M15 Constanta 2024 live score

M15 Constanta live, $15K

atp single Clay Romania M15 Constanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Ilya Snitari 0 2 4
01.06.24
1/2
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 0 0
01.06.24
1/2
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 3
31.05.24
1/4
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 2 2
31.05.24
1/4
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 7 6
Petr Nesterov 0 5 3
31.05.24
1/4
Nicholas David Ionel 2 1 6 6
Florent Bax 1 6 3 2
31.05.24
1/4
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 3 4
30.05.24
2nd round
Francesco Ferrari 2 4 6 6
Yannick Theodor Alexandrescou 1 6 0 2
30.05.24
2nd round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 3 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 60 6 4
30.05.24
2nd round
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 4 0
30.05.24
2nd round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 0 3 2
30.05.24
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 0
30.05.24
2nd round
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Gima 1 4 6 4
30.05.24
2nd round
Petr Nesterov 2 6 7
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 3 63
30.05.24
2nd round
Ilya Snitari 2 7 7
Bogdan Pavel 0 5 5
28.05.24
1st round
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 7
Cezar Cretu 0 4 64
28.05.24
1st round
Valentin Vanta 2 3 6 7
Matei Cristian Onofrei 1 6 2 65
28.05.24
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Samuil Konov 0 68 3
28.05.24
1st round
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Vojtech Vales 0 5 2
29.05.24
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 2 6
Daniel Uta 1 0 6 2
29.05.24
1st round
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 3 2
29.05.24
1st round
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu 0 2 4
29.05.24
1st round
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 2
29.05.24
1st round
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 3 2
29.05.24
1st round
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 7 7
Mihai Alexandru Coman 0 69 64
29.05.24
1st round
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 4 6 6
Simone Agostini 1 6 1 2
29.05.24
1st round
Petr Nesterov 2 3 6 7
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 1 6 1 5
29.05.24
1st round
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 0 4
29.05.24
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 7
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 0 1 64
29.05.24
1st round
Yannick Theodor Alexandrescou 2 7 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 5 1
30.05.24
1st round
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 1 6
Finn Bass 1 4 6 3
28.05.24
qual.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 7
Edoardo Zanada 0 4 5
28.05.24
qual.
Vlad Stoica 2 7 1 10
Filip Gabriel Bara 1 66 6 8
28.05.24
qual.
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 1 w/o
Louis Allen 0
28.05.24
qual.
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 4 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 1 6 5
28.05.24
qual.
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 2 2
28.05.24
qual.
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 4
Luca Mindrut retired 0 0
28.05.24
qual.
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 3 6 10
Federico Valle 1 6 3 8
28.05.24
qual.
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 2 5 6 10
David Cristian Carteputreda 1 7 2 5
27.05.24
q 2
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 2 2
27.05.24
q 2
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Rafael Grosu 0 1 0
27.05.24
q 2
Vlad Stoica 2 3 7 10
Radu Daniel Florea 1 6 65 3
27.05.24
q 2
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6
Jamie Forrest 0 2 2
27.05.24
q 2
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Obretin Cristian Eduard 0 1 1
27.05.24
q 2
Louis Allen 2 7 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 63 4
27.05.24
q 2
Lorenzo Ferri 2 6 7
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 0 1 5
27.05.24
q 2
Luca Mindrut 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 63 2
27.05.24
q 2
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 1 3
27.05.24
q 2
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 0 2
27.05.24
q 2
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 6 7
Andrei Dumitrescu 0 1 66
27.05.24
q 2
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 3 6 10
Eduard Silviu Schipor 1 6 3 4
27.05.24
q 2
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Luciano Barbarino 0 2 2
27.05.24
q 2
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 6
Thomas Drayton 0 2 0
27.05.24
q 2
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 2 3 7 10
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 6 5 4
27.05.24
q 2
David Cristian Carteputreda 2 6 0 10
Eric David Verdes 1 4 6 7
26.05.24
q 1
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Camil Slataru 0 4 3
26.05.24
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Cezar Stefan Bentzel 0 1 2
26.05.24
q 1
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Mihnea Maftei 0 3 3
26.05.24
q 1
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 2 6 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 1 1
26.05.24
q 1
Vlad Stoica 2 4 6 10
Dominic Ducariu 1 6 3 7
26.05.24
q 1
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6
Ioan Gabriel Ispasescu 0 1 0
26.05.24
q 1
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 3 4
26.05.24
q 1
Louis Allen 2 6 7
Frederick Mcrae 0 2 5
26.05.24
q 1
Lorenzo Ferri 1 w/o
Razvan Marius Codescu 0
26.05.24
q 1
Luca Mindrut 2 6 6
Robert Beznea 0 3 4
26.05.24
q 1
Alexandru Luca 2 7 6
Alexandru Rares Giurea 0 61 3
26.05.24
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Cristian Magureanu 0 2 1
26.05.24
q 1
Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Raffaele Cecchini 0 1 2
26.05.24
q 1
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 4 1
26.05.24
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 1 6 3 7 8
Jose Murariu retired 0 7 5 3
26.05.24
q 1
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 6 6
Alin Butnaru 0 1 0
26.05.24
q 1
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Nino Valentino Agape 0 1 2
26.05.24
q 1
Christian Teszari 2 6 6
Ivan Anhelov 0 4 0
26.05.24
q 1
Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru 2 6 6
Ilie Babinciuc 0 0 1
26.05.24
q 1
Radu Daniel Florea 2 6 6
Parsifal Fabris 0 0 0
26.05.24
q 1
Thomas Drayton 2 6 1 10
Alexandru Marinescu 1 3 6 4
26.05.24
q 1
Eduard Silviu Schipor 2 6 6
Matei Andrei Ganea 0 2 1
26.05.24
q 1
Cezar Gabriel Papoe 2 6 3 10
Andrei Cuceu 1 4 6 7
26.05.24
q 1
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Claudiu Moroi 0 0 0
26.05.24
q 1
Rafael Grosu 1 w/o
Claudio Mircea 0
26.05.24
q 1
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 6 6
Iuliu Ispasescu 0 2 1
26.05.24
q 1
Rares Teodor Pieleanu 2 6 6
Andrei-Cristian Jinga 0 0 1
26.05.24
q 1
David Cristian Carteputreda 2 6 7
Eduard Gabriel Coreisa 0 2 62
26.05.24
q 1
Andrei Dumitrescu 2 6 6
David Gabor 0 1 0
26.05.24
q 1
Luciano Barbarino 2 6 6
Mihai Cosmin Ghetu 0 0 0
26.05.24
q 1
Obretin Cristian Eduard 2 6 6
Matei Varbanciu 0 4 2
26.05.24
q 1
Jamie Forrest 2 6 6
Cristi Junior Zlotea 0 1 0
atp double Clay Romania M15 Constanta sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.06.24
fin
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 0 1 1
31.05.24
1/2
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu/Daniel Uta 0 65 3
31.05.24
1/2
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 5 6 10
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 7 3 5
31.05.24
1/4
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 4 4
31.05.24
1/4
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 2 10
Vasile Antonescu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 1 3 6 6
31.05.24
1/4
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Niccolo Ciavarella/Lorenzo Ferri 0 5 2
31.05.24
1/4
Cezar Cretu/Daniel Uta 1 w/o
Petr Nesterov/Ilya Snitari 0
28.05.24
1st round
Petr Nesterov/Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei/Valentin Vanta 0 3 2
28.05.24
1st round
Vasile Antonescu/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 4
28.05.24
1st round
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru/Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 5 3
28.05.24
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 7 2 11
David Cristian Carteputreda/Jose Murariu 1 5 6 9
28.05.24
1st round
Finn Bass/Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Yannick Theodor Alexandrescou/Alejandro Mateo Berge Nourescu 0 1 1
28.05.24
1st round
Niccolo Ciavarella/Lorenzo Ferri 2 7 4 10
Francesco Ferrari/Federico Valle 1 65 6 5
28.05.24
1st round
Cezar Cretu/Daniel Uta 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu/Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 1 4
31.05.24
1st round
Dominic Ducariu/Eric David Verdes 2 7 6
Simone Agostini/Matteo De Vincentis 0 5 3
<