M15 Kursumlijska Banja 2024 live score

M15 Kursumlijska Banja live, $15K

atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
fin
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Emilien Demanet 0 3 5
04.05.24
1/2
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 5 6
Koki Matsuda 1 4 7 2
04.05.24
1/2
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 4 1 2
03.05.24
1/4
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Marko Maksimovic 0 4 4
03.05.24
1/4
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Peter Buldorini 0 3 0
04.05.24
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 3 6 6
Branko Djuric 1 6 3 4
04.05.24
1/4
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 64 4 4
02.05.24
2nd round
Branko Djuric 2 7 3 6
Peter Fajta 1 5 6 1
02.05.24
2nd round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6 6
Jack Loge 0 3 2 1
02.05.24
2nd round
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 3 2
02.05.24
2nd round
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 4
02.05.24
2nd round
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 4 76 3
02.05.24
2nd round
Peter Buldorini 2 6 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 65 3
02.05.24
2nd round
Koki Matsuda 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 1 3
02.05.24
2nd round
Emilien Demanet 2 7 5 6
Sander Jong 1 5 7 4
30.04.24
1st round
Koki Matsuda 2 7 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 5 2 4
01.05.24
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 3 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 1 6 4 4
01.05.24
1st round
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6 6
Sergej Zivkovic 0 4 4 4
01.05.24
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 2 2
01.05.24
1st round
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 2 2
01.05.24
1st round
Branko Djuric 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 2
01.05.24
1st round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 4 6 6
Stefan Vujic 1 6 3 3
01.05.24
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 4 7 6
Viktor Jovic 1 6 5 1
01.05.24
1st round
Liam Gavrielides 2 6 6 6
Milos Mikovic 0 1 1 1
01.05.24
1st round
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 4
01.05.24
1st round
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 6
Oliver Jevtovic 0 0 0
01.05.24
1st round
Marko Maksimovic 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 2 1
01.05.24
1st round
Peter Buldorini 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 3 2
01.05.24
1st round
Alexander Frusina 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 3 2
01.05.24
1st round
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 3 3
01.05.24
1st round
Emilien Demanet 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 4 3
30.04.24
qual.
Stefan Vujic 2 7 3 10
Milan Drinic 1 66 6 5
30.04.24
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6 10
Andrea Meduri 0 3 4 5
30.04.24
qual.
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 7 12
Obrad Markovski 1 75 5 10
30.04.24
qual.
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6 12
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 3 1 10
30.04.24
qual.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 2 4
30.04.24
qual.
Milos Mikovic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 3 3
30.04.24
qual.
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 4 1
30.04.24
qual.
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6
Julian Desousa 0 4 0
29.04.24
q 2
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Erik Vladimirov 0 3 3
29.04.24
q 2
Milan Drinic 2 6 7
Aleksandar Hudjec 0 0 62
29.04.24
q 2
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Vincent Van Den Honert 0 2 1
29.04.24
q 2
Tadija Radovanovic 2 7 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 5 4
29.04.24
q 2
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 7
Noah Lopez 0 0 5
29.04.24
q 2
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan 0 2 0
29.04.24
q 2
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 1 2
29.04.24
q 2
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 2 0
29.04.24
q 2
Julian Desousa 2 3 6 10
Mal Agushi 1 6 3 5
29.04.24
q 2
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 7 6 10
Marko Nikolic 1 64 75 4
29.04.24
q 2
Milos Mikovic 2 6 6 10
Nikola Lulic 0 4 0 4
29.04.24
q 2
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 0 0 0
29.04.24
q 2
Andrea Meduri 2 6 6
Yamato Sueoka 0 3 3
29.04.24
q 2
Yannik Kelm 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 2 2
29.04.24
q 2
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 1 3
29.04.24
q 2
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6
Ben Chetewy Ungar 0 2 3
28.04.24
q 1
Vincent Van Den Honert 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 4
28.04.24
q 1
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 1 2
28.04.24
q 1
Milan Drinic 2 6 6 10
Carlos Giraldi 1 4 72 7
28.04.24
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6 10
Astro Pilipovic 0 1 0 7
28.04.24
q 1
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 7
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 3 5
28.04.24
q 1
Tadija Radovanovic 2 4 6 13
Emil Dapcevic 1 6 4 11
28.04.24
q 1
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 6 13
Ilija Zoroja 0 1 2 11
28.04.24
q 1
Noah Lopez 2 7 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 5 2
28.04.24
q 1
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 1 0
28.04.24
q 1
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Simon Knezevic 0 3 2
28.04.24
q 1
Keisuke Saitoh 1 w/o 6
Can Ayral 0 2
28.04.24
q 1
Aleksandar Mihailovic 1 w/o
Christopher Bulus 0
28.04.24
q 1
Milos Mikovic 2 6 2 11
Mihai Alexandru Coman 1 4 6 9
28.04.24
q 1
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6 11
Nemanja Bojkovic 0 1 1 9
28.04.24
q 1
Andrea Meduri 2 7 5 11
Shendrit Deari 1 62 7 9
28.04.24
q 1
Yannik Kelm 2 6 7 11
Simeon Stankovic 0 4 5 9
28.04.24
q 1
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Ognjen Pavlovic 0 1 0
28.04.24
q 1
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Pavle Copic 0 1 2
28.04.24
q 1
Mal Agushi 2 7 5 10
Ivan Goncharov 1 5 7 8
28.04.24
q 1
Ben Chetewy Ungar 2 4 6 10
Mateja Stefanovic 1 6 2 5
28.04.24
q 1
Mihail Ivanov 1 w/o 6 10
Nikola Milojevic 0 2 5
28.04.24
q 1
Erik Vladimirov 2 6 6
Aleksa Stojcic 0 0 2
28.04.24
q 1
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 7
Ki Lung Ng 0 1 5
28.04.24
q 1
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 6
Yanko Yankov 0 0 0
28.04.24
q 1
Lazar Dimitrijevic 2 6 2 10
Eduard Silviu Schipor 1 4 6 6
28.04.24
q 1
Marko Nikolic 2 6 6 10
Daniil Romanov 0 3 2 6
28.04.24
q 1
Aleksandar Hudjec 2 6 6
Vlado Jankanj 0 3 4
28.04.24
q 1
Mateya Stanisavljevic 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 4 1
28.04.24
q 1
Nikola Lulic 2 6 3 10
Alexandar Balj 1 3 6 5
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.05.24
fin
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 6 6 10
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 0 4 2 5
04.05.24
1/2
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 1 w/o 6
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 0 2
05.05.24
1/2
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 5 7 12
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 1 7 65 10
02.05.24
1/4
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 2 6 5 10
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 7 6
02.05.24
1/4
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6 10
Yannik Kelm/Alen Mujakic 0 3 3 6
02.05.24
1/4
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 7 6
Gabriel Gomez/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 5 3
04.05.24
1/4
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 2 6 7
Marko Maksimovic/Tadija Radovanovic 0 4 63
30.04.24
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Sean Hess/Federico Valle 0 2 3
30.04.24
1st round
Sander Jong/Rik Muller 2 6 6
Nikola Jovic/Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 0 1
30.04.24
1st round
Koki Matsuda/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov/Vardan Manukyan 0 4 4
30.04.24
1st round
Peter Buldorini/Andrea Meduri 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Stefan Peter Hampe 0 4 3
30.04.24
1st round
Yannik Kelm/Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 1 3
01.05.24
1st round
Emilien Demanet/Jack Loge 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov/Sergei Pogosian 0 0 1
01.05.24
1st round
Marko Maksimovic/Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Astro Pilipovic/Ilija Zoroja 0 1 3
01.05.24
1st round
Gabriel Gomez/Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic/Nikola Lulic 0 1 0
<