M15 Lannion 2024 live score

M15 Lannion live, $15K

atp single I. hard France M15 Lannion sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.03.24
fin
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 1 3
01.03.24
1/2
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 4 3
01.03.24
1/2
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Theo Papamalamis 0 3 3
29.02.24
1/4
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Jimmy Yang 0 4 63
29.02.24
1/4
Theo Papamalamis 1 6
Kirill Kivattsev retired 0 1
29.02.24
1/4
Mae Malige 2 6 1 6
Oliver Ojakaar 1 2 6 2
29.02.24
1/4
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 1 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Antoine Hoang 2 7 7
Axel Garcian 0 65 65
28.02.24
2nd round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 2 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6 7
Charlie Camus 1 2 75 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Filippo Romano 0 2 4
28.02.24
2nd round
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 2 3
28.02.24
2nd round
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 7
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 3 5
28.02.24
2nd round
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 2
28.02.24
2nd round
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Fabien Salle 0 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Stijn Pel 0 1 5
27.02.24
1st round
Finn Bass 2 7 6
Raphael Vaksmann 0 5 2
27.02.24
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 5 6
Marcus Walters 1 3 7 2
27.02.24
1st round
Fabien Salle 2 4 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 1 6 3 2
27.02.24
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 4 6 6
Federico Bondioli 1 6 4 4
27.02.24
1st round
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 6 3
27.02.24
1st round
Jimmy Yang 2 6 7
Leo Raquillet 0 1 64
27.02.24
1st round
Axel Garcian 2 5 7 6
Antoine Walch 1 7 5 3
27.02.24
1st round
Alexandre Aubriot 2 3 6 7
Thijmen Loof 1 6 3 65
27.02.24
1st round
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Clement Lemire 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Theo Papamalamis 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 3
27.02.24
1st round
Oliver Ojakaar 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Emilien Demanet 0 4 2
27.02.24
1st round
Charlie Camus 2 6 6
Loan Lestir 0 3 1
27.02.24
1st round
Mae Malige 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 2 2
27.02.24
1st round
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 4 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 6 1 3
26.02.24
qual.
Marcus Walters 2 6 3 10
Oscar Lacides 1 3 6 6
26.02.24
qual.
Antoine Walch 2 6 6 12
Stefan Cooper 1 73 4 10
26.02.24
qual.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Philippe Renard 0 2 3
26.02.24
qual.
Finn Bass 2 6 7 10
Charles Bertimon 1 76 5 8
26.02.24
qual.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Benjamin Martin 0 4 3
26.02.24
qual.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 4 6 10
Leo Deflandre 1 6 4 5
26.02.24
qual.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 1 6 10
Guillaume Aubry 1 6 3 8
26.02.24
qual.
Loan Lestir 2 6 6 10
Luc Fomba 1 77 3 8
25.02.24
q 1
Alexis Canter 2 6 3 10
Victor Clairacq 1 2 6 7
25.02.24
q 1
Stefan Cooper 2 6 3 10
Axel Le Ho 1 3 6 6
25.02.24
q 1
Charles Bertimon 2 7 6
Virgile Le Bourjois 0 65 4
25.02.24
q 1
Leo Deflandre 1 w/o
El Mehdi Aarif 0
25.02.24
q 1
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Julien Le Jalu 0 1 0
25.02.24
q 1
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Vincent Schatzmann 0 4 1
25.02.24
q 1
Benjamin Martin 2 6 6
Victor Barrere 0 3 1
25.02.24
q 1
Philippe Renard 2 6 6
Mathieu Wierniezky 0 4 2
25.02.24
q 1
Guillaume Aubry 2 6 6
Nolhan Col-Destailleur 0 2 4
atp double I. hard France M15 Lannion sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.03.24
fin
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 4 11
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 1 4 6 9
01.03.24
1/2
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang/Fabien Salle 0 61 4
01.03.24
1/2
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 0 2 3
29.02.24
1/4
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Charlie Camus/Theo Papamalamis 0 3 2
29.02.24
1/4
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 0 4 4
29.02.24
1/4
Antoine Hoang/Fabien Salle 2 6 7 10
Finn Bass/Strong Kirchheimer 1 75 63 7
29.02.24
1/4
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Luc Fomba/Oscar Lacides 0 4 4
28.02.24
1st round
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 2 4 7 10
Louis Dussin/Axel Garcian 1 6 64 5
28.02.24
1st round
Federico Bondioli/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Emilien Demanet 0 1 2
28.02.24
1st round
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 6 6
Oliver Ojakaar/Leonardo Rossi 0 4 3
28.02.24
1st round
Charlie Camus/Theo Papamalamis 2 0 6 10
Lofo Ramiaramanan/Jimmy Yang 1 6 3 5
28.02.24
1st round
Antoine Hoang/Fabien Salle 2 6 6
Loan Lestir/Benjamin Martin 0 2 0
28.02.24
1st round
Finn Bass/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Alexis Canter/Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 3 4
28.02.24
1st round
Luc Fomba/Oscar Lacides 2 7 6
Victor Barrere/Leo Deflandre 0 65 3
28.02.24
1st round
Adan Freire Da Silva/Antoine Walch 2 4 7 10
Thijmen Loof/Stijn Pel 1 6 5 6
<