M15 Constanta 2023 live score

M15 Constanta live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Constanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.23
fin
Cezar Cretu 2 3 7 6
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 5 1
09.09.23
1/2
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 66 3
09.09.23
1/2
Cezar Cretu 2 6 7
Pietro Marino 0 1 5
08.09.23
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 2
08.09.23
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 2
08.09.23
1/4
Cezar Cretu 2 7 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 5 0
08.09.23
1/4
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 4
07.09.23
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 1 6 1
Valentin Vanta retired 0 3 0
07.09.23
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 6
Vlad Cristian Breazu 1 1 76 3
07.09.23
2nd round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 2 63
07.09.23
2nd round
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6 6
Federico Campana 1 72 1 3
07.09.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Maik Steiner 0 1 1
07.09.23
2nd round
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 3 6
Cayetano March 1 4 6 3
07.09.23
2nd round
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 65 4
07.09.23
2nd round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 3 6 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 4 2
05.09.23
1st round
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 3 4
05.09.23
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 4 4
05.09.23
1st round
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Rafael Grosu 0 2 1
06.09.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Luca Preda 0 4 4
06.09.23
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 3 2
06.09.23
1st round
Valentin Vanta 2 6 4 6
Antonio Caruso 1 2 6 2
06.09.23
1st round
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 4 4
06.09.23
1st round
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 3 3
06.09.23
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Rares Andrei Golescu 0 1 1
06.09.23
1st round
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Matteo De Vincentis 0 2 64
06.09.23
1st round
Maik Steiner 2 6 1 6
Dominic Ducariu 1 2 6 3
06.09.23
1st round
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 3 1
06.09.23
1st round
Federico Campana 2 7 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 5 3
06.09.23
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 7
Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 0 4 5
06.09.23
1st round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 1 4 4
Gabi Adrian Boitan retired 0 6 2
06.09.23
1st round
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 4 6 6
Simone Agostini 1 6 4 4
05.09.23
qual.
Vasile Antonescu 2 4 6 10
Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu 1 6 4 8
05.09.23
qual.
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 1 1
05.09.23
qual.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Simone Agostini 0 2 1
05.09.23
qual.
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 2 2
05.09.23
qual.
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 4 4
05.09.23
qual.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 1 1
05.09.23
qual.
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 4 10
Samuil Konov 1 4 6 3
05.09.23
qual.
Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 2 1 7 11
Jakub Katuch 1 6 5 9
04.09.23
q 2
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 7
Ryuhei Azuma 0 2 5
04.09.23
q 2
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 0 3 1
04.09.23
q 2
Alan Postay 2 7 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 5 1
04.09.23
q 2
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 7 6
Carl Holder 0 5 1
04.09.23
q 2
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 1 2
04.09.23
q 2
Simone Agostini 2 7 6
Andrea Rita 0 5 2
04.09.23
q 2
Samuil Konov 2 7 4 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 62 6 8
04.09.23
q 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Radu David Turcanu 0 4 1
04.09.23
q 2
Jakub Katuch 2 6 6
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 0 2
04.09.23
q 2
Antonio Caruso 2 6 7
Carlo Cataldi 0 3 67
04.09.23
q 2
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Vlad Ion Tugulescu 0 3 0
04.09.23
q 2
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Vladimir Anatol Grintescu 0 3 1
04.09.23
q 2
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Daniele Minighini 0 0 0
04.09.23
q 2
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Claudiu Moroi 0 1 0
04.09.23
q 2
Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 2 6 6
David Cristian Carteputreda 0 1 1
04.09.23
q 2
Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu 2 6 6
Luca Mindrut 0 4 3
03.09.23
q 1
Vasile Antonescu 2 2 7 10
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 6 65 3
03.09.23
q 1
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 0 0 2
03.09.23
q 1
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Andrei Rares Negrut 0 2 0
03.09.23
q 1
Jeremy Gschwendtner 2 7 6
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 0 5 0
03.09.23
q 1
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 2 1
03.09.23
q 1
Andrea Rita 2 6 6
Rares Iliescu 0 0 3
03.09.23
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Andrei-Cristian Jinga 0 2 0
03.09.23
q 1
Ryuhei Azuma 2 6 6
Darius Petrescu 0 1 0
03.09.23
q 1
Simone Agostini 2 3 6 10
Razvan Baiant 1 6 3 7
03.09.23
q 1
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 2 2
03.09.23
q 1
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Cristian Magureanu 0 3 2
03.09.23
q 1
Jakub Katuch 2 6 7
Vladimir Filip 0 1 5
03.09.23
q 1
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 1
03.09.23
q 1
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 1 3
03.09.23
q 1
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Alessandro Scialla 0 1 3
03.09.23
q 1
Luca Mindrut 1 6 3
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu retired 0 0 0
03.09.23
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6 10
Gabriel Ghetu 1 72 0 4
03.09.23
q 1
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Manuel Alejandro Santana Del Pino 0 2 1
03.09.23
q 1
Carlo Cataldi 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 1 3
03.09.23
q 1
Vlad Cristian Breazu 2 6 6
Bogdan Andrei Precupescu 0 0 2
03.09.23
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 1 4
03.09.23
q 1
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Jacopo Landini 0 3 2
03.09.23
q 1
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Andrei Dumitrescu 0 2 4
03.09.23
q 1
Carl Holder 2 6 7
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 4 65
03.09.23
q 1
Vlad Ion Tugulescu 2 6 7
Mircea Mortasifu 0 2 5
03.09.23
q 1
Juan Cruz Martin Manzano 2 6 6
Rares Petru Popa 0 0 2
03.09.23
q 1
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 3 10
Maxwell Benson 1 4 6 8
03.09.23
q 1
Radu David Turcanu 2 6 6
Robert Beznea 0 1 3
03.09.23
q 1
Vladimir Anatol Grintescu 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 0 1
03.09.23
q 1
David Cristian Carteputreda 2 6 6
Adrian Constantin 0 3 3
03.09.23
q 1
Vlad Andrei Claudiu Moroi 2 6 6
Teodor Lefter 0 1 1
03.09.23
q 1
Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu 2 6 3 10
Leonardo Taddia 1 1 6 8
atp double Clay Romania M15 Constanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.09.23
fin
Matteo De Vincentis/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 0 4 3
08.09.23
1/2
Matteo De Vincentis/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 2 6 10
Juan Pablo Paz/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 4 6
08.09.23
1/2
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 0 6 10
Dominic Ducariu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 5
07.09.23
1/4
Matteo De Vincentis/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 w/o
Vasile Antonescu/Valentin Vanta 0
07.09.23
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 6
Federico Campana/Lorenzo Ferri 0 64 3
07.09.23
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Cayetano March 0 2 2
07.09.23
1/4
Dominic Ducariu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 5 12
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 1 3 7 10
05.09.23
1st round
Matteo De Vincentis/Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 3 4
05.09.23
1st round
Federico Campana/Lorenzo Ferri 2 2 6 10
Jakub Katuch/Artem Podorozhnyi 1 6 1 5
05.09.23
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 3 3
05.09.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Rares Andrei Golescu 0 5 0
06.09.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso/Pietro Marino 0 2 0
06.09.23
1st round
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 1 w/o
Gianmarco Ferrari/Samuele Pieri 0
06.09.23
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Cayetano March 1 w/o
Maik Steiner/Paul Woerner 0
06.09.23
1st round
Dominic Ducariu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6 10
Simone Agostini/Leonardo Taddia 1 74 2 8
<