M15 Bucharest 2023 live score

M15 Bucharest live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.23
fin
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 4
02.09.23
1/2
Juan Pablo Paz 2 3 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 6 3 1
02.09.23
1/2
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 4 6
Petr Nesterov 1 64 6 4
01.09.23
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 5 5
01.09.23
1/4
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 2 6
Amaury Raynel 1 61 6 4
01.09.23
1/4
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 7 6
Jesse Flores 0 64 3
01.09.23
1/4
Petr Nesterov 2 6 3 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 4 6 4
31.08.23
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Matei Florin Breazu 0 0 0
31.08.23
2nd round
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Gian Marco Ortenzi 0 2 2
31.08.23
2nd round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 7
Vlad Cristian Breazu 0 4 64
31.08.23
2nd round
Bogdan Pavel 2 3 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 4
31.08.23
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Arthur Bonnaud 0 2 1
31.08.23
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 7 6
Stefan Palosi 0 5 2
31.08.23
2nd round
Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 4 0
31.08.23
2nd round
Amaury Raynel 2 7 6
Federico Campana 0 5 0
29.08.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 1 0
29.08.23
1st round
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 1 2
29.08.23
1st round
Matei Florin Breazu 2 1 6 6
Rares Andrei Golescu 1 6 4 1
30.08.23
1st round
Jesse Flores 2 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 3 610
30.08.23
1st round
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 3 1
30.08.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 2
30.08.23
1st round
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 3 0
30.08.23
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 3 2
30.08.23
1st round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 4 2
30.08.23
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 65 4
30.08.23
1st round
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 1 4
30.08.23
1st round
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 1
30.08.23
1st round
Petr Nesterov 2 7 7
Antonio Caruso 0 62 5
30.08.23
1st round
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 0 1
30.08.23
1st round
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 1 2
30.08.23
1st round
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 3 3
29.08.23
qual.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 2 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 3 6 2
29.08.23
qual.
Ignacio Novo 2 3 6 13
Simon Knezevic 1 6 0 11
29.08.23
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 1 2
29.08.23
qual.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 0 1
29.08.23
qual.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 1 3
29.08.23
qual.
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 3 3
29.08.23
qual.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Jakub Katuch 0 3 4
29.08.23
qual.
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 4 5
28.08.23
q 2
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 3 1
28.08.23
q 2
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 7 6
Andrea Rita 0 65 0
28.08.23
q 2
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 1 1
28.08.23
q 2
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 4 7 10
Razvan Baiant 1 6 5 8
28.08.23
q 2
Ignacio Novo 2 6 3 12
Josh Reid 1 4 6 10
28.08.23
q 2
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 2 1
28.08.23
q 2
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 1 10
Dominic Ducariu 1 1 6 7
28.08.23
q 2
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Darius Petrescu 0 1 0
28.08.23
q 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 3 2
28.08.23
q 2
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Carl Holder 0 3 1
28.08.23
q 2
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Cristian Magureanu 0 2 3
28.08.23
q 2
Louis Allen 2 7 7
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 0 5 5
28.08.23
q 2
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 0 1 2
28.08.23
q 2
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Alexandru Stoia 0 1 0
28.08.23
q 2
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 3 6 10
Filip Gabriel Bara 1 6 2 5
28.08.23
q 2
Simon Knezevic 2 7 3 10
Vladimir Anatol Grintescu 1 64 6 5
27.08.23
q 1
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Alin Butnaru 0 3 3
27.08.23
q 1
Alexandru Stoia 2 7 7
Nino Valentino Agape 0 63 5
27.08.23
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 2 3 6 10
Luca Mindrut 1 6 4 4
27.08.23
q 1
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 2 2
27.08.23
q 1
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 0 3 2
27.08.23
q 1
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 1 1
27.08.23
q 1
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 7 6
Dragos Bucurescu 0 65 2
27.08.23
q 1
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 6
Vlad Ion Tugulescu 0 2 3
27.08.23
q 1
Andrea Rita 2 6 6
Manuel Alejandro Santana Del Pino 0 3 4
27.08.23
q 1
Ignacio Novo 2 6 7
Rhys Xavier 0 2 5
27.08.23
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Daniel Uta 0 2 3
27.08.23
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Andrei-Cristian Jinga 0 4 1
27.08.23
q 1
Samuil Konov 2 4 6 10
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 6 1 2
27.08.23
q 1
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Marian Petre Prajescu 0 1 2
27.08.23
q 1
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Rares Petru Popa 0 1 1
27.08.23
q 1
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 2 0
27.08.23
q 1
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Lukas Jelenik 0 0 0
27.08.23
q 1
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Bogdan Andrei Precupescu 0 1 1
27.08.23
q 1
Josh Reid 1 6 4
Hamid Reza Nadaf retired 0 4 0
27.08.23
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Rafael Grosu 0 2 0
27.08.23
q 1
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 0 2 3
27.08.23
q 1
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
David Cristian Carteputreda 0 0 2
27.08.23
q 1
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 6 6
David Guta 0 1 1
27.08.23
q 1
Andrei Cuceu 2 6 6
Deian Alejandro Pana 0 0 2
27.08.23
q 1
Darius Petrescu 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Popa 0 0 0
27.08.23
q 1
Simon Knezevic 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 2 0
27.08.23
q 1
Cristian Magureanu 2 6 6
Alexandru Marinescu 0 2 2
27.08.23
q 1
Carl Holder 2 6 7
Ivan Anhelov 0 2 5
27.08.23
q 1
Nicola Ion 2 6 2 10
Andrei Rares Negrut 1 3 6 4
27.08.23
q 1
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Andrei Dumitrescu 0 1 2
27.08.23
q 1
Vladimir Anatol Grintescu 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Claudiu Moroi 0 2 2
27.08.23
q 1
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 2 6 6
Rares Iliescu 0 2 0
atp double Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.23
fin
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 2 2 6 10
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 6 3 7
01.09.23
1/2
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 3
01.09.23
1/2
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 4
30.08.23
1/4
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 w/o
Admir Kalender/Petr Nesterov 0
31.08.23
1/4
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 2 6 10
Vladimir Filip/Valentin Vanta 1 6 3 7
31.08.23
1/4
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 3 14
Enrique Bogo/Artem Podorozhnyi 1 3 6 12
31.08.23
1/4
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 3 64
29.08.23
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 6
Matei Florin Breazu/Rares Andrei Golescu 0 2 2
29.08.23
1st round
Bogdan Pavel/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 7
Antonio Caruso/Samuele Pieri 0 2 64
29.08.23
1st round
Vlad Cristian Breazu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dominic Ducariu 0 4 4
29.08.23
1st round
Calin Manda/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 7
Federico Campana/Leonardo Taddia 0 3 66
29.08.23
1st round
Admir Kalender/Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 0 5 2
29.08.23
1st round
Enrique Bogo/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Dragos Bucurescu/Alexandru Luca 0 0 2
29.08.23
1st round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 4 10
Stefan Adrian Andreescu/Andrei Cuceu 1 63 6 3
30.08.23
1st round
Vladimir Filip/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6 10
Mihai Alexandru Coman/Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 75 1 3
<