M15 Antalya 2024 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.24
fin
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 1 1
27.01.24
1/2
Cezar Cretu 2 6 5 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 2 7 4
27.01.24
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Daniele Minighini 0 5 4
25.01.24
1/4
Daniele Minighini 1 w/o
Ilya Snitari 0
26.01.24
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 3
26.01.24
1/4
Cezar Cretu 1 4
Carlos Gimeno Valero retired 0 1
26.01.24
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 76 0 4
25.01.24
2nd round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 7
Jeremy Taylor 0 3 5
25.01.24
2nd round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 5 6 6
Ignacio Parisca 1 7 3 4
25.01.24
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 3
Simon Anthony Ivanov retired 0 0 0
25.01.24
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 5 2
25.01.24
2nd round
Cezar Cretu 2 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 4 4
25.01.24
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev 0 1 1
25.01.24
2nd round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 3 7
Yanaki Milev 1 4 6 5
25.01.24
2nd round
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 3
23.01.24
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Adriano Dzhenev 0 4 2
23.01.24
1st round
Mert Alkaya 1 3
Federico Arnaboldi retired 0 5
23.01.24
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 0 0 4
23.01.24
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 7
Niccolo Catini 0 0 66
24.01.24
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 5 6
Stefano Reitano 1 2 7 4
24.01.24
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 7
Branko Djuric 0 4 67
24.01.24
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 3 6
David Prasievi 1 5 6 2
24.01.24
1st round
Jeremy Taylor 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 2
24.01.24
1st round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 4 3
24.01.24
1st round
Cezar Cretu 2 7 7
Bogdan Pavel 0 63 5
24.01.24
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 1
24.01.24
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 3 4
24.01.24
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 3 4
24.01.24
1st round
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 1 1
24.01.24
1st round
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Miha Vetrih 0 3 2
24.01.24
1st round
Ignacio Parisca 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 1
23.01.24
qual.
Mert Naci Turker 2 3 7 10
Bautista Vilicich 1 6 61 5
23.01.24
qual.
Jeremy Taylor 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 2
23.01.24
qual.
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 7
Savva Polukhin 0 3 62
23.01.24
qual.
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 1 3
23.01.24
qual.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 1 1
23.01.24
qual.
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 4 1
23.01.24
qual.
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 1 0
23.01.24
qual.
Miha Vetrih 2 5 6 10
Ivan Sergeyev 1 7 1 7
22.01.24
q 2
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 7
Christian Fellin 0 3 65
22.01.24
q 2
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Federico Bove 0 0 4
22.01.24
q 2
Umut Akkoyun 2 7 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 64 2
22.01.24
q 2
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6 10
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 74 2 7
22.01.24
q 2
Jeremy Taylor 2 7 6
Mika Lipp 0 5 1
22.01.24
q 2
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Ilya Filichev 0 0 1
22.01.24
q 2
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 7 6 10
Andrea Paolini 1 5 75 8
22.01.24
q 2
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 0 1
22.01.24
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6 10
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 75 0 8
22.01.24
q 2
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 3 1
22.01.24
q 2
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Deniz Temel 0 3 1
22.01.24
q 2
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 7
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 5
22.01.24
q 2
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 6 6
Brian Dal Zilio 0 2 2
22.01.24
q 2
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 1 4
22.01.24
q 2
Miha Vetrih 2 6 6 11
Marko Nikolic 1 3 75 9
22.01.24
q 2
Lucca Helguera Casado 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 1 0
21.01.24
q 1
Bautista Vilicich 1 w/o
Samuel Stolarik 0
22.01.24
q 1
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Ryusuke Horiuchi 0 3 4
22.01.24
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 7 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 64 1
22.01.24
q 1
Federico Bove 2 3 6 10
Davide Guerra 1 6 2 7
22.01.24
q 1
Marko Novak 2 6 7
Runyu Zhao 0 1 67
22.01.24
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 1 6 3
Edward Etty retired 0 3 1
22.01.24
q 1
Razvan Baiant 2 7 7
Michel Hopp 0 65 5
22.01.24
q 1
Jeremy Taylor 2 6 6
Beren Tan 0 0 4
22.01.24
q 1
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Tristan Berard 0 3 1
22.01.24
q 1
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 6 10
Borys Zgola 1 72 4 3
22.01.24
q 1
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 4 6 10
Kaya Arinc 1 6 2 8
22.01.24
q 1
Deniz Temel 2 1 6 12
Mustafa Erdogan 1 6 3 10
22.01.24
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Shubham Malhotra 0 4 0
22.01.24
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Michael Beltran Rubio 0 2 2
22.01.24
q 1
Ilya Filichev 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 3 4
22.01.24
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Tomas Cortez 0 3 4
22.01.24
q 1
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 1 6 2
Kuang Chen Lin retired 0 3 1
22.01.24
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 3 6 10
Kyle Stocker 1 6 2 7
22.01.24
q 1
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 w/o
Sahil Sarang 0
22.01.24
q 1
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Raul De La Vega 0 4 1
22.01.24
q 1
Dinko Dinev 2 4 6 10
Joseph Phillips 1 6 3 7
22.01.24
q 1
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 7 7
Nick Ihlenfeld 0 5 62
22.01.24
q 1
Daniele Minighini 2 4 6 10
George Lazarov 1 6 1 6
22.01.24
q 1
Miha Vetrih 2 7 6
Alexander Nielsen 0 66 2
22.01.24
q 1
Lucca Helguera Casado 2 7 6
Deniz Ture 0 67 1
22.01.24
q 1
Andrea Paolini 1 w/o
Danir Kaldybekov 0
22.01.24
q 1
Nikola Puntaric 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 3 1
22.01.24
q 1
Manuel Plunger 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 2 2
22.01.24
q 1
Marko Nikolic 2 6 6
Rhythm Malhotra 0 3 0
22.01.24
q 1
Brian Dal Zilio 2 6 6
Timur Verimli 0 0 0
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.24
fin
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky/Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 3 2
26.01.24
1/2
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Tuna Altuna 0 1 1
26.01.24
1/2
Dominik Kellovsky/Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Christian Fellin/Manuel Plunger 0 1 3
25.01.24
1/4
Umut Akkoyun/Tuna Altuna 2 6 7
Branko Djuric/Nick Ihlenfeld 0 3 5
25.01.24
1/4
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Bautista Vilicich 0 2 2
25.01.24
1/4
Christian Fellin/Manuel Plunger 2 2 6 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 1 3
25.01.24
1/4
Dominik Kellovsky/Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6 10
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 1 75 3 6
23.01.24
1st round
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 7 3 10
Luka Pavlovic/Miha Vetrih 1 5 6 8
23.01.24
1st round
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 7
Deniz Temel/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 5
23.01.24
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Bautista Vilicich 2 7 3 12
Nicholas David Ionel/Ergi Kirkin 1 61 6 10
23.01.24
1st round
Branko Djuric/Nick Ihlenfeld 2 2 7 13
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 6 5 11
24.01.24
1st round
Mert Alkaya/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Federico Bove/Niccolo Catini 0 4 2
24.01.24
1st round
Umut Akkoyun/Tuna Altuna 2 4 6 10
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Stefano Reitano 1 6 4 5
24.01.24
1st round
Christian Fellin/Manuel Plunger 2 6 2 17
Dinko Dinev/Adriano Dzhenev 1 4 6 15
24.01.24
1st round
Dominik Kellovsky/Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 6 6
Michel Hopp/Mika Lipp 0 4 2
<