M15 Kish Island 2023 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Antalya Challenger
ATP: Lugano Challenger
ATP: Puerto Vallarta Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: M15 Aktobe
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Creteil
ATP: M15 Kish Island
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M25 Montreal
ATP: M25 Quinta Do
ATP: M25 Rio Cuarto
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M15 Kish Island live, $15K
M15 Kish Island
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.23
fin
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
6
H2H
Hazem Naow
0
6
6
4
11.03.23
1/2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Gergely Madarasz
0
4
2
11.03.23
1/2
Hazem Naow
1
3
6
4
H2H
Maxence Broville
retired
0
6
3
1
10.03.23
1/4
Gergely Madarasz
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Catani
0
6
4
3
10.03.23
1/4
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Matyas Fuele
0
4
4
10.03.23
1/4
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal
0
4
1
10.03.23
1/4
Hazem Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov
0
2
4
09.03.23
2
nd
round
Gergely Madarasz
2
6
7
H2H
Stepan Baum
0
3
5
09.03.23
2
nd
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
6
H2H
Samir Hamza Reguig
0
5
2
09.03.23
2
nd
round
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
2
3
09.03.23
2
nd
round
Hazem Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Moghimi
0
0
2
09.03.23
2
nd
round
Matyas Fuele
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bacaloni
1
7
5
4
1
09.03.23
2
nd
round
Ishaque Eqbal
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Miceli
0
3
4
09.03.23
2
nd
round
Leonardo Catani
2
6
6
H2H
Kabir Hans
0
3
2
09.03.23
2
nd
round
Egor Agafonov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
1
6
3
4
07.03.23
1
st
round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
7
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
6
3
3
07.03.23
1
st
round
Marco Miceli
2
7
6
H2H
Kasra Rahmani
0
6
3
1
07.03.23
1
st
round
Matyas Fuele
2
6
6
H2H
Amir Hossein Badi
0
3
4
07.03.23
1
st
round
Samir Hamza Reguig
2
5
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
1
7
3
4
07.03.23
1
st
round
Leonardo Catani
2
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Calvano
1
6
2
2
08.03.23
1
st
round
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
3
6
H2H
Samyar Elyasi
1
3
6
3
08.03.23
1
st
round
Gergely Madarasz
2
3
6
7
H2H
Filip Apltauer
1
6
3
6
8
08.03.23
1
st
round
Maxence Broville
2
6
7
H2H
Hanwen Li
0
2
6
2
08.03.23
1
st
round
Hazem Naow
2
1
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
1
6
1
0
08.03.23
1
st
round
Sina Moghimi
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Yazdani
0
3
2
08.03.23
1
st
round
Ishaque Eqbal
2
6
6
H2H
Kiyan Santino Kasemi
0
1
1
08.03.23
1
st
round
Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Hamid Reza Nadaf
0
2
4
08.03.23
1
st
round
Kabir Hans
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
4
4
08.03.23
1
st
round
Egor Agafonov
2
6
6
H2H
Saveliy Ivanov
0
4
2
08.03.23
1
st
round
Stepan Baum
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik
0
5
3
08.03.23
1
st
round
Andrea Bacaloni
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ivan Kazakov
1
2
6
2
07.03.23
qual.
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
4
10
H2H
Hesam Yazdi
1
2
6
1
07.03.23
qual.
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Moein Moazam
0
3
0
07.03.23
qual.
Sina Moghimi
2
6
6
H2H
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman
0
3
4
07.03.23
qual.
Kabir Hans
2
6
6
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan
0
3
3
07.03.23
qual.
Kiyan Santino Kasemi
2
3
7
10
H2H
Darrshan Suresh
1
6
5
6
07.03.23
qual.
Ivan Kazakov
2
7
3
10
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu
1
5
6
7
07.03.23
qual.
Stepan Baum
2
6
6
H2H
Jagmeet Singh
0
2
0
07.03.23
qual.
Saveliy Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Parth Aggarwal
0
2
1
06.03.23
q 2
Shahbaaz Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Martsinkevich
0
3
1
06.03.23
q 2
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
7
H2H
Matic Dimic
0
3
5
06.03.23
q 2
Hesam Yazdi
2
6
2
12
H2H
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
1
3
6
10
06.03.23
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Sajad Bahrami
0
0
0
06.03.23
q 2
Jagmeet Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
0
3
4
06.03.23
q 2
Parth Aggarwal
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Meale
0
0
4
06.03.23
q 2
Sina Moghimi
2
6
7
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
0
5
06.03.23
q 2
Darrshan Suresh
2
6
6
H2H
Yifeng Li
0
1
2
06.03.23
q 2
Kabir Hans
2
4
6
10
H2H
Yash Chaurasia
1
6
1
4
06.03.23
q 2
Kiyan Santino Kasemi
2
6
7
H2H
Babji Siva Atturu
0
2
5
06.03.23
q 2
Ivan Kazakov
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammed Mohazebnia
0
2
0
06.03.23
q 2
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu
2
6
6
H2H
Mohammad Mahbod
0
2
1
06.03.23
q 2
Stepan Baum
2
6
6
H2H
Artiom Dorofeev
0
4
1
06.03.23
q 2
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Abid
0
2
2
06.03.23
q 2
Moein Moazam
2
6
7
H2H
Mehdi Rahmani
0
4
5
06.03.23
q 2
Saveliy Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Wenfu Li
0
6
6
2
05.03.23
q 1
Mohammed Mohazebnia
2
6
6
H2H
Bardiya Daneshfar
0
3
0
05.03.23
q 1
Shahbaaz Khan
2
6
6
H2H
Alireza Behboodi
0
0
0
05.03.23
q 1
Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
6
H2H
Yunes Talavar
0
4
1
05.03.23
q 1
Hesam Yazdi
2
6
6
H2H
Omid Asghari
0
1
3
05.03.23
q 1
Muhammad Abid
2
6
6
H2H
Ilia Mehrabani
0
2
0
05.03.23
q 1
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Parsa Lashgari
0
0
1
05.03.23
q 1
Jagmeet Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Farshad Rahimi
0
1
1
05.03.23
q 1
Parth Aggarwal
2
6
6
H2H
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy
0
3
4
05.03.23
q 1
Mohammad Mahbod
2
7
4
10
H2H
Matteo Meneghetti
1
6
3
6
6
05.03.23
q 1
Sina Moghimi
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bergamaschi
0
1
1
05.03.23
q 1
Babji Siva Atturu
2
6
6
H2H
Amirhosein Kepadkho
0
1
2
05.03.23
q 1
Maxim Krapivin
2
6
7
H2H
Nick Ihlenfeld
0
4
6
4
05.03.23
q 1
Darrshan Suresh
2
6
6
H2H
Zafar Bahrami
0
0
0
05.03.23
q 1
Kabir Hans
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamad Khoshkholgh
0
0
0
05.03.23
q 1
Kiyan Santino Kasemi
2
6
6
H2H
Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak
0
1
3
05.03.23
q 1
Yash Chaurasia
1
w/o
H2H
Mohammadamin Anvari
0
05.03.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov
2
6
6
H2H
Amirarsalan Ghomi
0
4
4
05.03.23
q 1
Matic Dimic
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Zarrabian
0
0
0
05.03.23
q 1
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Golovachev
0
3
4
05.03.23
q 1
Zakhar Martsinkevich
2
6
6
H2H
Danial Khatibi
0
1
4
05.03.23
q 1
Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
6
6
H2H
Yasin Hajiloie
0
0
3
05.03.23
q 1
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru
2
6
6
H2H
Anuj Maan
0
1
3
05.03.23
q 1
Stepan Baum
2
6
6
H2H
Pooya Aryanpour
0
0
1
05.03.23
q 1
Guilherme Meale
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Wojta
0
2
4
05.03.23
q 1
Sajad Bahrami
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Martsinkevich
0
0
1
05.03.23
q 1
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman
2
6
6
H2H
Ashkan Dabiri
0
0
0
05.03.23
q 1
Moein Moazam
2
6
2
10
H2H
Alexey Dubinin
1
1
6
4
05.03.23
q 1
Artiom Dorofeev
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Refaei Afshar Ghezelbash
0
0
0
05.03.23
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
0
3
0
05.03.23
q 1
Mehdi Rahmani
2
6
6
H2H
Sajad Kargaran
0
1
0
05.03.23
q 1
Wenfu Li
2
6
6
H2H
Seyed Farzad Rahimi
0
3
3
05.03.23
q 1
Yifeng Li
2
7
5
10
H2H
Mohammad Katibeh
1
6
5
7
6
M15 Kish Island
sets
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.23
fin
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
0
3
3
10.03.23
1/2
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz
2
6
7
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
4
6
4
10.03.23
1/2
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
0
3
4
09.03.23
1/4
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz
2
7
1
10
H2H
Maxence Broville/Lilian Marmousez
1
6
4
6
7
09.03.23
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak/Ali Yazdani
1
6
2
8
09.03.23
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky/Jagmeet Singh
0
2
1
09.03.23
1/4
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
6
6
H2H
Samyar Elyasi/Hamid Reza Nadaf
0
3
1
07.03.23
1
st
round
Maxence Broville/Lilian Marmousez
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bacaloni/Giovanni Calvano
0
3
3
08.03.23
1
st
round
Matyas Fuele/Gergely Madarasz
2
7
6
12
H2H
Sina Moghimi/Kasra Rahmani
1
6
5
7
5
10
08.03.23
1
st
round
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
7
H2H
Kiyan Santino Kasemi/Hanwen Li
0
3
5
08.03.23
1
st
round
Egor Agafonov/Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig
0
3
2
08.03.23
1
st
round
S D Prajwal Dev/Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta
2
6
6
H2H
Ishaque Eqbal/Darrshan Suresh
0
2
3
08.03.23
1
st
round
Samyar Elyasi/Hamid Reza Nadaf
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Chepik/Denys Klok
0
4
2
08.03.23
1
st
round
Dominik Kellovsky/Jagmeet Singh
2
6
7
H2H
Leonardo Catani/Marco Miceli
0
4
5
08.03.23
1
st
round
Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak/Ali Yazdani
2
6
3
10
H2H
Guilherme Meale/Joao Marcos Nusdeo
1
3
6
7
<