M15 Antalya 2024 live score

M15 Antalya live, $15K

atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Facundo Juarez 2 3 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 62 4
13.04.24
1/2
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 3 6
Evgenii Tiurnev 1 1 6 3
13.04.24
1/2
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 0 2
12.04.24
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 4 7
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 2 6 63
12.04.24
1/4
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 7
Stefan Palosi 0 63 5
12.04.24
1/4
Facundo Juarez 2 1 6 6
John Sperle 1 6 3 0
12.04.24
1/4
Markus Molder 2 7 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 5 72 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 72 3 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 2 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 3 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
John Sperle 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 0 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Paul Werren 0 4 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Markus Molder 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 3
09.04.24
1st round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 2 3
09.04.24
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 4 6 6
Max Schoenhaus 1 6 3 3
09.04.24
1st round
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons 0 3 3
09.04.24
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 7 6
Petr Brunclik 1 75 5 1
10.04.24
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda 0 5 3
10.04.24
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 5 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 7 4 2
10.04.24
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 2 0
10.04.24
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 1 75 2 3
10.04.24
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Andrea Picchione 0 2 5
10.04.24
1st round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian 0 3 4
10.04.24
1st round
Mert Alkaya 2 6 2 7
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 1 6 62
10.04.24
1st round
Manuel Mazza 2 3 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 6 4 3
10.04.24
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 7 6
Philip Henning 0 63 3
10.04.24
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Mika Brunold 0 4 4
10.04.24
1st round
Markus Molder 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 66 4
10.04.24
1st round
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Alessandro Pecci 0 3 2
09.04.24
qual.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 4
09.04.24
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Stefan Vujic 0 3 62
09.04.24
qual.
Alexandr Binda 1 7 3
Pavel Verbin retired 0 5 0
09.04.24
qual.
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 5 6 10
Luca Hesselmann 1 7 3 3
09.04.24
qual.
Artur Kukasian 2 6 2 10
Gregorio Biondolillo 1 4 6 4
09.04.24
qual.
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik 0 1 2
09.04.24
qual.
Markus Molder 2 7 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 63 4
09.04.24
qual.
Paul Werren 2 2 7 10
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 5 6
08.04.24
q 2
Alexander Klintcharov 2 7 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 5 3
08.04.24
q 2
Alexander Chepik 2 6 7
Michael Smirnov 0 4 63
08.04.24
q 2
Stefan Vujic 2 6 7
Andre Nemeth 0 4 63
08.04.24
q 2
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 4
08.04.24
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 1 2
08.04.24
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Sergio Badini 0 65 3
08.04.24
q 2
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 5 6 10
Lawrence Bataljin 1 7 2 4
08.04.24
q 2
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Stephan Iserath 0 0 2
08.04.24
q 2
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Maximo Oberto Calleri 0 5 2
08.04.24
q 2
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Luis Klaus 0 0 1
08.04.24
q 2
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Tomonobu Inagi 0 0 0
08.04.24
q 2
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 7
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 4 5
08.04.24
q 2
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 3 1
08.04.24
q 2
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Schenekenberg 1 1 6 6
08.04.24
q 2
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 0 1
08.04.24
q 2
Paul Werren 2 7 6
Hien Pham 0 5 1
07.04.24
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 4 3
07.04.24
q 1
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 2 1
07.04.24
q 1
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Emre Kotaman 0 1 0
07.04.24
q 1
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 3 4
07.04.24
q 1
Mustafa Erdogan 2 6 6
Lakshya Gupta 0 4 3
07.04.24
q 1
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 4 3
07.04.24
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Piet Luis Pinter 0 0 2
07.04.24
q 1
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Mert Aytekin 0 2 2
07.04.24
q 1
Luis Klaus 2 6 6
Alan Abdullin 0 2 2
07.04.24
q 1
Pavel Verbin 2 7 3 10
Yanick Schneider 1 63 6 6
07.04.24
q 1
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Florian Kaiser 0 0 0
07.04.24
q 1
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Daniel Howard 0 1 1
07.04.24
q 1
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6 10
Gabor Hornung 1 3 78 1
07.04.24
q 1
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Geni Inoue 0 3 4
07.04.24
q 1
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Deniz Temel 0 2 0
07.04.24
q 1
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 2 2
07.04.24
q 1
Artur Kukasian 2 7 6
Tristan Wolke 0 5 0
07.04.24
q 1
Matthias Ujvary 2 4 6 10
Stepan Pecak 1 6 1 2
07.04.24
q 1
Markus Molder 2 2 7 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 6 68 4
07.04.24
q 1
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Norbert Kapolnasi 0 0 0
07.04.24
q 1
Stephan Iserath 2 6 4 10
Emanuele Turconi 1 0 6 7
07.04.24
q 1
Tamerlan Azizov 2 6 6
Michel Delaloye 0 4 3
07.04.24
q 1
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 4 5
07.04.24
q 1
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Janis Graski 0 1 3
07.04.24
q 1
Sergio Badini 1 6 3
George Lazarov retired 0 4 1
07.04.24
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
07.04.24
q 1
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 1 13
Alexandru Luca 1 2 6 11
07.04.24
q 1
Maximo Oberto Calleri 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 3 1
07.04.24
q 1
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Musa Eren Bas 0 0 1
07.04.24
q 1
Andre Nemeth 2 7 7
Peter Cervenak 0 5 5
07.04.24
q 1
Tomonobu Inagi 2 6 6
Adrian Fiksa 0 0 1
07.04.24
q 1
Michael Smirnov 2 6 6
Cagan Celik 0 0 1
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.04.24
fin
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 1 3
12.04.24
1/2
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 7 6
Mert Alkaya/Tuna Altuna 0 5 2
12.04.24
1/2
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 5 6 10
Facundo Juarez/Andrea Picchione 1 7 4 1
11.04.24
1/4
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza/Alessandro Pecci 0 3 2
11.04.24
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 0 1 4
11.04.24
1/4
Mert Alkaya/Tuna Altuna 2 7 1 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 65 6 8
11.04.24
1/4
Facundo Juarez/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Alexander Chepik 0 1 2
09.04.24
1st round
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Philip Henning/Dylan Salton 1 2 6 5
09.04.24
1st round
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin/Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 1 4
09.04.24
1st round
Manuel Mazza/Alessandro Pecci 2 6 4 10
Christoph Negritu/Louis Wessels 1 4 6 8
09.04.24
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 2 2
09.04.24
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Alexander Chepik 2 6 4 10
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Vladimir Filip 1 4 6 5
09.04.24
1st round
Facundo Juarez/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Artur Kukasian/Maxim Zhukov 0 4 4
10.04.24
1st round
Mert Alkaya/Tuna Altuna 2 3 7 10
Giuseppe La Vela/Leonardo Malgaroli 1 6 68 6
10.04.24
1st round
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Jaycer Lyeons/Hien Pham 0 0 3
<