M15 Kursumlijska Banja 2024 live score

M15 Kursumlijska Banja live, $15K

atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.24
fin
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 0
18.05.24
1/2
Matthew Dellavedova 2 2 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 6 5 3
18.05.24
1/2
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 3 3 3
17.05.24
1/4
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 1
17.05.24
1/4
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 1 7 5 5
Stefan Popovic retired 0 6 6 2
17.05.24
1/4
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 4 6 6 5
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 4 3 2
17.05.24
1/4
Edas Butvilas 2 7 3 6
Keisuke Saitoh 1 63 6 2
16.05.24
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 3 2
16.05.24
2nd round
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 1 2
16.05.24
2nd round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 62 3
16.05.24
2nd round
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
George Lazarov 0 3 3
16.05.24
2nd round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 64 1
16.05.24
2nd round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 7
Hayato Matsuoka 0 3 5
16.05.24
2nd round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 7
Sean Hess 0 2 5
16.05.24
2nd round
Edas Butvilas 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 1 4
14.05.24
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 7
Vlado Jankanj 0 4 62
14.05.24
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 3 2
14.05.24
1st round
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 3 1
14.05.24
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 5 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 4 7 3
15.05.24
1st round
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6 6
Ognjen Milic 0 1 0 3
15.05.24
1st round
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Vardan Manukyan 0 4 4
15.05.24
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 5 2
15.05.24
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 63 4
15.05.24
1st round
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 2 2
15.05.24
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Filip Balint 0 0 0
15.05.24
1st round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 3 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 3 2
15.05.24
1st round
Edas Butvilas 2 5 7 7
Stefan Latinovic 1 7 63 5
15.05.24
1st round
George Lazarov 2 6 6 7
Luka Todorovic 0 1 2 5
15.05.24
1st round
Hayato Matsuoka 2 2 7 6
Nikola Jovic 1 6 5 2
15.05.24
1st round
Ignacio Parisca 2 1 7 6
Zoran Ludoski 1 6 5 2
16.05.24
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 3 7 7
Dali Blanch 1 6 62 5
14.05.24
qual.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6 7
Rejhan Gicic 0 4 1 5
14.05.24
qual.
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov 0 1 2
14.05.24
qual.
Maxim Krapivin 2 7 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 65 4
14.05.24
qual.
Luka Todorovic 2 7 6
Marko Mileticki 0 5 4
14.05.24
qual.
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Milos Mikovic 0 2 1
14.05.24
qual.
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 1 1
14.05.24
qual.
Vardan Manukyan 2 7 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 5 3
14.05.24
qual.
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 1 4
13.05.24
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 3 4
13.05.24
q 2
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 3 1
13.05.24
q 2
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 2 3
13.05.24
q 2
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 0 2 3
13.05.24
q 2
Luka Todorovic 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 4 3
13.05.24
q 2
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Mal Agushi 0 4 4
13.05.24
q 2
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6 13
Milan Ristov 1 1 72 11
13.05.24
q 2
Dorian Tremblay 2 1 7 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 5 7
13.05.24
q 2
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 4 6 10
Thomas Patton 1 6 3 4
13.05.24
q 2
Milos Mikovic 2 6 7 10
Ivan Anhelov 0 1 65 4
13.05.24
q 2
George Lazarov 2 6 5 14
Obrad Markovski 1 1 7 12
13.05.24
q 2
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6 14
Jiang Yi Qing 0 2 2 12
13.05.24
q 2
Vardan Manukyan 2 6 7 10
Astro Pilipovic 1 74 5 5
13.05.24
q 2
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6 10
Sergej Zivkovic 1 71 2 7
13.05.24
q 2
Marko Mileticki 2 6 3 10
Samyar Elyasi 1 2 6 1
13.05.24
q 2
Rejhan Gicic 2 6 6 10
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 1 75 0 6
12.05.24
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6 10
Nikola Mitrovic 0 2 3 6
12.05.24
q 1
Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 4 4
12.05.24
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Ilija Zoroja 0 0 2
12.05.24
q 1
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 7
Marko Nikolic 0 3 5
12.05.24
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Ivan Goncharov 0 1 4
12.05.24
q 1
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 7 6
Julius Bult 0 5 3
12.05.24
q 1
Luka Todorovic 2 6 6
Vuk Arnautovic 0 3 4
12.05.24
q 1
Obrad Markovski 2 7 7
Alexandar Balj 0 5 5
12.05.24
q 1
Alen Mujakic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 2 4
12.05.24
q 1
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6
Nemanja Marjanovic 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 1
Dorian Tremblay 2 6 6
Luka Licina 0 1 0
12.05.24
q 1
Szymon Kielan 2 6 7
Simeon Stankovic 0 4 63
12.05.24
q 1
Ivan Anhelov 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 4 4
12.05.24
q 1
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 7 6
Andrej Komnenic 0 64 2
12.05.24
q 1
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 2 1 6 10
Louis Larue 1 6 4 8
12.05.24
q 1
Milos Mikovic 2 6 6 10
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 4 1 8
12.05.24
q 1
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 2 7 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 66 4
12.05.24
q 1
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 2 0
12.05.24
q 1
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 0 3
12.05.24
q 1
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Will Cowan 0 3 0
12.05.24
q 1
Samyar Elyasi 2 6 7
Cahir Warik 0 4 62
12.05.24
q 1
Mal Agushi 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 3 2
12.05.24
q 1
Jiang Yi Qing 2 1 6 10
Pavle Copic 1 6 4 8
12.05.24
q 1
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 6 10
Samuil Chestovaliev 0 1 0 8
12.05.24
q 1
Vardan Manukyan 1 6 2
Shendrit Deari retired 0 3 0
12.05.24
q 1
Thomas Patton 2 6 6
Daniel Cowan Jr 0 1 1
12.05.24
q 1
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 6
Lazar Dimitrijevic 0 1 2
12.05.24
q 1
Marko Mileticki 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 4 3
12.05.24
q 1
Astro Pilipovic 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 2 3
12.05.24
q 1
Sergej Zivkovic 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere 0 0 3
12.05.24
q 1
Rejhan Gicic 2 6 6
Aleksandar Andic 0 1 1
12.05.24
q 1
Milan Ristov 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 4 4
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.05.24
fin
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 4 0
17.05.24
1/2
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Obrad Markovski 0 2 1
17.05.24
1/2
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 7
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 0 3 5
16.05.24
1/4
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 4 6 11
Zoran Ludoski/Hayato Matsuoka 1 6 3 9
16.05.24
1/4
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6 11
Daniel Cowan Jr/Stefan Popovic 0 2 4 9
16.05.24
1/4
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Man Ho Yap 0 3 4
16.05.24
1/4
Szymon Kielan/Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 0 2 4
14.05.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 7 7
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Sucevic 0 65 65
14.05.24
1st round
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Man Ho Yap 2 5 7 10
Paul Howe/Thomas Patton 1 7 5 5
14.05.24
1st round
Daniel Cowan Jr/Stefan Popovic 2 7 6 10
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 63 3 5
14.05.24
1st round
Zoran Ludoski/Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Dorian Tremblay 0 5 3
14.05.24
1st round
Szymon Kielan/Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov/Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 2 4
15.05.24
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere/Louis Larue 0 1 3
15.05.24
1st round
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 2 6 10
Maxim Krapivin/Vardan Manukyan 1 6 2 7
15.05.24
1st round
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 3 6 10
Vasil Dimitrov/Nikita Repkin 1 6 3 7
<