M15 Kursumlijska Banja 2024 live score

M15 Kursumlijska Banja live, $15K

atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.24
fin
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 0 6
Hayato Matsuoka 1 1 6 4
25.05.24
1/2
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 1 4 4
25.05.24
1/2
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 7
Dali Blanch 0 3 5
24.05.24
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
24.05.24
1/4
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 4 4
24.05.24
1/4
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 0 1
24.05.24
1/4
Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 68 3
23.05.24
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Nicolas Villalon 0 1 0
23.05.24
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 2 65
23.05.24
2nd round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Kristijan Juhas 0 2 0
23.05.24
2nd round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 7
Ognjen Milic 0 3 61
23.05.24
2nd round
Dali Blanch 2 6 6 6
Boris Butulija 1 75 1 2
23.05.24
2nd round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 3 4 2
23.05.24
2nd round
Seydina Andre 2 6 4 6
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 1 0 6 4
23.05.24
2nd round
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 4 4 4
21.05.24
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6 6
Sean Hess 1 2 76 1
21.05.24
1st round
Nicolas Villalon 2 6 7 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 63 1
21.05.24
1st round
Hayato Matsuoka 1 6 3
Daisuke Sumizawa retired 0 0 0
21.05.24
1st round
Ignacio Parisca 1 6 3
Strahinja Musicki retired 0 1 0
22.05.24
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 7 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 68 1
22.05.24
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Stefan Skobelev 0 64 3
22.05.24
1st round
Boris Butulija 2 3 7 6
Maxim Krapivin 1 6 63 3
22.05.24
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6 6
Filip Balint 0 0 1 3
22.05.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 2 1
22.05.24
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Milos Mikovic 0 1 0
22.05.24
1st round
Dali Blanch 2 2 6 6
Marko Milosavljevic (SRB) 1 6 1 4
22.05.24
1st round
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 7 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 0 65 4
22.05.24
1st round
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Zsombor Velcz 0 4 1
22.05.24
1st round
Seydina Andre 2 6 4 6
Lasse Poertner 1 4 6 3
22.05.24
1st round
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 6 1 6
Vlado Jankanj 1 3 6 4
22.05.24
1st round
Ognjen Milic 2 6 6 6
Vuk Radjenovic 0 3 2 4
21.05.24
qual.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 0 3
21.05.24
qual.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Adam Panaras 0 2 3
21.05.24
qual.
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 0 0 2
21.05.24
qual.
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 2
21.05.24
qual.
Milos Mikovic 2 6 4 10
Lazar Vojinovic 1 2 6 8
21.05.24
qual.
Stefan Skobelev 2 2 7 10
Ioannis Kountourakis 1 6 64 7
21.05.24
qual.
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 3 6 10
Dorian Tremblay 1 6 1 7
21.05.24
qual.
Marko Milosavljevic (SRB) 2 6 7 10
Carlos Giraldi 0 2 5 7
20.05.24
q 2
Plamen Milushev 2 6 7
Marko Nikolic 0 4 68
20.05.24
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic 2 3 6 11
Mihail Ivanov 1 6 3 9
20.05.24
q 2
Tadija Radovanovic 1 6 1 11
Nini Gabriel Dica retired 0 1 0 9
20.05.24
q 2
Maxim Krapivin 2 5 6 12
Julius Bult 1 7 1 10
20.05.24
q 2
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6 12
Nikita Repkin 0 1 2 10
20.05.24
q 2
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Francisco Montana 0 1 0
20.05.24
q 2
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 3 4
20.05.24
q 2
Dorian Tremblay 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 2
20.05.24
q 2
Milos Mikovic 2 7 4 10
Thomas Patton 1 66 6 4
20.05.24
q 2
Stefan Skobelev 2 6 1 10
Sergej Zivkovic 1 2 6 7
20.05.24
q 2
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6 10
Marko Maric 0 3 0 7
20.05.24
q 2
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov 0 2 2
20.05.24
q 2
Adam Panaras 2 6 6
Vasil Shandarov 0 4 3
20.05.24
q 2
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Andrej Komnenic 0 3 1
20.05.24
q 2
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 4 4
20.05.24
q 2
Marko Milosavljevic (SRB) 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 0
19.05.24
q 1
Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 1 0
19.05.24
q 1
Vasil Shandarov 2 7 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 5 2
19.05.24
q 1
Radoslav Shandarov 2 6 4 10
Daniel Cowan Jr 1 1 6 5
19.05.24
q 1
Nikita Repkin 2 6 3 10
Aleksandar Andic 1 3 6 5
19.05.24
q 1
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6 10
Andrej Radojicic 0 1 3 5
19.05.24
q 1
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 4 2
19.05.24
q 1
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Jovan Cirkovic 0 2 3
19.05.24
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 0
19.05.24
q 1
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Matthieu Chambonniere 0 1 1
19.05.24
q 1
Obrad Markovski 2 6 7
Boris Stojanovic 0 4 5
19.05.24
q 1
Kristijan Juhas 2 7 2 10
Stefan Latinovic 1 65 6 8
19.05.24
q 1
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Lav Viskovic 0 1 1 8
19.05.24
q 1
Zsombor Velcz 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 2 3
19.05.24
q 1
Dorian Tremblay 2 6 6
Andrej Tasevski 0 2 0
19.05.24
q 1
Benjamin Torres 2 7 6
Simeon Stankovic 0 5 3
19.05.24
q 1
Milos Mikovic 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 2 3
19.05.24
q 1
Julius Bult 2 6 6 10
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 75 4 3
19.05.24
q 1
Stefan Skobelev 2 6 6 10
Raul Rokita Garcia 0 3 1 3
19.05.24
q 1
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Mateja Stefanovic 0 3 3
19.05.24
q 1
Francisco Montana 2 6 7
Pavle Copic 0 1 5
19.05.24
q 1
Benjamin Torrealba 2 6 6
Miguel Angel Madrid Torres 0 1 0
19.05.24
q 1
Marko Maric 2 7 6
Mateya Stanisavljevic 0 67 4
19.05.24
q 1
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Alen Mujakic 0 1 2
19.05.24
q 1
Adam Panaras 2 6 6 10
William Mclennaghan 1 72 3 6
19.05.24
q 1
Mihail Ivanov 2 6 6 10
Ognjen Belic 0 1 2 6
19.05.24
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Mal Agushi 0 3 3
19.05.24
q 1
Thomas Patton 2 6 4 10
Javier Guzman 1 3 6 4
19.05.24
q 1
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 6 6 10
Tadej Mihajlovic 0 1 2 4
19.05.24
q 1
Marko Nikolic 2 3 6 11
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 1 6 2 9
19.05.24
q 1
Andrej Komnenic 2 6 6 10
Astro Pilipovic 1 75 4 8
19.05.24
q 1
Sergej Zivkovic 2 7 6 10
Alejandro Bancalari 0 65 0 8
19.05.24
q 1
Marko Milosavljevic (SRB) 2 7 4 13
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 63 6 11
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.05.24
fin
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6 13
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 0 4 3 11
24.05.24
1/2
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Sucevic 0 4 2
24.05.24
1/2
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 7
Seydina Andre/Matthew Dellavedova 0 65 5
23.05.24
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 0 3 4
23.05.24
1/4
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Sucevic 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin Torres 0 1 4
23.05.24
1/4
Seydina Andre/Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6 10
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 1 76 4 8
23.05.24
1/4
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7 10
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 0 1 5 8
21.05.24
1st round
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Man Ho Yap 0 2 3
21.05.24
1st round
Seydina Andre/Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 0 6 5
21.05.24
1st round
Kristijan Juhas/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7 10
Borislav Kirilov/Nikita Repkin 0 2 5 5
21.05.24
1st round
Benjamin Torrealba/Benjamin Torres 2 6 6
Will Cowan/Daniel Cowan Jr 0 1 4
22.05.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Dali Blanch 2 3 7 10
Hayato Matsuoka/Maxim Zhukov 1 6 64 5
22.05.24
1st round
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6 10
Maxim Krapivin/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 0 1 5
22.05.24
1st round
Stefan Latinovic/Luka Sucevic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 3 3
23.05.24
1st round
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 2 7 5 12
Aleksa Daskalovic/Vuk Radjenovic 1 5 7 10
<