M15 Brasov 2019 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Seville Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: M15 Brasov
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Champaign
ATP: M15 Shymkent
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Varna
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Seville
ATP: M25+H Mulhouse
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Brasov live, $15K
M15 Brasov
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.09.19
fin
Nicholas David Ionel
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
5
4
14.09.19
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
0
3
3
14.09.19
1/2
Nicholas David Ionel
2
2
7
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
1
6
5
1
13.09.19
1/4
Aziz Kijametovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu
1
6
4
3
13.09.19
1/4
Nicolae Frunza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
6
4
4
13.09.19
1/4
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
4
6
H2H
Calin Manda
1
6
4
6
1
13.09.19
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel
2
5
7
6
H2H
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
7
5
4
11.09.19
2
nd
round
Nicholas David Ionel
1
w/o
H2H
Victor Crivoi
0
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
2
3
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Aziz Kijametovic
1
3
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
retired
0
1
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
1
1
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Calin Manda
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Tepavac
0
3
6
6
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
3
4
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Cezar Cretu
2
7
6
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
6
5
3
12.09.19
2
nd
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
3
7
6
H2H
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
1
6
5
3
10.09.19
1
st
round
Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
0
2
2
10.09.19
1
st
round
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
3
2
10.09.19
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
7
H2H
Bogdan Borza
0
2
5
11.09.19
1
st
round
Victor Crivoi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev
1
4
6
2
11.09.19
1
st
round
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jim Walder
1
4
6
4
11.09.19
1
st
round
Dragos Dima
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
1
1
6
2
11.09.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Florin Macovei
0
2
2
11.09.19
1
st
round
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
3
2
11.09.19
1
st
round
Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
2
11.09.19
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
6
6
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
0
2
0
11.09.19
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
3
4
11.09.19
1
st
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
6
1
4
11.09.19
1
st
round
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
2
0
11.09.19
1
st
round
Doru Junior Borsan
2
7
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
6
6
2
11.09.19
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
1
3
7
10
4
11.09.19
1
st
round
Nicholas David Ionel
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
0
1
1
10.09.19
qual.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
0
10.09.19
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
2
6
11
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
6
4
9
10.09.19
qual.
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Dusan Rajic
0
4
2
10.09.19
qual.
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
3
2
10.09.19
qual.
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
0
3
1
10.09.19
qual.
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Vlasceanu
0
4
3
09.09.19
q 2
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Luca George Tatomir
0
2
2
09.09.19
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
2
5
09.09.19
q 2
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mihailo Popovic
0
2
4
09.09.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip
2
6
7
H2H
Calin Postea
0
0
6
2
09.09.19
q 2
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
7
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
0
0
5
09.09.19
q 2
Dusan Rajic
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
0
1
4
09.09.19
q 2
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
3
3
09.09.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Damian Savin
0
4
1
09.09.19
q 2
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
7
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan
0
5
2
09.09.19
q 2
Cezar Cretu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
0
2
1
09.09.19
q 2
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
0
1
4
09.09.19
q 2
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
3
3
08.09.19
q 1
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy
0
0
3
08.09.19
q 1
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Vargolici
0
0
0
08.09.19
q 1
Aziz Kijametovic
2
6
6
H2H
Teodor-Dacian Craciun
0
2
2
08.09.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
2
0
08.09.19
q 1
Egor Matvievici
2
6
6
H2H
Tamas Belafalvi-Balint
0
1
1
08.09.19
q 1
Ioan Dan Abrudan
2
6
6
H2H
Karan Lalchandani
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
1
1
08.09.19
q 1
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Strimbu
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Dusan Rajic
2
6
6
H2H
Antoniu Aurel Tamas
0
0
1
08.09.19
q 1
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita
2
6
6
H2H
Iustin Belea
0
4
1
08.09.19
q 1
Eduard Vlasceanu
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Kuzey Cekirge
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Mihai Nastase
0
3
0
08.09.19
q 1
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Enea
0
1
0
08.09.19
q 1
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Ionel Stroe
0
1
2
08.09.19
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
0
3
6
3
08.09.19
q 1
Robert Damian Savin
2
6
7
H2H
Obrad Markovski
0
3
6
3
08.09.19
q 1
Radu Mihai Papoe
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Simion
0
3
2
08.09.19
q 1
Mihailo Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk
0
2
3
08.09.19
q 1
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Stoica
0
2
4
08.09.19
q 1
Calin Postea
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Pasca
0
3
1
M15 Brasov
sets
1
2
3
4
5
09.09.19
fin
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Cezar Cretu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
2
09.09.19
1/2
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
0
4
0
09.09.19
1/2
Cezar Cretu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
0
4
3
09.09.19
1/4
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
6
6
H2H
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Dmitrii Baskov
0
1
2
09.09.19
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
0
3
4
09.09.19
1/4
Cezar Cretu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
5
10
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Nicholas David Ionel
1
3
7
8
09.09.19
1/4
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac
0
3
4
09.09.19
1
st
round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Nicolae Frunza
2
7
4
10
H2H
Kirill Kivattsev/Oleksii Krutykh
1
6
1
6
2
09.09.19
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin/Oleg Prihodko
2
3
6
10
H2H
Dragos Dima/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
1
6
4
5
09.09.19
1
st
round
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac
2
6
6
H2H
Tamas Belafalvi-Balint/Tudor Marian Musoiu
0
0
1
09.09.19
1
st
round
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan/Jim Walder
0
1
2
09.09.19
1
st
round
Ioan Dan Abrudan/Dmitrii Baskov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Eduard Vlasceanu
1
6
1
5
09.09.19
1
st
round
Cezar Cretu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu/Calin Manda
0
5
4
09.09.19
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Nicholas David Ionel
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vladimir Filip/Luca George Tatomir
1
6
6
1
8
09.09.19
1
st
round
Kuzey Cekirge/Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu
2
7
2
10
H2H
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu
1
5
6
4
<