M15 Fayetteville 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Paris
ATP: Eckental Challenger
ATP: Parma Challenger
ATP: M15 Fayetteville
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Parnu
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Sharm El
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Fayetteville live, $15K
M15 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.11.20
fin
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
2
1
07.11.20
1/2
Roberto Quiroz
2
7
2
6
H2H
Liam Draxl
1
5
6
3
07.11.20
1/2
Alexis Galarneau
2
7
6
H2H
Brandon Holt
0
5
3
06.11.20
1/4
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Damm
0
4
5
06.11.20
1/4
Alexis Galarneau
2
7
3
7
H2H
Thai Kwiatkowski
1
5
6
5
06.11.20
1/4
Brandon Holt
2
7
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
1
6
5
7
6
1
06.11.20
1/4
Liam Draxl
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Broom
0
2
4
05.11.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
5
6
H2H
Trent Bryde
1
3
7
3
05.11.20
2
nd
round
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
4
4
05.11.20
2
nd
round
Alexis Galarneau
2
7
6
H2H
Matias Soto
0
6
4
4
05.11.20
2
nd
round
Charles Broom
1
w/o
H2H
Alex Rybakov
0
05.11.20
2
nd
round
Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Mejia
0
0
4
05.11.20
2
nd
round
Brandon Holt
1
w/o
H2H
Justin Butsch
0
05.11.20
2
nd
round
Liam Draxl
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Kovacevic
0
2
4
05.11.20
2
nd
round
Martin Damm
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Zink
0
3
1
03.11.20
1
st
round
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
7
H2H
Sam Riffice
0
2
6
5
03.11.20
1
st
round
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Cannon Kingsley
0
4
2
03.11.20
1
st
round
Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Bernard
0
1
2
03.11.20
1
st
round
Brandon Holt
2
6
6
H2H
Nathan Ponwith
0
2
4
04.11.20
1
st
round
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
2
2
04.11.20
1
st
round
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
1
7
3
2
4
04.11.20
1
st
round
Alexander Cozbinov
2
7
6
H2H
Reese Stalder
0
6
1
2
04.11.20
1
st
round
Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Verboven
0
1
0
04.11.20
1
st
round
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Reco
0
1
2
04.11.20
1
st
round
Alexis Galarneau
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
3
2
04.11.20
1
st
round
Charles Broom
2
6
6
7
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
1
3
7
3
6
4
04.11.20
1
st
round
Liam Draxl
2
6
6
H2H
Blaise Bicknell
0
4
0
04.11.20
1
st
round
Matias Soto
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rousset
0
1
0
04.11.20
1
st
round
Tyler Zink
2
4
6
7
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
1
6
3
5
04.11.20
1
st
round
Martin Damm
2
7
7
H2H
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
6
4
6
5
05.11.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Mejia
1
4
H2H
Zachary Svajda
retired
0
1
04.11.20
qual.
Reese Stalder
2
3
6
10
H2H
Raphael Lambling
1
6
1
7
04.11.20
qual.
Trent Bryde
2
7
7
H2H
Zane Khan
0
5
5
04.11.20
qual.
Charles Broom
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues
0
4
3
04.11.20
qual.
Matias Soto
2
6
6
H2H
Nicaise Muamba
0
3
3
04.11.20
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat
0
2
3
04.11.20
qual.
Tyler Zink
2
7
6
H2H
Joshua Sheehy
0
6
2
2
04.11.20
qual.
Zachary Svajda
2
7
5
12
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
6
4
7
10
04.11.20
qual.
Blaise Bicknell
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
1
4
03.11.20
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat
1
6
3
2
H2H
Maxwell Mckennon
retired
0
4
6
1
03.11.20
q 1
Justin Roberts
2
6
6
H2H
Ivailo Keremedchiev
0
3
4
03.11.20
q 1
Reese Stalder
2
6
6
H2H
Melvin Manuel
0
1
1
03.11.20
q 1
Trent Bryde
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Brumm
0
2
1
03.11.20
q 1
Jody Maginley
2
6
7
H2H
Hunter Harrison
0
4
6
1
03.11.20
q 1
Charles Broom
2
6
6
H2H
Fletcher Scott
0
0
0
03.11.20
q 1
Nicaise Muamba
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Ansari (USA)
0
3
2
03.11.20
q 1
Daniel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
William Grant
0
3
3
03.11.20
q 1
Matias Soto
2
6
6
H2H
Avery Zavala
0
3
2
03.11.20
q 1
Raphael Lambling
2
3
6
10
H2H
David Fox
1
6
3
7
03.11.20
q 1
Joshua Sheehy
2
7
3
10
H2H
Oscar Mesquida Berg
1
6
4
6
8
03.11.20
q 1
Kiranpal Pannu
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Maier
0
3
4
03.11.20
q 1
Tyler Zink
2
7
6
H2H
Kyle Seelig
0
6
6
4
03.11.20
q 1
Zane Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vacherot
0
4
2
03.11.20
q 1
Zachary Svajda
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
2
3
03.11.20
q 1
Blaise Bicknell
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksa Bucan
0
3
4
M15 Fayetteville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
08.11.20
fin
Charles Broom/Matias Soto
2
2
6
10
H2H
Liam Draxl/Aleksandar Kovacevic
1
6
2
5
07.11.20
1/2
Liam Draxl/Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexandre Reco/Nicolas Rousset
1
7
4
4
5
07.11.20
1/2
Charles Broom/Matias Soto
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
0
1
3
05.11.20
1/4
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
1
w/o
H2H
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov
0
06.11.20
1/4
Liam Draxl/Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Mejia/Ruan Roelofse
0
3
6
1
06.11.20
1/4
Alexandre Reco/Nicolas Rousset
2
6
6
H2H
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
0
4
4
06.11.20
1/4
Charles Broom/Matias Soto
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alexis Galarneau/Nicaise Muamba
1
6
4
6
7
04.11.20
1
st
round
Alexis Galarneau/Nicaise Muamba
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov/Reese Stalder
0
6
2
3
04.11.20
1
st
round
Trent Bryde/Tyler Zink
2
6
3
10
H2H
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Joshua Sheehy
1
2
6
6
04.11.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Mejia/Ruan Roelofse
2
6
6
H2H
Melvin Manuel/Avery Zavala
0
1
3
04.11.20
1
st
round
Charles Broom/Matias Soto
2
7
6
H2H
Hunter Harrison/Maxim Verboven
0
5
4
05.11.20
1
st
round
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts
2
7
6
H2H
Boris Arias/Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
0
6
6
3
05.11.20
1
st
round
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Fillat Gimenez/Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
0
3
4
05.11.20
1
st
round
Liam Draxl/Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
3
6
12
H2H
Alec Adamson/David Fox
1
6
4
10
05.11.20
1
st
round
Alexandre Reco/Nicolas Rousset
2
2
6
10
H2H
Martin Damm/Patrick Kypson
1
6
2
6
<