M15 Belgrade 2023 live score

M15 Belgrade live, $15K

atp single Clay Serbia M15 Belgrade sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.23
fin
Ergi Kirkin 2 3 7 6
Miljan Zekic 1 6 5 3
01.07.23
1/2
Miljan Zekic 2 7 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 65 5 3
01.07.23
1/2
Ergi Kirkin 2 5 7 7
Leonardo Aboian 1 7 5 5
30.06.23
1/4
Miljan Zekic 2 5 7 6
Marat Sharipov 1 7 65 4
30.06.23
1/4
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 65 3 4
30.06.23
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 7
Lukas Palovic 1 6 0 5
30.06.23
1/4
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7 7
Patrick Schoen 0 0 62 5
29.06.23
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Andrej Nedic 0 5 3
29.06.23
2nd round
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 2
29.06.23
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 61 3
29.06.23
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Aleksa Mardjonovic 0 3 3
29.06.23
2nd round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 4 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 4 6 0
29.06.23
2nd round
Lukas Palovic 2 6 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 0 3 4 0
29.06.23
2nd round
Marat Sharipov 2 7 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 64 3
29.06.23
2nd round
Patrick Schoen 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 4 66
27.06.23
1st round
Denys Klok 1 5 6 2
Sean Cuenin retired 0 7 2 0
27.06.23
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6 2
Petr Nesterov 0 2 3 0
27.06.23
1st round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 1 1
27.06.23
1st round
Lukas Palovic 2 1 7 6
Federico Agustin Gomez 1 6 5 1
27.06.23
1st round
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 3 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 4 6 3
27.06.23
1st round
Patrick Schoen 2 6 6 6
Milos Mikovic 0 2 0 3
28.06.23
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 4 3
28.06.23
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 7
Petar Jovanovic 0 5 610
28.06.23
1st round
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu 0 2 2
28.06.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 3 6
Ilya Snitari 1 3 6 4
28.06.23
1st round
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 2 4 4
28.06.23
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 7 7
Edoardo Zanada 0 62 611
28.06.23
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 3 6 6
Stefan Latinovic 1 6 3 4
28.06.23
1st round
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6 6
Luka Petrovic 0 2 2 4
28.06.23
1st round
Marat Sharipov 1 6 3
Louis Tessa retired 0 4 0
28.06.23
1st round
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 4 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 1 6 4 3
27.06.23
qual.
Louis Tessa 2 7 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 63 4 3
27.06.23
qual.
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 67 1
27.06.23
qual.
Stefan Latinovic 2 7 3 10
Novak Novakovic 1 64 6 4
27.06.23
qual.
Edoardo Zanada 2 3 7 10
Maxence Rivet 1 6 63 5
27.06.23
qual.
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6 10
Pavel Verbin 0 4 4 5
27.06.23
qual.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 2 6 12
Veljko Krstic 1 6 4 10
27.06.23
qual.
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6 12
Davud Amirov 0 1 3 10
27.06.23
qual.
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 2
26.06.23
q 2
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6 10
Sergei Pogosian 1 72 4 5
26.06.23
q 2
Louis Tessa 2 6 6 10
Marko Andrejic 0 1 1 5
26.06.23
q 2
Davud Amirov 2 7 2 10
Nikola Puric 1 5 6 7
26.06.23
q 2
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 5 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 64 7 5
26.06.23
q 2
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 0 10
Mihailo Popovic retired 0 2 1 5
26.06.23
q 2
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 2 2
26.06.23
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 1 6 10
Dusan Milanovic 1 6 3 7
26.06.23
q 2
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6 10
Aleksandar Mitric 0 4 2 7
26.06.23
q 2
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Sasa Markovic 0 4 3
26.06.23
q 2
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 5 2
26.06.23
q 2
Vlad Cristian Breazu 1 6 2
Kristijan Juhas retired 0 2 1
26.06.23
q 2
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 6
Vanja Petrov 0 2 4
26.06.23
q 2
Veljko Krstic 2 7 6
Tom Evans 0 62 1
26.06.23
q 2
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 3 2
26.06.23
q 2
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 6 6
Dimitrije Zubac 0 0 1
26.06.23
q 2
Novak Novakovic 2 6 6
Luka Sucevic 0 3 0
25.06.23
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Matija Zugic 0 4 5
25.06.23
q 1
Luka Sucevic 2 4 6 10
Alexander Chepik 1 6 4 6
25.06.23
q 1
Louis Tessa 2 6 6 10
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 2 4 6
25.06.23
q 1
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Ali Habib 0 3 2
25.06.23
q 1
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Nikola Kolyachev 0 3 4
25.06.23
q 1
Marko Miladinovic 2 7 6
Daniel Khazime 0 66 4
25.06.23
q 1
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 4 0
25.06.23
q 1
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Gray Voelzke 0 1 1
25.06.23
q 1
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 1 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 1 6 7
25.06.23
q 1
Irakli Tsurtsumia 2 0 6 16
Milan Drinic 1 6 3 14
25.06.23
q 1
Tom Evans 2 6 3 10
Loris Pourroy 1 4 6 8
25.06.23
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 3 10
Lazar Vojinovic 1 4 6 8
25.06.23
q 1
Pavel Verbin 2 4 6 10
Radomir Tomic 1 6 4 7
25.06.23
q 1
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 4 6 10
Stefan Micov 1 6 3 8
25.06.23
q 1
Dusan Milanovic 2 7 6 10
Slobodan Cejovic 0 5 0 8
25.06.23
q 1
Edoardo Zanada 2 7 6
Matija Samardzic 0 5 3
25.06.23
q 1
Dimitrije Zubac 2 6 6
Lazar Nikodijevic 0 0 3
25.06.23
q 1
Nikola Puric 2 6 3 10
Tadija Radovanovic 1 4 6 7
25.06.23
q 1
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6 10
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 3 3 7
25.06.23
q 1
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 1 10
Kirill Mishkin 1 4 6 7
25.06.23
q 1
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6 10
Vladan Tadic 0 3 3 7
25.06.23
q 1
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 4 1
25.06.23
q 1
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Nikola Mitrovic 0 2 2
25.06.23
q 1
Petar Jovanovic 2 6 6
Niksa Arsic 0 4 3
25.06.23
q 1
Marko Andrejic 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 4 1
25.06.23
q 1
Veljko Krstic 2 6 6
Adrian Arcon 0 1 4
25.06.23
q 1
Maxence Rivet 2 4 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 6 3 5
25.06.23
q 1
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 2 7 6 10
Gorazd Srbljak 0 5 1 5
25.06.23
q 1
Sasa Markovic 1 7 5
Dmitrii Vasilev retired 0 5 2
25.06.23
q 1
Novak Novakovic 2 7 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 64 2
25.06.23
q 1
Aleksandar Mitric 2 6 6
Andreja Petrovic 0 2 3
25.06.23
q 1
Vanja Petrov 2 6 6
Aleksa Petkovic 0 2 1
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Belgrade sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.07.23
fin
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 7 7
Andreja Petrovic/Loris Pourroy 0 65 61
30.06.23
1/2
Andreja Petrovic/Loris Pourroy 2 6 6 10
Petr Nesterov/Lukas Palovic 1 76 0 2
30.06.23
1/2
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6 10
Bogdan Bobrov/Bogdan Pavel 0 2 3 2
29.06.23
1/4
Petr Nesterov/Lukas Palovic 2 6 3 10
Kirill Mishkin/Pavel Verbin 1 4 6 7
29.06.23
1/4
Andreja Petrovic/Loris Pourroy 2 6 6 10
Maxence Rivet/Louis Tessa 0 0 1 7
29.06.23
1/4
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Ali Habib/Marat Sharipov 0 2 3
29.06.23
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok 0 2 3
27.06.23
1st round
Petr Nesterov/Lukas Palovic 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 4
27.06.23
1st round
Kirill Mishkin/Pavel Verbin 2 2 6 12
Luka Pavlovic/Aleksa Pisaric 1 6 3 10
27.06.23
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6 12
Rrezart Cungu/Petar Jovanovic 0 4 4 10
27.06.23
1st round
Maxence Rivet/Louis Tessa 2 6 2 11
Andrey Chepelev/Daniil Golubev 1 3 6 9
28.06.23
1st round
Andreja Petrovic/Loris Pourroy 2 6 6 11
Slobodan Cejovic/Strahinja Cejovic 0 1 1 9
28.06.23
1st round
Ali Habib/Marat Sharipov 2 7 6
Stefan Latinovic/Andrej Radojicic 0 61 3
28.06.23
1st round
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok 2 6 6
Milos Mikovic/Luka Sucevic 0 4 1
28.06.23
1st round
Leonardo Aboian/Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Veljko Krstic/Gray Voelzke 0 2 4
<