M15 Pazardzhik 2023 live score

M15 Pazardzhik live, $15K

atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
fin
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 1
21.05.23
1/2
Simone Roncalli 2 6 3 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 3 6 4
21.05.23
1/2
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 1 1
20.05.23
1/4
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 3
20.05.23
1/4
Denys Klok 2 7 7
Gabriel Donev 0 65 5
20.05.23
1/4
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 0 1
20.05.23
1/4
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 4 2
19.05.23
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 5
19.05.23
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 4 7
Luigi Sorrentino 1 1 6 5
19.05.23
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilev 0 2 3
19.05.23
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 1
19.05.23
2nd round
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 1 2
19.05.23
2nd round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 4 4
19.05.23
2nd round
Alex Knaff 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago 1 6 3 2
19.05.23
2nd round
Iliyan Radulov 2 1 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 1 2
16.05.23
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 1 6
Axel Garcian 1 4 6 0
16.05.23
1st round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 4
16.05.23
1st round
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 3 6
Vit Kalina 1 3 6 2
16.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Buitrago 2 6 6 7
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 4 74 63
18.05.23
1st round
Gabriel Donev 2 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 1 6 4 4
18.05.23
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Sean Hess 0 65 2
18.05.23
1st round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 0 3
18.05.23
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 1 0
18.05.23
1st round
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 65 3
18.05.23
1st round
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 2 3
18.05.23
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 2 2
18.05.23
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 2 2
18.05.23
1st round
Leonardo Rossi 2 7 5 7
Viktor Markov 1 68 7 67
18.05.23
1st round
Alexander Vasilev 2 7 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 65 3
18.05.23
1st round
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 1 3
19.05.23
1st round
Alex Knaff 2 7 7
Ioannis Xilas 0 5 5
16.05.23
qual.
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 3 1
16.05.23
qual.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 4 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 2 6 5
16.05.23
qual.
Sean Hess 2 0 6 10
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 2 5
16.05.23
qual.
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 7
Vasil Dimitrov 0 1 5
16.05.23
qual.
Luis Francisco 2 1 6 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 6 3 6
16.05.23
qual.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios 0 2 3
16.05.23
qual.
Viktor Markov 2 4 7 10
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 6 63 7
16.05.23
qual.
Vadym Konovchuk 2 7 1 10
Mihail Ivanov 1 5 6 7
15.05.23
q 2
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Georgi Georgiev 0 2 0
15.05.23
q 2
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 6
Dragos Petre Popeanga 0 2 2
15.05.23
q 2
Vlad Stoica 2 0 6 10
Federico Lovato 1 6 2 6
15.05.23
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 3 2
15.05.23
q 2
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 7 6
Roman Ruenger 0 5 1
15.05.23
q 2
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 1 3
15.05.23
q 2
Victorio Marquiselli 2 3 6 10
Darius Florin Pop 1 6 4 7
15.05.23
q 2
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Viktor Kirov 0 4 3
15.05.23
q 2
Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6
David Simeonov 0 4 3
15.05.23
q 2
Vasil Dimitrov 2 1 6 10
Simeon Terziev 1 6 3 8
15.05.23
q 2
Luis Francisco 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 66
15.05.23
q 2
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6 10
Vincent Jonah Strauch 1 77 2 3
15.05.23
q 2
Felipe De Dios 2 6 6
Ferdun Shevkedov 0 4 2
15.05.23
q 2
Viktor Markov 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 2 1
15.05.23
q 2
Vadym Konovchuk 2 7 5 10
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 5 7 8
15.05.23
q 2
Mihail Ivanov 2 6 6
Artsiom Sinitsyn 0 3 2
14.05.23
q 1
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 1 3
14.05.23
q 1
Georgi Georgiev 2 6 6
Aleks Genchev 0 2 0
15.05.23
q 1
Ferdun Shevkedov 2 4 7 10
Martin Despodov 1 6 66 5
15.05.23
q 1
Roman Ruenger 2 7 7
Vardan Manukyan 0 5 5
15.05.23
q 1
Dan Radu Munteanu 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 4 2
15.05.23
q 1
Vincent Jonah Strauch 1 5
Julian Onken retired 0 2
15.05.23
q 1
Petyr Kardzhiev 2 4 6 10
Maxwell Weishan 1 6 2 6
15.05.23
q 1
Federico Lovato 2 6 6
Tommy Hellstrom 0 2 1
15.05.23
q 1
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 7
Vasil Shandarov 0 2 5
15.05.23
q 1
Luis Francisco 2 6 6 10
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 78 0 5
15.05.23
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Daniil Ivanov 0 1 0
15.05.23
q 1
David Simeonov 2 6 7
Martin Mazev 0 3 5
15.05.23
q 1
Artsiom Sinitsyn 2 7 6
Maxim Khorozov 0 67 1
15.05.23
q 1
Vadym Konovchuk 2 6 3 10
Radoslav Shandarov 1 1 6 6
15.05.23
q 1
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Borislav Kirilov 0 2 2
15.05.23
q 1
Viktor Kirov 2 6 6
Yavor Tomov 0 4 4
atp double Clay Bulgaria M15 Pazardzhik sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
fin
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 0 64 3
19.05.23
1/2
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 2 4
19.05.23
1/2
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 2 3 6 10
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 1 8
17.05.23
1/4
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 w/o
Dan Alexandru Tomescu/Valentin Vanta 0
18.05.23
1/4
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Marco Miceli/Fermin Tenti 0 4 5
18.05.23
1/4
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Dragos Petre Popeanga 0 0 2
18.05.23
1/4
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian 0 1 0
16.05.23
1st round
Denys Klok/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas/Ioannis Xilas 0 2 0
16.05.23
1st round
Gabriel Donev/Simon Anthony Ivanov 1 6 3
Viktor Markov/Simeon Terziev retired 0 3 1
16.05.23
1st round
Marco Miceli/Fermin Tenti 2 3 6 10
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Luis Francisco 1 6 1 4
16.05.23
1st round
Maxence Broville/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Nicolas Buitrago/Felipe De Dios 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Radoslav Shandarov/Vasil Shandarov 0 2 1
16.05.23
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu/Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 4 4
16.05.23
1st round
Dragos Constantin Ignat/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6 11
Vasil Dimitrov/Alexander Vasilev 1 3 74 9
16.05.23
1st round
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Dragos Petre Popeanga 2 6 6
Ivailo Dechev/Vardan Manukyan 0 1 2
<