M15 Heraklion 2023 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Miami
ATP: Biel Challenger
ATP: Las Franquesas del
ATP: St. Brieuc Challenger
ATP: Zadar Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Opatija
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Calabasas
ATP: M25 Canberra
ATP: M25 Lucknow
ATP: M25 Mosquera
ATP: M25 Palmanova
ATP: M25 Toulouse Balma
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Heraklion live, $15K
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
26.03.23
fin
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Gima
0
3
2
25.03.23
1/2
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Elmer Moller
0
2
1
25.03.23
1/2
Sebastian Gima
2
7
6
H2H
Nikolay Nedelchev
0
6
5
1
24.03.23
1/4
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
0
2
3
24.03.23
1/4
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi
0
2
2
24.03.23
1/4
Nikolay Nedelchev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Francois Musitelli
1
6
3
3
24.03.23
1/4
Elmer Moller
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Andrade
0
6
5
3
23.03.23
2
nd
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Stylianos Christodoulou
0
2
3
23.03.23
2
nd
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Ellouck
0
2
3
23.03.23
2
nd
round
Andres Andrade
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
0
2
3
23.03.23
2
nd
round
Francois Musitelli
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
3
2
23.03.23
2
nd
round
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
1
1
23.03.23
2
nd
round
Andrea Picchione
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Rossi
0
5
2
23.03.23
2
nd
round
Nikolay Nedelchev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Giles Hussey
1
6
4
4
23.03.23
2
nd
round
Elmer Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Matas Vasiliauskas
0
2
3
21.03.23
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi
2
6
6
6
H2H
Orel Kimhi
1
4
7
5
3
21.03.23
1
st
round
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
1
6
6
H2H
Deney Wassermann
1
6
2
3
21.03.23
1
st
round
Yuichiro Inui
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
5
3
21.03.23
1
st
round
Leonardo Rossi
2
6
7
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
2
6
5
22.03.23
1
st
round
Lucas Catarina
2
6
7
H2H
Ioannis Xilas
0
3
5
22.03.23
1
st
round
Andres Andrade
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew William Donald
0
5
1
22.03.23
1
st
round
Francois Musitelli
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksi Lofman
0
3
4
22.03.23
1
st
round
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Bergdahl
0
3
4
22.03.23
1
st
round
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Stephanos Schinas
0
2
4
22.03.23
1
st
round
Sebastian Gima
2
6
6
H2H
Elgin Khoeblal
0
2
4
22.03.23
1
st
round
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Weintraub
0
1
0
22.03.23
1
st
round
Giles Hussey
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Fantini
0
3
3
22.03.23
1
st
round
Nikolay Nedelchev
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
2
5
22.03.23
1
st
round
Elmer Moller
2
1
7
6
H2H
Svyatoslav Gulin
1
6
5
2
22.03.23
1
st
round
Ron Ellouck
1
w/o
H2H
Zelimir Rudan
0
22.03.23
1
st
round
Stylianos Christodoulou
2
6
7
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
0
1
6
5
21.03.23
qual.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Katz
0
2
2
21.03.23
qual.
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
5
6
10
H2H
Richard Zusman
1
7
3
7
21.03.23
qual.
Nikolay Nedelchev
2
7
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
0
5
0
21.03.23
qual.
Ioannis Xilas
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Baron
0
0
0
21.03.23
qual.
Luca Fantini
2
7
6
H2H
Raphael Calzi
0
6
3
4
21.03.23
qual.
Ben Weintraub
2
6
7
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
2
6
4
21.03.23
qual.
Ron Ellouck
2
7
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
6
3
3
21.03.23
qual.
Stylianos Christodoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Elgin Khoeblal
0
1
3
20.03.23
q 2
Jonas Trinker
2
7
6
H2H
Felix Einig
0
5
2
20.03.23
q 2
Raphael Calzi
2
6
7
H2H
Asaf Friedler
0
3
5
20.03.23
q 2
Hong Kit Wong
2
7
6
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos
0
5
4
20.03.23
q 2
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Hajek
0
3
2
20.03.23
q 2
Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
4
2
20.03.23
q 2
Richard Zusman
2
4
6
10
H2H
Niccolo Catini
1
6
4
6
20.03.23
q 2
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Sorin
0
1
1
20.03.23
q 2
Raz Katz
2
0
7
10
H2H
Mark Neyelov
1
6
5
8
20.03.23
q 2
Nikolay Nedelchev
2
6
6
H2H
Raz Haviv
0
2
2
20.03.23
q 2
Ioannis Xilas
2
7
6
H2H
Ofer Hacohen
0
5
2
20.03.23
q 2
Luca Fantini
2
6
6
H2H
Brett Winters
0
3
3
20.03.23
q 2
Elgin Khoeblal
2
6
7
H2H
Felix Mischker
0
2
5
20.03.23
q 2
Jonathan Baron
2
4
6
10
H2H
James Beaven
1
6
3
3
20.03.23
q 2
Ben Weintraub
2
4
6
10
H2H
Achilefs Rafail Kousaridis
1
6
1
7
20.03.23
q 2
Ron Ellouck
2
6
6
H2H
Ektoras Tsatsakis
0
1
0
20.03.23
q 2
Stylianos Christodoulou
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Martinez (USA)
0
5
2
19.03.23
q 1
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Aristeidis Lafazanos
0
1
1
19.03.23
q 1
Raphael Calzi
2
6
6
H2H
Evangelos Kypriotis
0
3
0
19.03.23
q 1
Ignacio Martinez (USA)
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Teszari
0
2
0
19.03.23
q 1
Petr Hajek
2
6
6
H2H
Nikitas Niarchos
0
2
4
19.03.23
q 1
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Anastasiou
0
0
0
19.03.23
q 1
Raz Haviv
1
6
4
H2H
Nicholas Mintas
retired
0
2
0
19.03.23
q 1
Preston Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Anargyros Panagiotou
0
3
1
19.03.23
q 1
Matas Vasiliauskas
2
6
6
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis
0
2
3
19.03.23
q 1
Felix Einig
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Cervenak
0
1
2
19.03.23
q 1
Raz Katz
2
6
7
H2H
Niklas Koch
0
2
6
4
19.03.23
q 1
Brett Winters
2
6
6
H2H
George Loukas Tsioumas
0
3
0
19.03.23
q 1
Areg Stepanian
2
7
7
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
6
4
6
5
19.03.23
q 1
Nikolay Nedelchev
2
6
6
H2H
Photos Photiades (2003)
0
0
2
19.03.23
q 1
Ioannis Xilas
2
6
6
H2H
Christos Glavas
0
2
2
19.03.23
q 1
Ofer Hacohen
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
3
1
19.03.23
q 1
Elgin Khoeblal
2
6
6
H2H
Linus Videhult
0
1
2
19.03.23
q 1
Jonathan Baron
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Serazhetdinov
0
0
4
19.03.23
q 1
Tom Sorin
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Helpferer
0
0
3
19.03.23
q 1
Ben Weintraub
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Kreynes
0
4
3
19.03.23
q 1
Mark Neyelov
2
6
6
H2H
Ioannis Kountourakis
0
3
3
19.03.23
q 1
Ron Ellouck
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Backman
0
1
1
19.03.23
q 1
Stylianos Christodoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Miko Wassermann
0
1
1
19.03.23
q 1
Felix Mischker
2
3
6
12
H2H
Eitan Dray
1
6
4
10
19.03.23
q 1
James Beaven
1
7
H2H
Gabriele Camilli
retired
0
5
19.03.23
q 1
Achilefs Rafail Kousaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Siddhant Mahala
0
1
2
19.03.23
q 1
Ektoras Tsatsakis
2
6
7
H2H
Theodore Papadopoulos
0
4
6
2
20.03.23
q 1
Christos Antonopoulos
1
6
5
H2H
Ariel Meshulam
retired
0
2
1
20.03.23
q 1
Hong Kit Wong
2
6
6
H2H
Niv Zuckerman
0
3
4
20.03.23
q 1
Niccolo Catini
2
6
6
H2H
Manos Galanakis
0
0
2
20.03.23
q 1
Richard Zusman
2
3
6
10
H2H
Tristan Reiff
1
6
2
6
20.03.23
q 1
Asaf Friedler
2
6
7
H2H
Adi Dagan
0
2
5
20.03.23
q 1
Luca Fantini
2
6
6
H2H
Tasos Taiganides
0
0
0
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
25.03.23
fin
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller
0
3
3
24.03.23
1/2
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Giles Hussey/Francois Musitelli
0
4
4
24.03.23
1/2
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller
2
7
4
10
H2H
Aleksandre Bakshi/Kai Lemstra
1
6
6
6
3
23.03.23
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi/Kai Lemstra
2
6
7
H2H
Stylianos Christodoulou/Photos Photiades (2003)
0
2
5
23.03.23
1/4
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Evangelos Kypriotis/Stephanos Schinas
0
3
2
23.03.23
1/4
Giles Hussey/Francois Musitelli
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi
1
1
6
8
23.03.23
1/4
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller
2
6
6
H2H
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas
0
3
3
21.03.23
1
st
round
Sergis Kyratzis/Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Calzi/Marlon Vankan
0
3
4
21.03.23
1
st
round
Ron Ellouck/Orel Kimhi
2
6
7
H2H
Yuichiro Inui/Hong Kit Wong
0
4
5
21.03.23
1
st
round
Aleksandre Bakshi/Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Niccolo Catini/Gabriele Maria Noce
0
4
4
21.03.23
1
st
round
Evangelos Kypriotis/Stephanos Schinas
2
2
7
12
H2H
Nikolay Nedelchev/Matas Vasiliauskas
1
6
5
10
21.03.23
1
st
round
Stylianos Christodoulou/Photos Photiades (2003)
2
6
6
H2H
Zelimir Rudan/Christian Teszari
0
4
2
21.03.23
1
st
round
Andres Andrade/Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown/Aleksi Lofman
0
4
2
21.03.23
1
st
round
Matthew William Donald/Elmer Moller
2
2
7
10
H2H
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas
1
6
6
5
4
22.03.23
1
st
round
Giles Hussey/Francois Musitelli
2
6
3
12
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Ignacio Martinez (USA)
1
4
6
10
<