M15 Bol 2024 live score

M15 Bol live, $15K

atp single Clay Croatia M15 Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 3 3
01.06.24
1/2
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 2 2
01.06.24
1/2
Luka Mikrut 2 7 6
Mili Poljicak 0 63 2
31.05.24
1/4
Nikita Mashtakov 1 4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi retired 0 2
31.05.24
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Duarte Vale 0 4 5
31.05.24
1/4
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 2 3
31.05.24
1/4
Luka Mikrut 2 7 6
Conor Gannon 0 65 1
30.05.24
2nd round
Duarte Vale 2 7 6
Hugo Ouzilou 0 63 3
30.05.24
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 63 3
30.05.24
2nd round
Conor Gannon 2 3 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 3 4
30.05.24
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 0 1
30.05.24
2nd round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 2 3
30.05.24
2nd round
Mili Poljicak 2 7 3 7
Robert Strombachs 1 5 6 5
30.05.24
2nd round
Luka Mikrut 2 6 4 6
Mirza Basic 1 4 6 3
30.05.24
2nd round
Sebastian Eriksson 2 7 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 63 2
28.05.24
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 4 1
28.05.24
1st round
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Yuvan Nandal 0 3 3
28.05.24
1st round
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Frano Sucic 0 0 0
29.05.24
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 2 0
29.05.24
1st round
Duarte Vale 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 1 4
29.05.24
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Daniel Verbeek 0 1 3
29.05.24
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 1 3
29.05.24
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Nikos Lehmann 0 4 0
29.05.24
1st round
Conor Gannon 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 3 2
29.05.24
1st round
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Emanuel Ivanisevic 0 3 1
29.05.24
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 4 2
29.05.24
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 0 3
29.05.24
1st round
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6 6
Duje Markovina 1 72 1 2
29.05.24
1st round
Sebastian Eriksson 2 2 6 7
Marino Jakic 1 6 3 5
29.05.24
1st round
Hugo Ouzilou 2 7 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 5 3
29.05.24
1st round
Pavle Marinkov 2 6 7
Maties Torres Ramis 0 3 66
28.05.24
qual.
Conor Gannon 2 7 6
Jonas Trinker 0 5 2
28.05.24
qual.
Filip Krolo 1 6 3
Sicheng Li retired 0 4 1
28.05.24
qual.
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 1 1
28.05.24
qual.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Janos Fekete 0 4 2
28.05.24
qual.
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 2
28.05.24
qual.
Daniel Verbeek 2 6 6
Filip Gustafsson 0 1 1
28.05.24
qual.
Hugo Ouzilou 1 6 3
Benjamin O'Connell retired 0 1 1
28.05.24
qual.
Maties Torres Ramis 2 7 7
Oskar Jansson 0 5 61
27.05.24
q 2
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Valeriy Martishev 0 3 3
27.05.24
q 2
Benjamin O'Connell 2 1 6 10
Noah Thurner 1 6 3 4
27.05.24
q 2
Facundo Bermejo 1 5
Danylo Semenov retired 0 1
27.05.24
q 2
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
David Eichenseher 0 4 2
27.05.24
q 2
Conor Gannon 2 4 7 10
Filippo Giovannini 1 6 5 7
27.05.24
q 2
Filip Krolo 2 7 6
Paulo Knippling 0 5 2
27.05.24
q 2
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 1 4
27.05.24
q 2
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Sacha Ouzilou 0 4 0
27.05.24
q 2
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 5 6 10
Filip Stidell 1 7 3 6
27.05.24
q 2
Sebastian Eriksson 2 6 6
Marko Milosavljevic 0 0 3
27.05.24
q 2
Daniel Verbeek 1 6 3
Philip Hjorth retired 0 1 1
27.05.24
q 2
Hugo Ouzilou 2 2 6 10
Jerko Brkic 1 6 4 8
27.05.24
q 2
Sicheng Li 1 6 3
Igor Dudun retired 0 1 0
27.05.24
q 2
Oskar Jansson 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 1 0
27.05.24
q 2
Filip Gustafsson 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 1 4
27.05.24
q 2
Maties Torres Ramis 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 1 3
26.05.24
q 1
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 2 4
26.05.24
q 1
Benjamin O'Connell 2 6 6
Alex Sklizovic 0 1 3
26.05.24
q 1
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 4
26.05.24
q 1
Noah Thurner 1 w/o
Denny Vojtischek 0
26.05.24
q 1
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Ivon Jovanovic 0 1 0
26.05.24
q 1
Paulo Knippling 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 2 3
26.05.24
q 1
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
Lucas Gustin 0 0 0
26.05.24
q 1
Conor Gannon 2 6 6
Stjepan Anisic 0 0 3
26.05.24
q 1
Filip Krolo 2 6 2 10
Max Batyutenko 1 1 6 6
26.05.24
q 1
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Hugo Nieto Alonso 0 1 2
26.05.24
q 1
Danylo Semenov 2 4 7 10
Luke Cripps 1 6 5 4
26.05.24
q 1
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 4 7 10
Lawrence Bataljin 1 6 5 5
26.05.24
q 1
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 2 2 7 10
Elias Julian Werner 1 6 5 7
26.05.24
q 1
Daniel Verbeek 2 6 6
Christoph Gayk 0 3 4
26.05.24
q 1
Henrik Bladelius 2 5 6 10
Borys Zgola 1 7 3 8
26.05.24
q 1
Filip Stidell 1 w/o
Daan Meijer 0
26.05.24
q 1
Sacha Ouzilou 2 6 6
Fabio Karner 0 2 0
26.05.24
q 1
Sicheng Li 2 6 6
Pero Zuljevic 0 2 4
26.05.24
q 1
David Eichenseher 2 6 6
Mason Foxman 0 0 2
26.05.24
q 1
Oskar Jansson 2 6 6
Jose Manuel Sastron Sastron 0 1 4
26.05.24
q 1
Filip Gustafsson 2 6 6
Eemil Pasanen 0 2 0
26.05.24
q 1
Maties Torres Ramis 2 6 6
Ilian Nader 0 0 4
26.05.24
q 1
Marko Milosavljevic 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 1 3
27.05.24
q 1
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Naran Bahra 0 0 0
27.05.24
q 1
Valeriy Martishev 2 6 6
Bautista Ninci 0 0 2
27.05.24
q 1
Hugo Ouzilou 2 6 6
Kabeer Kapasi 0 4 3
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Bol sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.06.24
fin
Mirza Basic/Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 6
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 5 2
31.05.24
1/2
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo/Noah Thurner 0 3 3
31.05.24
1/2
Mirza Basic/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Marino Jakic/Duje Markovina 0 4 4
30.05.24
1/4
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 3 10
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 1 3 6 5
30.05.24
1/4
Marino Jakic/Duje Markovina 1 w/o
Conor Gannon/David O'Hare 0
30.05.24
1/4
Gregorio Biondolillo/Noah Thurner 2 3 7 10
Hugo Ouzilou/Sacha Ouzilou 1 6 62 8
30.05.24
1/4
Mirza Basic/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Filip Gustafsson/Oskar Jansson 0 2 64
29.05.24
1st round
Igor Dudun/Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 7 7
Marko Milosavljevic/Elias Julian Werner 0 5 5
29.05.24
1st round
Hugo Ouzilou/Sacha Ouzilou 2 6 7
Ye Hongyu/Gabriel Matuszewski 0 3 64
29.05.24
1st round
Conor Gannon/David O'Hare 2 6 6
Janos Fekete/Nikos Lehmann 0 3 3
29.05.24
1st round
Marino Jakic/Duje Markovina 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 0 3 2
29.05.24
1st round
Filip Gustafsson/Oskar Jansson 2 2 6 10
Emanuel Ivanisevic/Josip Simundza 1 6 0 6
29.05.24
1st round
Kabeer Kapasi/Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Facundo Bermejo/Matias Riva 0 4 5
29.05.24
1st round
Gregorio Biondolillo/Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Max Batyutenko/Valeriy Martishev 0 3 4
29.05.24
1st round
Mirza Basic/Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson/Pavle Marinkov 0 4 2
<