M15 Buenos Aires 2023 live score

M15 Buenos Aires live, $15K

atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.23
fin
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 0 2 1
02.09.23
1/2
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 4 6
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 4 6 3
02.09.23
1/2
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Bruno Kuzuhara 0 4 2
01.09.23
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 1
01.09.23
1/4
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Francisco Pini 0 4 2
01.09.23
1/4
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 0 3 4
01.09.23
1/4
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 5 2
31.08.23
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Vitor Leal 0 5 2
31.08.23
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 0 1 1
31.08.23
2nd round
Gilbert Klier Junior 1 6 2
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi retired 0 1 1
31.08.23
2nd round
Francisco Pini 1 6 1
Daniel Antonio Nunez retired 0 4 0
31.08.23
2nd round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 4 6
Fermin Tenti 1 3 6 3
31.08.23
2nd round
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 6
Pedro Rodrigues (2006) 0 3 2
31.08.23
2nd round
Lautaro Midon 2 4 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 6 2 2
31.08.23
2nd round
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 4 1
29.08.23
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 7
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 4 5
29.08.23
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 3
29.08.23
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio 0 3 1
29.08.23
1st round
Tomas Farjat 1 0
Guido Ivan Justo retired 0 1
29.08.23
1st round
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 4 1
29.08.23
1st round
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 6 7
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 66
29.08.23
1st round
Pedro Rodrigues (2006) 2 3 6 6
Romeo Arcuschin 1 6 1 2
30.08.23
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 1
30.08.23
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios 0 2 3
30.08.23
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 2 2
30.08.23
1st round
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 4 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 1 6 3 1
30.08.23
1st round
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 7 7
Juan Estevez 0 64 66
30.08.23
1st round
Francisco Pini 2 4 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 4 3
30.08.23
1st round
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 1
30.08.23
1st round
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Tomas Martinez 0 0 2
30.08.23
1st round
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro 0 65 4
29.08.23
qual.
Laelson Rodrigues 2 1 6 10
Bruno Fernandez 1 6 1 6
29.08.23
qual.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 1 4
29.08.23
qual.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 7 6
Mateo Branc 0 5 1
29.08.23
qual.
Francisco Pini 2 6 6
Vitor Leal 0 3 4
29.08.23
qual.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 2 3
29.08.23
qual.
Tomas Martinez 2 7 6
Tobia Grandinetti 0 5 1
29.08.23
qual.
Felipe De Dios 2 6 7 10
Nikos Lehmann 1 72 5 5
29.08.23
qual.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 4 3
28.08.23
q 2
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 7 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 5 2
28.08.23
q 2
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 2 1
28.08.23
q 2
Laelson Rodrigues 2 0 6 10
Lucio Ratti 1 6 1 3
28.08.23
q 2
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 3 4
28.08.23
q 2
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Amador Salazar 0 4 4
28.08.23
q 2
Francisco Pini 2 4 6 10
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 1 6 2 4
28.08.23
q 2
Vitor Leal 2 7 7
Elbert Barr 0 5 66
28.08.23
q 2
Bautista Vilicich 2 7 6
Felipe Pagnacco 0 5 2
28.08.23
q 2
Mateo Branc 2 6 6
Francisco Crosio 0 3 1
28.08.23
q 2
Tomas Martinez 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 3 3
28.08.23
q 2
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 2 2
28.08.23
q 2
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Agustin Mastri 0 2 1
28.08.23
q 2
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Luca Miremont 0 4 4
28.08.23
q 2
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 1 2
28.08.23
q 2
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 1 1
28.08.23
q 2
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 3
27.08.23
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Nicolas Eli 0 3 2
27.08.23
q 1
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 0 0 1
27.08.23
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Ramiro Gilles 0 4 4
27.08.23
q 1
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Andres Medus 0 4 1
27.08.23
q 1
Matias Riva 2 6 1 10
William Norton 1 3 6 8
27.08.23
q 1
Amador Salazar 2 3 6 10
Joel Angel Lucero 1 6 1 4
27.08.23
q 1
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 7
Tobias Sonne 0 2 64
27.08.23
q 1
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Joaquin Bianchi 0 3 2
27.08.23
q 1
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Juan Cruz Collardin 0 3 1
27.08.23
q 1
Sean Hess 2 5 7 10
Julian Cundom 1 7 5 6
27.08.23
q 1
Francisco Pini 2 6 2 11
Santiago Bramajo 1 3 6 9
27.08.23
q 1
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 4 2
27.08.23
q 1
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 4 2
27.08.23
q 1
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Ivan Dikenstein 0 0 1
27.08.23
q 1
Elbert Barr 2 6 4 11
Franco Marini 1 4 6 9
27.08.23
q 1
Mateo Branc 2 0 6 10
Mateo Del Pino 1 6 4 8
27.08.23
q 1
Tomas Martinez 2 6 7
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 4 5
27.08.23
q 1
Felipe De Dios 2 7 6
Valentin Basel 0 5 2
27.08.23
q 1
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 3 4
27.08.23
q 1
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 6
Jorge Abde Celis 0 5 1
27.08.23
q 1
Nicolas Villalon 2 6 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 4 4
27.08.23
q 1
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 1 10
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 2 6 3
27.08.23
q 1
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 2 6 6
Valentin Manuel Greco 0 1 0
27.08.23
q 1
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Centurion Delvalle 0 1 0
27.08.23
q 1
Tobia Grandinetti 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 4 2
27.08.23
q 1
Luca Miremont 2 4 6 10
Felipe Derdoy 1 6 3 7
27.08.23
q 1
Agustin Mastri 2 7 2 10
Esteban Bruna 1 68 6 8
27.08.23
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 2 6 6
Franco Alexis Quijano 0 3 4
27.08.23
q 1
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 6
Nahuel Fernandez 0 3 3
27.08.23
q 1
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Rocco Valente 0 3 3
27.08.23
q 1
Felipe Pagnacco 2 3 6 15
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez 1 6 1 13
27.08.23
q 1
Francisco Crosio 2 7 3 10
Nicolas Hollender 1 62 6 5
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.23
fin
Mariano Kestelboim/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Gilbert Klier Junior 0 1 2
01.09.23
1/2
Mariano Kestelboim/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 2 2
01.09.23
1/2
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Lucca Guercio/Gonzalo Zeitune 0 1 3
31.08.23
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Matias Zukas 0 2 2
31.08.23
1/4
Thiago Cigarran/Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 7 6
Mateo Del Pino/Fermin Tenti 0 5 4
31.08.23
1/4
Lucca Guercio/Gonzalo Zeitune 1 w/o
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 0
01.09.23
1/4
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Gilbert Klier Junior 2 7 7
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 68 5
29.08.23
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Sean Hess/Gino Romano 0 4 1
29.08.23
1st round
Mateo Del Pino/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo/Tobia Grandinetti 0 2 4
29.08.23
1st round
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro/Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo/Agustin Mastri 0 2 3
30.08.23
1st round
Ignacio Carou/Matias Zukas 2 6 1 10
Daniel Antonio Nunez/Nicolas Villalon 1 3 6 7
30.08.23
1st round
Thiago Cigarran/Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 2 10
Lautaro Midon/Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 1 4 6 3
30.08.23
1st round
Lucca Guercio/Gonzalo Zeitune 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Bautista Vilicich 0 3 0
30.08.23
1st round
Tomas Farjat/Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Juan Estevez 0 2 4
01.09.23
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 1 10
Romeo Arcuschin/Nicolas Eli 1 4 6 7
<