M15 Prijedor 2023 live score

M15 Prijedor live, $15K

atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.23
fin
Andrej Nedic 2 6 2 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 1 4 6 1
21.05.23
1/2
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 1 0
21.05.23
1/2
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 4
20.05.23
1/4
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 4 0
20.05.23
1/4
Andrej Nedic 2 6 1 10
Petr Brunclik 1 1 6 4
20.05.23
1/4
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 4 2
20.05.23
1/4
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nicolas Zanellato 0 2 3
19.05.23
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 3 7 11
Igor Gimenez 1 6 5 9
19.05.23
2nd round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 4 2
19.05.23
2nd round
Andrej Nedic 1 6 3
Tarik Bajrovic retired 0 1 0
19.05.23
2nd round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 7
Nikola Basic 0 2 5
19.05.23
2nd round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Radomir Tomic 0 0 2
19.05.23
2nd round
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 1 3
19.05.23
2nd round
Nicolas Zanellato 2 7 0 11
Ali Habib 1 67 6 9
19.05.23
2nd round
Petr Brunclik 2 6 6 10
Tim Ruehl 1 71 4 7
18.05.23
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka 0 1 0
18.05.23
1st round
Michiel De Krom 2 6 7
Adam Moundir 0 1 62
18.05.23
1st round
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 2 1
18.05.23
1st round
Igor Gimenez 2 6 4 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 4 6 5
18.05.23
1st round
Ali Habib 2 6 6
Strahinja Musicki 0 1 0
18.05.23
1st round
Nikola Basic 2 5 6 10
Drazen Petrovic 1 7 0 7
18.05.23
1st round
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 0 0
18.05.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti 0 2 3
18.05.23
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 3 2
18.05.23
1st round
Amaury Raynel 2 4 7 10
Stefano Reitano 1 6 63 5
18.05.23
1st round
Tarik Bajrovic 2 6 2 10
Nazar Oliynykov 1 4 6 7
18.05.23
1st round
Petr Brunclik 2 6 4 10
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 6 3
18.05.23
1st round
Andrej Radojicic 1 w/o
Aldin Setkic 0
19.05.23
1st round
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic 0 1 1
19.05.23
1st round
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 3 6 6
Radomir Tomic 1 6 4 4
19.05.23
1st round
Nicolas Zanellato 2 0 6 10
Marko Stakusic 1 6 4 3
19.05.23
1st round
Radomir Tomic 2 6 4 10
Zaharije-Zak Talic 1 3 6 3
17.05.23
qual.
Ali Habib 2 6 1 10
Milos Karol 1 4 6 3
18.05.23
qual.
Tim Ruehl 2 6 6
Corey Gaal 0 3 2
18.05.23
qual.
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 7 6
Jacopo Landini 0 5 1
18.05.23
qual.
Marko Stakusic 2 6 6
Tilen Kovac 0 4 1
18.05.23
qual.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 2 1
18.05.23
qual.
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme 0 3 1
18.05.23
qual.
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 2 4
15.05.23
q 2
Tim Ruehl 2 6 7
Luka Miklavcic 0 3 5
15.05.23
q 2
Marko Stakusic 2 6 6
Sanjin Pavic 0 2 4
15.05.23
q 2
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 3 10
Dimitrije Zubac 1 4 6 5
15.05.23
q 2
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 2 2
15.05.23
q 2
Milos Karol 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 4 3
15.05.23
q 2
Tilen Kovac 1 4
Maximilian Figl retired 0 5
17.05.23
q 2
Vitali Chvets 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 3 65
17.05.23
q 2
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 3 6 10
Luka Veselic 1 6 1 7
17.05.23
q 2
Matthew Hulme 1 w/o
Danis Eljsan 0
17.05.23
q 2
Corey Gaal 2 7 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 5 4
17.05.23
q 2
Ali Habib 2 6 6 10
Alen Bill 1 71 2 7
17.05.23
q 2
Nikola Basic 2 6 6
Marko Ilic 0 3 4
17.05.23
q 2
Jacopo Landini 2 6 6
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 0 4 1
17.05.23
q 2
Radomir Tomic 2 6 6 10
Vladan Tadic 1 74 3 8
17.05.23
q 2
Nazar Oliynykov 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 4
14.05.23
q 1
Luka Veselic 2 7 4 10
Tarik Redzic 1 62 6 5
14.05.23
q 1
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
David Knezevic 0 1 0
14.05.23
q 1
Dimitrije Zubac 2 7 6
Milos Milakovic 0 5 4
14.05.23
q 1
Kirill Mishkin 2 6 6
Filip Cebic 0 2 3
14.05.23
q 1
Sanjin Pavic 2 6 6
Sava Stankovic 0 0 0
14.05.23
q 1
Jacopo Landini 2 6 6 10
Oliver Varga-Toth 1 73 4 5
14.05.23
q 1
Nazar Oliynykov 2 6 6
Dzenan Bakovic 0 1 0
15.05.23
q 1
Marko Ilic 2 1 7 14
Francesco Cano 1 6 64 12
15.05.23
q 1
Mateo Martinovic 2 6 6
Riccardo Bergamaschi 0 1 1
15.05.23
q 1
Vladan Tadic 2 6 6
Edin Mulalic 0 2 1
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Prijedor sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.23
fin
Milos Karol/Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Petr Brunclik/Vitali Chvets 0 3 5
20.05.23
1/2
Petr Brunclik/Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Lucio Ratti/Stefano Reitano 0 1 3
20.05.23
1/2
Milos Karol/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 3
20.05.23
1/4
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 3 6 11
Alexandre Aubriot/Amaury Raynel 1 6 3 9
20.05.23
1/4
Petr Brunclik/Vitali Chvets 2 2 6 10
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Brandon Walkin 1 6 4 5
20.05.23
1/4
Lucio Ratti/Stefano Reitano 1 w/o
Ergi Kirkin/Stefan Popovic 0
20.05.23
1/4
Milos Karol/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 2 1
19.05.23
1st round
Alexandre Aubriot/Amaury Raynel 2 7 3 10
Michiel De Krom/Ryan Nijboer 1 65 6 4
19.05.23
1st round
Hayato Matsuoka/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 w/o
Andrej Radojicic/Aldin Setkic 0
19.05.23
1st round
Matthew Hulme/Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 5 7 10
Enrique Bogo/Corey Gaal 1 7 64 7
19.05.23
1st round
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Brandon Walkin 2 6 7
Vladislav Ivanov/Kirill Mishkin 0 0 5
19.05.23
1st round
Petr Brunclik/Vitali Chvets 2 6 6
Stefan Kostic/Sava Stankovic 0 0 3
19.05.23
1st round
Lucio Ratti/Stefano Reitano 1 w/o
Igor Gimenez/Nicolas Zanellato 0
19.05.23
1st round
Ergi Kirkin/Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Alen Bill/Marko Ilic 0 5 4
19.05.23
1st round
Milos Karol/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic/Vladan Tadic 0 3 0
<