 1
Federico Hernan Giovanniello
2
6
6
H2H
Sercan Yesilova
0
0
0
07.05.23
q 1
Artem Bogomolov
2
6
4
13
H2H
Sean Hess
1
4
6
11
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
13.05.23
fin
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti
0
6
4
3
12.05.23
1/2
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona
1
3
6
6
12.05.23
1/2
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
7
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski
0
6
1
2
11.05.23
1/4
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti
2
6
3
10
H2H
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker
1
4
6
6
11.05.23
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov
0
3
2
11.05.23
1/4
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann
0
4
3
11.05.23
1/4
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alexandr Binda/Ilia Simakin
1
6
2
8
09.05.23
1
st
round
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Deney Wassermann
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Suleyman Deniz Gursoy
0
3
5
09.05.23
1
st
round
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti
2
4
6
10
H2H
Umut Akkoyun/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez
1
6
3
6
09.05.23
1
st
round
Alexandr Binda/Ilia Simakin
2
7
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri/Jorge Martinez Martinez
0
5
1
09.05.23
1
st
round
Egor Agafonov/Alexander Donski
2
6
6
H2H
Mubarak Shannan Zayid/Mousa Zayed
0
1
2
09.05.23
1
st
round
Daniel Ibragimov/Evgeny Philippov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Massimo Giunta/Calin Manda
1
6
2
2
09.05.23
1
st
round
Jaime Caldes/Samuel Martinez Arjona
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Moghimi/Siavash Shirdel
0
0
0
10.05.23
1
st
round
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Timur Kiuamov
0
3
5
10.05.23
1
st
round
Gabriel Debru/Juan Manuel La Serna
2
7
4
10
H2H
Cengiz Aksu/Tuna Altuna
1
5
6
6
<