M15 Cluj Napoca 2024 live score

M15 Cluj Napoca live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Cluj Napoca sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.24
fin
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 2 6
Mariano Tammaro 1 3 6 3
22.06.24
1/2
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 3
22.06.24
1/2
Mariano Tammaro 1 6 3
Radu Mihai Papoe retired 0 3 0
21.06.24
1/4
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 0 0 2
21.06.24
1/4
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta 0 4 2
21.06.24
1/4
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 1 1
21.06.24
1/4
Mariano Tammaro 2 7 6
Filip Apltauer 0 5 4
20.06.24
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 1 2
20.06.24
2nd round
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 2 2
20.06.24
2nd round
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 0 4
20.06.24
2nd round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 0 6
Federico Campana 1 4 6 0
20.06.24
2nd round
Massimo Giunta 2 7 6
Benjamin Torres 0 63 2
20.06.24
2nd round
Filip Apltauer 2 6 7
Nicolas Villalon 0 2 65
20.06.24
2nd round
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 1 4 72 3
20.06.24
2nd round
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 1 7 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 65 1
18.06.24
1st round
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 7
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 64
18.06.24
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 1 2
18.06.24
1st round
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 0 3 1
18.06.24
1st round
Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 0 4 4
18.06.24
1st round
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 0
19.06.24
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 3 1
19.06.24
1st round
Giovanni Calvano 2 4 7 6
Sergi Fita Juan 1 6 5 2
19.06.24
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Tristan Stringer 0 610 3
19.06.24
1st round
Federico Campana 2 7 2 6
Cezar Cretu 1 65 6 0
19.06.24
1st round
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 7
Eric David Verdes 0 3 64
19.06.24
1st round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 7 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 65 4
19.06.24
1st round
Massimo Giunta 2 7 7
Thijmen Loof 0 5 64
19.06.24
1st round
Filip Apltauer 2 6 7
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 0 62
19.06.24
1st round
Nicolas Villalon 2 6 3 7
Vladyslav Orlov 1 3 6 61
19.06.24
1st round
Benjamin Torrealba 1 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan retired 0 5
19.06.24
1st round
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 2 6 7
Gabriel Ghetu 1 6 3 5
18.06.24
qual.
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 0 3 2
18.06.24
qual.
Eric David Verdes 2 6 3 10
Samuil Konov 1 2 6 4
18.06.24
qual.
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 6 6 10
Alejandro Bancalari 1 73 4 4
18.06.24
qual.
Filip Apltauer 1 6 2
Toprak Avcibasi retired 0 1 0
18.06.24
qual.
Benjamin Torrealba 2 7 6
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 0 5 2
18.06.24
qual.
Sergi Fita Juan 1 7 4
Constantin Radu retired 0 5 0
18.06.24
qual.
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 7
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 1 62
18.06.24
qual.
Tristan Stringer 2 4 6 10
Richard Antoni 1 6 3 0
17.06.24
q 2
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 2
17.06.24
q 2
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 0 4 1
17.06.24
q 2
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Denis Constantin Spiridon 0 2 3
17.06.24
q 2
Toprak Avcibasi 2 7 6
Theodor-Matei Ene 0 5 2
17.06.24
q 2
Eric David Verdes 2 7 6
Jose Murariu 0 5 2
17.06.24
q 2
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 6
Dragos Bucurescu 0 4 0
17.06.24
q 2
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 7 6
Tommaso Vola 0 5 1
17.06.24
q 2
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Daniel Uta 0 1 2
17.06.24
q 2
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Adrian Constantin 0 2 2
17.06.24
q 2
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Marco Furlanetto 0 4 4
17.06.24
q 2
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 7
Riccardo Campagnola 0 4 5
17.06.24
q 2
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 2 4
17.06.24
q 2
Constantin Radu 2 6 6
Neo Niedner 0 3 3
17.06.24
q 2
Richard Antoni 2 6 4 10
Dominic Ducariu 1 4 6 8
17.06.24
q 2
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 6
Mihai David Haita 0 3 2
17.06.24
q 2
Tristan Stringer 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 3
16.06.24
q 1
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 4 6 10
Cristian Magureanu 1 6 2 2
16.06.24
q 1
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 3 3
16.06.24
q 1
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Thomas Patton 0 1 4
16.06.24
q 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 3 10
Stefan Andrei 1 4 6 8
16.06.24
q 1
Mihai Alexandru Coman 2 6 6
Nino Valentino Agape 0 0 0
16.06.24
q 1
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 7 6
Nicola Ion 0 65 2
16.06.24
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
David Cristian Carteputreda 0 2 3
16.06.24
q 1
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 7
Gilberto Ravasio 0 1 5
16.06.24
q 1
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Cezar Mihai Lupean 0 0 1
16.06.24
q 1
Alejandro Bancalari 2 6 5 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 2 7 7
16.06.24
q 1
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz 0 0 1
16.06.24
q 1
Neo Niedner 2 6 6
Radu David Turcanu 0 4 3
16.06.24
q 1
Filip Apltauer 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 2 0
16.06.24
q 1
Riccardo Campagnola 2 6 6
Calin Apostol 0 1 4
16.06.24
q 1
Jose Murariu 2 6 7
Radu Daniel Florea 0 0 5
16.06.24
q 1
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 0 3
16.06.24
q 1
Tommaso Vola 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 1
16.06.24
q 1
Christian Teszari 2 0 6 10
Vasil Yehorov 1 6 3 8
16.06.24
q 1
Dragos Bucurescu 2 2 6 10
Alexandru Marinescu 1 6 3 7
16.06.24
q 1
Adrian Constantin 2 7 7
Pavel Kelo 0 63 66
16.06.24
q 1
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Robert Paul Betuker 0 1 3
16.06.24
q 1
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 6
Sasha Lucian Hurducas 0 2 0
16.06.24
q 1
Mateo Luis Alvarez Sarmiento 2 6 6
Giuseppe Caparco 0 3 2
16.06.24
q 1
Constantin Radu 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 67 4
16.06.24
q 1
Daniel Uta 2 6 6
Ilie Babinciuc 0 2 4
16.06.24
q 1
Richard Antoni 2 6 6
Octavian Andrei Puscas 0 1 1
16.06.24
q 1
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 4 4
16.06.24
q 1
Gabriel Ghetu 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 1 1
16.06.24
q 1
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 3 2
16.06.24
q 1
Theodor-Matei Ene 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 4 3
16.06.24
q 1
Mihai David Haita 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 3 3
16.06.24
q 1
Tristan Stringer 2 6 6
Mihnea Maftei 0 3 2
atp double Clay Romania M15 Cluj Napoca sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.24
fin
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 1 w/o
Stefan Palosi/Radu Mihai Papoe 0
21.06.24
1/2
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Daniel Uta 0 3 4
21.06.24
1/2
Stefan Palosi/Radu Mihai Papoe 1 w/o
Giovanni Calvano/Federico Campana 0
20.06.24
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 7
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 0 64 64
20.06.24
1/4
Giovanni Calvano/Federico Campana 2 6 6 10
Vladyslav Orlov/Bogdan Pavel 1 71 4 8
20.06.24
1/4
Stefan Palosi/Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan/Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 2
20.06.24
1/4
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Daniel Uta 2 7 7
Tom Clavel/Thijmen Loof 0 65 5
18.06.24
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu/Cristian Magureanu 0 4 3
18.06.24
1st round
Tom Clavel/Thijmen Loof 2 6 6
Gabriel Ghetu/Radu David Turcanu 0 1 1
18.06.24
1st round
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Samuil Konov/Christian Teszari 0 2 2
18.06.24
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin Torres 0 2 2
18.06.24
1st round
Giovanni Calvano/Federico Campana 2 6 7
Adrian Constantin/Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 5
18.06.24
1st round
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Daniel Uta 2 7 7
Massimo Giunta/Mariano Tammaro 0 5 65
19.06.24
1st round
Stefan Palosi/Radu Mihai Papoe 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 62 4
19.06.24
1st round
Edison Ambarzumjan/Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 0 3 4
<