M15 Kursumlijska Banja 2024 live score

M15 Kursumlijska Banja live, $15K

atp single Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.24
fin
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Andrej Nedic 0 4 4
22.06.24
1/2
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 7
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 1 5
22.06.24
1/2
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 3 2
21.06.24
1/4
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 1
21.06.24
1/4
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 3 1
21.06.24
1/4
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 2 4
21.06.24
1/4
Andrej Nedic 2 7 5 6
Savva Polukhin 1 5 7 3
20.06.24
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 7 6 6
Ognjen Milic 0 5 3 3
20.06.24
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 5
20.06.24
2nd round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 4 1
20.06.24
2nd round
Savva Polukhin 2 7 6
Viktor Markov 0 5 3
20.06.24
2nd round
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Jurriaan Bol 0 4 4
20.06.24
2nd round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 3 4
20.06.24
2nd round
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 2
20.06.24
2nd round
Carlos Giraldi 2 4 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 6 5 1
18.06.24
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6 6
Pavle Marinkov 0 4 2 1
18.06.24
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
Albert Saar 0 5 3
18.06.24
1st round
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Aleksandar Daskalovic 0 2 2
18.06.24
1st round
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 3 3
19.06.24
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Simeon Stankovic 0 3 3
19.06.24
1st round
Savva Polukhin 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 2 1
19.06.24
1st round
Luka Pavlovic 2 7 6
Ignacio Parisca 0 5 1
19.06.24
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Radomir Tomic 0 2 2
19.06.24
1st round
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 0
19.06.24
1st round
Viktor Markov 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 2 2
19.06.24
1st round
Aleksa Pisaric 2 7 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 61 4
19.06.24
1st round
Jurriaan Bol 2 6 7
Kristijan Juhas 0 2 60
19.06.24
1st round
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 1 4 74 2
19.06.24
1st round
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6 6
Vlado Jankanj 0 3 3 2
19.06.24
1st round
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Kabeer Kapasi 0 2 2
19.06.24
1st round
Ognjen Milic 2 6 2 6
Stijn Pel 1 1 6 4
18.06.24
qual.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 4 4
18.06.24
qual.
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6
Aleksa Mardjonovic 0 0 1
18.06.24
qual.
Obrad Markovski 2 4 7 10
Aleksandar Mihailovic 1 6 5 2
18.06.24
qual.
Viktor Markov 2 6 1 12
Luka Petrovic 1 3 6 10
18.06.24
qual.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6 12
David Naharro 0 3 3 10
18.06.24
qual.
Radomir Tomic 2 7 3 11
Joan Torres Espinosa 1 5 6 9
18.06.24
qual.
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6 11
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 4 3 9
18.06.24
qual.
Simeon Stankovic 2 5 7 10
Fred Simonsson 1 7 5 5
17.06.24
q 2
Stefan Micov 2 6 6 10
Astro Pilipovic 0 2 4 5
17.06.24
q 2
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Uros Zivkovic 0 0 2
17.06.24
q 2
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 3 1
17.06.24
q 2
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 2 10
Stefan Latinovic 1 4 6 8
17.06.24
q 2
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6 10
Veljko Krstic 0 4 3 8
17.06.24
q 2
Obrad Markovski 2 2 6 10
Pablo Roche Alcaya 1 6 1 7
17.06.24
q 2
Luka Petrovic 2 3 6 14
Milos Mikovic 1 6 3 12
17.06.24
q 2
Viktor Markov 2 6 6 14
Dinko Dinev 0 3 3 12
17.06.24
q 2
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 2 10
Lucca Helguera Casado 1 2 6 5
17.06.24
q 2
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 5 6 10
Lazar Dimitrijevic 1 7 1 5
17.06.24
q 2
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6 10
Novak Novakovic 1 4 77 4
17.06.24
q 2
David Naharro 2 6 5 10
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 1 1 7 2
17.06.24
q 2
Joan Torres Espinosa 2 6 6 10
Vasil Shandarov 0 4 3 2
17.06.24
q 2
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 0 2 4
17.06.24
q 2
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 2 3
17.06.24
q 2
Simeon Stankovic 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 2
16.06.24
q 1
Stefan Micov 1 4 6
Luka Vuglar retired 0 0 2
16.06.24
q 1
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 0 0
16.06.24
q 1
Vasil Shandarov 2 6 3 10
Xavier Ferrer Mateo 1 2 6 8
16.06.24
q 1
Davud Amirov 2 6 6 10
Ognjen Belic 0 1 1 8
16.06.24
q 1
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Francisco Montana 0 0 2
16.06.24
q 1
Stefan Latinovic 2 6 6
Angel Hernandez 0 1 3
16.06.24
q 1
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Cvetan Cankov 0 0 0
16.06.24
q 1
Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 4 3
16.06.24
q 1
Ivan Kazakov 2 6 6
Novak Ivanovic 0 4 4
16.06.24
q 1
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Rejhan Gicic 0 2 2
16.06.24
q 1
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 0 0
16.06.24
q 1
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 3 13
Nikola Lulic 1 1 6 11
16.06.24
q 1
Viktor Markov 2 6 6 13
Stefan Skobelev 0 3 4 11
16.06.24
q 1
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov 0 2 2
16.06.24
q 1
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 7
Dian Nedev 0 3 5
16.06.24
q 1
Milos Mikovic 2 7 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 66 2
16.06.24
q 1
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Mateja Stefanovic 0 2 2
16.06.24
q 1
Veljko Krstic 2 6 6
Yanko Yankov 0 1 2
16.06.24
q 1
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6
Aleksa Stojcic 0 2 1
16.06.24
q 1
Romeo Hadzimehmedovic 2 4 6 10
Marko Milosavljevic (SRB) 1 6 2 7
16.06.24
q 1
Novak Novakovic 2 6 6 10
Mateya Stanisavljevic 1 74 1 8
16.06.24
q 1
David Naharro 2 6 6 10
Jovan Bjelobrk 0 2 2 8
16.06.24
q 1
Joan Torres Espinosa 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 4 2
16.06.24
q 1
Lucca Helguera Casado 2 3 6 10
Ainius Sabaliauskas 1 6 2 6
16.06.24
q 1
Radomir Tomic 2 6 7 10
Aleksandar Hudjec 0 4 64 6
16.06.24
q 1
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 2 4
16.06.24
q 1
Simeon Stankovic 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov 0 1 3
16.06.24
q 1
Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 3 0
16.06.24
q 1
Lazar Dimitrijevic 2 2 6 10
Balsa Djokovic 1 6 4 4
16.06.24
q 1
Pablo Roche Alcaya 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 4 2 4
16.06.24
q 1
Uros Zivkovic 2 2 7 10
Ilija Zoroja 1 6 63 6
16.06.24
q 1
Astro Pilipovic 2 4 6 11
Matteo Meneghetti 1 6 2 9
atp double Clay Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.24
fin
Stefan Latinovic/Obrad Markovski 2 1 7 10
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 1 6 64 7
21.06.24
1/2
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 7 10
Kristijan Juhas/Aleksandar Ljubojevic 0 2 5 7
21.06.24
1/2
Stefan Latinovic/Obrad Markovski 1 4 7
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov retired 0 1 5
20.06.24
1/4
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Dinko Dinev/Dian Nedev 0 1 3
20.06.24
1/4
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 5 3
20.06.24
1/4
Stefan Latinovic/Obrad Markovski 2 5 6 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre/David Naharro 1 7 2 8
20.06.24
1/4
Kristijan Juhas/Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 1 6 12
Tommaso Compagnucci/Stijn Pel 1 6 4 10
18.06.24
1st round
Jan Hrazdil/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6 12
Ivan Kazakov/Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2 10
18.06.24
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci/Stijn Pel 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Maxim Krapivin 0 4 0
19.06.24
1st round
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov/Savva Polukhin 0 4 3
19.06.24
1st round
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 7 10
Vlado Jankanj/Astro Pilipovic 1 73 5 7
19.06.24
1st round
Stefan Latinovic/Obrad Markovski 2 6 7 10
Fred Simonsson/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 73 65 6
19.06.24
1st round
Jordi Garcia Mestre/David Naharro 2 6 6 10
Stefan Kostic/Mateja Stefanovic 0 2 1 6
19.06.24
1st round
Dinko Dinev/Dian Nedev 2 6 7
Samuel Martinez Arjona/Joan Torres Espinosa 0 0 5
19.06.24
1st round
Kristijan Juhas/Aleksandar Ljubojevic 2 7 6
Novak Novakovic/Stefan Skobelev 0 5 3
<