M15 Antalya 2023 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
fin
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 3 2
11.11.23
1/2
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 3 3
11.11.23
1/2
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 5 1
10.11.23
1/4
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 0 2 64
10.11.23
1/4
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 65 0
10.11.23
1/4
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 5 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 0 7 3
10.11.23
1/4
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 7 5 4
Evgenii Tiurnev retired 0 6 1
09.11.23
2nd round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 2 7 6
Stefan Popovic 1 6 5 4
09.11.23
2nd round
Tim Handel 2 7 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 66 1
09.11.23
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 3
09.11.23
2nd round
Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Samuil Konov 0 3 64
09.11.23
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 4
09.11.23
2nd round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 64 1
09.11.23
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 3 1
09.11.23
2nd round
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran 0 2 2
07.11.23
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Branko Djuric 0 4 3
07.11.23
1st round
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 63 1
07.11.23
1st round
Samuil Konov 2 4 6 7
David Fix 1 6 4 5
08.11.23
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 1 1
08.11.23
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 1 76 3
08.11.23
1st round
Tim Handel 2 3 7 7
Deney Wassermann 1 6 610 5
08.11.23
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 1 2
08.11.23
1st round
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 4 7 7
Yannik Kelm 1 6 5 65
08.11.23
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim 2 7 2 6
Calin Manda 1 66 6 1
08.11.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 0 4
08.11.23
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 5 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 1 7 2 1
08.11.23
1st round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 4 4
08.11.23
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Giulio Colacioppo 0 2 5
08.11.23
1st round
Tuncay Duran 2 7 4 7
Sergey Fomin 1 5 6 5
08.11.23
1st round
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 6 4
Kuzey Cekirge retired 0 1 1
08.11.23
1st round
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 2 3
07.11.23
qual.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 2 4
07.11.23
qual.
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 5 10
Illya Beloborodko 1 2 7 8
07.11.23
qual.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Bence Toth 0 0 4
07.11.23
qual.
Gokberk Saritas 2 5 6 10
Berk Ilkel 1 7 1 6
07.11.23
qual.
Giulio Colacioppo 2 4 6 10
Josip Simundza 1 6 3 7
07.11.23
qual.
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 0 10
Mariano Tammaro 1 4 6 7
07.11.23
qual.
Yannik Kelm 2 6 3 10
Valerio Perruzza 1 3 6 8
07.11.23
qual.
Maxim Zhukov 2 4 6 10
Federico Campana 1 6 3 1
06.11.23
q 2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 1 0
06.11.23
q 2
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 7
Radovan Michalik 0 2 64
06.11.23
q 2
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 4
06.11.23
q 2
Bora Sengul 2 6 7
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 4 64
06.11.23
q 2
Berk Ilkel 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 2 4
06.11.23
q 2
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 63 2
06.11.23
q 2
Gokberk Saritas 2 1 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 6 2 3
06.11.23
q 2
Giulio Colacioppo 2 6 6 10
Nikola Puntaric 1 2 74 7
06.11.23
q 2
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 3 0
06.11.23
q 2
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Makar Elesin 0 2 0
06.11.23
q 2
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 3 6 10
Maksim Shin 1 6 4 7
06.11.23
q 2
Josip Simundza 2 7 7
A.j. Catanzariti 0 5 66
06.11.23
q 2
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 1
06.11.23
q 2
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Marko Maksimovic 0 3 4
06.11.23
q 2
Maxim Zhukov 2 5 6 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 7 1 1
06.11.23
q 2
Bence Toth 1 5
Mert Alkaya retired 0 0
05.11.23
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Faris Hadir Jr 0 0 1
05.11.23
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 1 0
05.11.23
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 5 3
05.11.23
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 1 1
05.11.23
q 1
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 1 10
Cian Maguire 1 3 6 6
05.11.23
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 3 1
05.11.23
q 1
Mustafa Erdogan 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 3 1
05.11.23
q 1
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 3 4
05.11.23
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6 10
Ahmet Atabay 1 3 77 6
05.11.23
q 1
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 5
05.11.23
q 1
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Dron Bajaj 0 0 0
05.11.23
q 1
Berk Ilkel 2 7 6
Josh Reid 0 5 4
05.11.23
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 3 1
05.11.23
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 3 4
05.11.23
q 1
Giulio Colacioppo 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 0 4
05.11.23
q 1
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Cem Christopher Kucukhuseyin 0 1 2
05.11.23
q 1
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 2 6 6
Paul Roeder 0 0 2
05.11.23
q 1
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 3 2
05.11.23
q 1
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 3
05.11.23
q 1
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Ege Avci 0 1 0
05.11.23
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Basar Senel 0 0 0
05.11.23
q 1
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 4 2
05.11.23
q 1
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 4
Norbert Marosik retired 0 1
05.11.23
q 1
Josip Simundza 2 6 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 63
05.11.23
q 1
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6
Patrik Meszaros 0 2 3
05.11.23
q 1
Pavel Gula 2 6 6
Mete Koseoglu 0 3 1
05.11.23
q 1
Yannik Kelm 2 7 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 61 4
05.11.23
q 1
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 67 1
05.11.23
q 1
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 0 2 2
05.11.23
q 1
Nikola Puntaric 2 2 6 10
Ivan Denisov 1 6 3 8
05.11.23
q 1
Makar Elesin 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 0 4
05.11.23
q 1
Bence Toth 2 6 6
Amirarsalan Ghomi 0 1 0
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.23
fin
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 7 6
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 64 3
10.11.23
1/2
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 0 6 10
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 7
10.11.23
1/2
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Stefan Popovic/Eric Vanshelboim 0 66 2
09.11.23
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Sergey Fomin 0 4 3
09.11.23
1/4
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 7
Marko Maksimovic/Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 3 66
09.11.23
1/4
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 7
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 65 61
09.11.23
1/4
Stefan Popovic/Eric Vanshelboim 2 4 7 11
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 5 9
07.11.23
1st round
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici/Ilya Snitari 0 1 2
07.11.23
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
07.11.23
1st round
Illya Beloborodko/Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya/Bora Sengul 0 0 3
07.11.23
1st round
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Maksim Shin 0 1 3
07.11.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 3 10
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago/Maxim Zhukov 1 4 6 5
07.11.23
1st round
Marko Maksimovic/Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 1
07.11.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Federico Campana/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 4 4
08.11.23
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Deney Wassermann/Miko Wassermann 0 3 1
<