M15 Porec 2023 live score

M15 Porec live, $15K

atp single Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.23
fin
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
11.03.23
1/2
Mirko Martinez 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 66 4
11.03.23
1/2
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 2
11.03.23
1/4
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 4 2
11.03.23
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6 6
Damien Wenger 1 2 73 3
11.03.23
1/4
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 2 4
11.03.23
1/4
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 0 1
09.03.23
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 1 6 3 0
09.03.23
2nd round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 64 2
09.03.23
2nd round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 3 6
Antonio Massara 1 1 6 3
09.03.23
2nd round
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 0 3
09.03.23
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 3
09.03.23
2nd round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 3 4
09.03.23
2nd round
Luca Castagnola 2 4 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 2 3
09.03.23
2nd round
Dino Prizmic 2 6 3 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 1 6 3
07.03.23
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 7 6
Matic Kriznik 0 5 3
07.03.23
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 2 0
07.03.23
1st round
Luca Castagnola 2 6 3 6
Paul Woerner 1 3 6 3
07.03.23
1st round
Dino Prizmic 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 1 1
07.03.23
1st round
Martin Landaluce 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 1 4
07.03.23
1st round
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 1 4
08.03.23
1st round
Antonio Massara 2 6 2 6
Ivan Sodan 1 3 6 3
08.03.23
1st round
David Pichler 1 6 1
Riccardo Mascarini retired 0 4 1
08.03.23
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 6
Alessio Zanotti 0 64 1
08.03.23
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Duje Markovina 0 1 1
08.03.23
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 64 3
08.03.23
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Drazen Petrovic 0 4 5
08.03.23
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 4 0
08.03.23
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 1 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 6 4 3
08.03.23
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 4 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 6 4 0
08.03.23
1st round
Victorio Marquiselli 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 64 4
07.03.23
qual.
Antonio Massara 2 7 1 10
Luca Matteo Sobbe 1 60 6 8
07.03.23
qual.
Tim Heger 2 7 7
Alessandro Ingarao 0 68 65
07.03.23
qual.
Riccardo Mascarini 2 6 3 10
Nikola Basic 1 3 6 5
07.03.23
qual.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 4 0
07.03.23
qual.
Drazen Petrovic 1 6 3
Sasa Markovic retired 0 2 2
07.03.23
qual.
Alessio Zanotti 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic 0 4 3
07.03.23
qual.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 7
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 4 5
07.03.23
qual.
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 7 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 63 1
06.03.23
q 2
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 1 1
06.03.23
q 2
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Maks Lukman 0 2 5
06.03.23
q 2
Riccardo Mascarini 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 2 0
06.03.23
q 2
Alessandro Ingarao 2 7 6
Tilen Kovac 0 5 3
06.03.23
q 2
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 3 62
06.03.23
q 2
Victorio Marquiselli 2 4 6 12
Maj Premzl 1 6 4 10
06.03.23
q 2
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 3 0
06.03.23
q 2
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 1 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 4
06.03.23
q 2
Alessio Zanotti 2 6 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 2 0
06.03.23
q 2
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 1 6 10
Fran Rakonic 1 6 3 3
06.03.23
q 2
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Antonio Voljavec 0 2 1
06.03.23
q 2
Edouard Villoslada 2 0 6 10
Filiberto Fumagalli 1 6 1 7
06.03.23
q 2
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 6 1
Igor Dudun retired 0 3 0
06.03.23
q 2
Sasa Markovic 2 7 7
Niklas Waldner 0 67 60
06.03.23
q 2
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6 14
Giannicola Misasi 1 3 77 12
06.03.23
q 2
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 5 10
Federico Marchetti 1 1 7 7
05.03.23
q 1
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 0 0
05.03.23
q 1
Igor Dudun 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 1 2
05.03.23
q 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 2
05.03.23
q 1
Tim Heger 2 6 7
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 3 5
05.03.23
q 1
Federico Marchetti 2 7 6
Piotr Czaczkowski 0 5 1
05.03.23
q 1
Riccardo Mascarini 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 5 3
05.03.23
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao 2 3 6 10
Nicolo Pozzani 1 6 2 3
05.03.23
q 1
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 3 1
05.03.23
q 1
Noah Thurner 2 6 6 10
Benito Massacri 1 74 3 6
05.03.23
q 1
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 3 3
05.03.23
q 1
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Marsel Znuderl 0 4 4
05.03.23
q 1
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 63 2
05.03.23
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 1 2
05.03.23
q 1
Nikola Basic 2 6 0 10
Noa Vukadin 1 3 6 5
05.03.23
q 1
Drazen Petrovic 2 4 6 10
Gregorio Biondolillo 1 6 4 6
05.03.23
q 1
Alessio Zanotti 2 6 6
Davide Galvanin 0 1 2
05.03.23
q 1
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 7 3 10
Jordi Garcia Mestre 1 68 6 6
05.03.23
q 1
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 0 0
05.03.23
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 3 7 10
Michele Ribecai 1 6 5 5
05.03.23
q 1
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic 0 3 0
05.03.23
q 1
Jaka Protic Zakelj 2 7 6
Federico Valle 0 65 4
05.03.23
q 1
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Luka Miklavcic 0 2 1
05.03.23
q 1
Maks Lukman 2 6 6
Matej Galik 0 4 1
05.03.23
q 1
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 4 0
05.03.23
q 1
Maj Premzl 2 6 7
Benedikt Henning 0 2 66
05.03.23
q 1
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 2 1
05.03.23
q 1
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 2 10
Vivek Kolluru 1 3 6 8
05.03.23
q 1
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Stjepan Anisic 0 1 1
05.03.23
q 1
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Andrei Cuceu 0 1 0
05.03.23
q 1
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 3 1
05.03.23
q 1
Fran Rakonic 2 6 4 10
Yannick Penkner 1 4 6 8
05.03.23
q 1
Antonio Voljavec 2 6 3 10
Andrea Licitra 1 3 6 7
atp double Clay Croatia M15 Porec sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
fin
Luka Mikrut/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 3 10
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 1 4 6 7
10.03.23
1/2
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 7 2 10
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 1 5 6 8
10.03.23
1/2
Luka Mikrut/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Tommaso Compagnucci 0 2 4
09.03.23
1/4
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Benedikt Henning/Paul Woerner 0 3 1
09.03.23
1/4
Riccardo Balzerani/Tommaso Compagnucci 2 1 6 10
David Pichler/Dino Prizmic 1 6 3 8
09.03.23
1/4
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 6 2 14
Sergi Perez Contri/Alessio Zanotti 1 3 6 12
09.03.23
1/4
Luka Mikrut/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 7
Luca Castagnola/Pavel Nejedly 0 2 61
07.03.23
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani/Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez/Damien Wenger 0 4 1
07.03.23
1st round
Benedikt Henning/Paul Woerner 2 4 7 10
Fran Rakonic/Antonio Voljavec 1 6 5 8
08.03.23
1st round
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Giannicola Misasi/Nicolo Pozzani 0 4 5
08.03.23
1st round
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 6 6
Nikola Basic/Obrad Markovski 0 2 2
08.03.23
1st round
David Pichler/Dino Prizmic 2 2 6 10
Matej Dodig/Ivan Sodan 1 6 3 5
08.03.23
1st round
Luka Mikrut/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 0 4 2
08.03.23
1st round
Luca Castagnola/Pavel Nejedly 2 6 4 11
Sebastian Prechtel/Niklas Waldner 1 2 6 9
08.03.23
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri/Alessio Zanotti 2 7 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 5 3
<