M15 Monastir 2023 live score

M15 Monastir live, $15K

atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
fin
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 2 3
03.11.23
1/2
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 w/o
Alexander Donski 0
04.11.23
1/2
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 3 6
Tiago Pereira 1 4 6 4
03.11.23
1/4
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 0 3
03.11.23
1/4
Alexander Donski 2 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 1 6 4 1
03.11.23
1/4
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 3 2
03.11.23
1/4
Tiago Pereira 2 6 1 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 1 4 6 1
02.11.23
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Vit Kalina 0 1 4
02.11.23
2nd round
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 65 4
02.11.23
2nd round
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 66 4
02.11.23
2nd round
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 7 6
Matthew William Donald 0 5 4
02.11.23
2nd round
Max Wiskandt 2 4 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 1 6 4 2
02.11.23
2nd round
John Sperle 2 6 7
Jan Kupcic 0 2 67
02.11.23
2nd round
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Fabio De Michele 0 4 4
02.11.23
2nd round
Tiago Pereira 2 7 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 5 1
31.10.23
1st round
Kalman L. Boyd 2 1 7 6
Egor Agafonov 1 6 5 3
31.10.23
1st round
Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 4
31.10.23
1st round
John Sperle 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 4 3
31.10.23
1st round
Fabio De Michele 2 6 3 7
Yuchen Pan 1 4 6 5
01.11.23
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 4
01.11.23
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 2 0
01.11.23
1st round
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 3 1
01.11.23
1st round
Alexander Donski 2 5 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 1 7 0 1
01.11.23
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 3 3
01.11.23
1st round
Max Wiskandt 1 6 3
Louis Allen retired 0 0 1
01.11.23
1st round
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Sebastian Sorger 0 2 4
01.11.23
1st round
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 3 7
Michal Krajci 1 4 6 62
01.11.23
1st round
Matthew William Donald 2 6 7
Aleksei Mokrov 0 2 65
01.11.23
1st round
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 2 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 4 6 2
01.11.23
1st round
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 2 4
01.11.23
1st round
Vit Kalina 2 4 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 1 6 2 4
30.10.23
qual.
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Fadi Bidan 0 62 1
30.10.23
qual.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais 0 1 1
30.10.23
qual.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Philibert 1 74 4 4
30.10.23
qual.
Max Wiskandt 2 7 4 10
Michal Krajci 1 5 6 2
30.10.23
qual.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 2 1
30.10.23
qual.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Romain Faucon 0 4 1
30.10.23
qual.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Alessandro Coccioli 0 3 3
30.10.23
qual.
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 7
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 1 66
30.10.23
q 2
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 1 1
30.10.23
q 2
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Alvaro Garcia 0 0 1
30.10.23
q 2
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6 10
Giacomo Crisostomo 1 73 2 7
30.10.23
q 2
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Dmitry Bessonov 0 2 4
30.10.23
q 2
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 2 1
30.10.23
q 2
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gallo 0 4 1
30.10.23
q 2
Jan Kupcic 2 7 7
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 5 65
30.10.23
q 2
Romain Faucon 2 7 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 62 3
30.10.23
q 2
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Francois Van Wyk 0 1 0
30.10.23
q 2
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 2 4
30.10.23
q 2
Sven Corbinais 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 3
30.10.23
q 2
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 3 3
30.10.23
q 2
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 1 10
Ludovico Vaccari 1 1 6 4
30.10.23
q 2
Nicolas Philibert 2 7 7
Noel Larwig 0 5 64
30.10.23
q 2
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 7
Sandro Cottino 0 2 5
30.10.23
q 2
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 4 2
29.10.23
q 1
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre 0 3 1
29.10.23
q 1
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 0 1
29.10.23
q 1
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 5 6 10
Ryusuke Horiuchi 1 7 2 6
29.10.23
q 1
Stefan Peter Hampe 2 6 6
Tommaso Vola 0 4 0
29.10.23
q 1
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 3 3
29.10.23
q 1
Laelson Rodrigues 2 6 6
Ji Qi 0 2 4
29.10.23
q 1
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter 0 0 1
29.10.23
q 1
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Filippo Mazzola 0 2 0
29.10.23
q 1
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Davide Galvanin 0 2 3
29.10.23
q 1
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Luka Bojicic Ono 0 1 2
29.10.23
q 1
Francois Van Wyk 2 6 4 10
Harry Hines 1 4 6 2
29.10.23
q 1
Lyle Zaloumis 2 6 6
Mohamed Alaa Gourar 0 1 0
29.10.23
q 1
Romain Faucon 2 6 6
Nicholas Van Aken 0 2 2
29.10.23
q 1
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Ivan Grebennikov 0 2 0
29.10.23
q 1
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 1 4
29.10.23
q 1
Sven Corbinais 2 6 7
Claus Piening 0 1 62
29.10.23
q 1
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 1 0
29.10.23
q 1
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Haithem Rabbouche 0 1 0
29.10.23
q 1
Giacomo Crisostomo 2 7 6
Kylian Collignon 0 5 1
29.10.23
q 1
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Sam Hoskins 0 3 1
29.10.23
q 1
Sandro Cottino 2 6 6
Marco Berti 0 4 4
29.10.23
q 1
Riccardo Campagnola 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 1 3
29.10.23
q 1
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 0 1
29.10.23
q 1
Tobias Smoliner 1 6 4
Josh Roe Flannelly retired 0 2 3
29.10.23
q 1
Alvaro Garcia 2 3 7 10
Evan Jarzaguet 1 6 5 4
29.10.23
q 1
Nicolas Philibert 2 7 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 61 2
29.10.23
q 1
Eduard Silviu Schipor 1 6
Nikita Safonov retired 0 0
29.10.23
q 1
Lorenzo Gallo 2 7 6
Maj Premzl 0 66 2
29.10.23
q 1
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 2 0
29.10.23
q 1
Dmitry Bessonov 2 6 6
Carl Labitzke 0 2 2
29.10.23
q 1
Ludovico Vaccari 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 3 2
29.10.23
q 1
Fadi Bidan 1 5
Egor Pishchelev retired 0 1
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.11.23
fin
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 1 w/o
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 0
03.11.23
1/2
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 3 4
03.11.23
1/2
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Bautista Otegui 0 3 2
02.11.23
1/4
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Romain Faucon/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 4
02.11.23
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Fabrizio Andaloro/Alessandro Coccioli 0 61 2
02.11.23
1/4
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd/Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 3 1
03.11.23
1/4
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 2 7 4 10
Andrea Bacaloni/Lorenzo Lorusso 1 5 6 3
31.10.23
1st round
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 4 7 10
Sven Corbinais/Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 5 7
31.10.23
1st round
Romain Faucon/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6 10
Paul Ender/Alvaro Garcia 1 4 71 7
31.10.23
1st round
Andrea Bacaloni/Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson/Vishal Saravanan 0 3 3
31.10.23
1st round
Daniel De Jonge/John Sperle 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov/Alexandr Binda 0 2 5
31.10.23
1st round
Fabrizio Andaloro/Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 5 11
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov 1 4 7 9
31.10.23
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 0 5 4
31.10.23
1st round
Kalman L. Boyd/Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 7
Marco Berti/Niccolo Mondini 0 1 5
31.10.23
1st round
Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira 2 6 7
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf/Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 64
<