M15 Sharm El 2020 live score

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.11.20
fin
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 4 2
07.11.20
1/2
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 1 4
07.11.20
1/2
Petros Chrysochos 2 1 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 2 1
06.11.20
1/4
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7 6
David Poljak 1 76 65 4
06.11.20
1/4
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 6
Yaraslav Shyla 0 65 3
06.11.20
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 4 4
06.11.20
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov 2 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 66 2
05.11.20
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 64 3
05.11.20
2nd round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 7 3 2
05.11.20
2nd round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 4
05.11.20
2nd round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Keisuke Saitoh 0 3 4
05.11.20
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 1 2 6 3
05.11.20
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 7 7
Omni Kumar 0 66 63
05.11.20
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 2
05.11.20
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 1 3
04.11.20
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 3
04.11.20
1st round
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 3 4
04.11.20
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 4 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 0 2
04.11.20
1st round
David Poljak 2 7 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 1 5 75 3
04.11.20
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 7
Guy Den Ouden 0 5 67
04.11.20
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Ali Habib 0 4 67
04.11.20
1st round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 3 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 6 3
04.11.20
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 2
04.11.20
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 62 3
04.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 74 3
04.11.20
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 2
04.11.20
1st round
Omni Kumar 1 7 3 1
Adam El Mihdawy retired 0 6 0
04.11.20
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 4
04.11.20
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 1
04.11.20
1st round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Raphael Collignon 0 3 3
04.11.20
1st round
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 3 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 66 1
03.11.20
qual.
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 4
03.11.20
qual.
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 3
03.11.20
qual.
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 0 1
03.11.20
qual.
Omni Kumar 2 4 6 10
Remy Bertola 1 6 4 6
03.11.20
qual.
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 0 1
03.11.20
qual.
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 5 65
03.11.20
qual.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 2 10
Petr Michnev 1 5 6 8
03.11.20
qual.
Raphael Collignon 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 1
02.11.20
q 2
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Matej Galik 0 0 4
02.11.20
q 2
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 4 2
02.11.20
q 2
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 7
Lilian Breut 0 2 5
02.11.20
q 2
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 4 3
02.11.20
q 2
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 3 2
02.11.20
q 2
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 0
02.11.20
q 2
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 2
02.11.20
q 2
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 1 11
Janos Fekete 1 3 6 9
02.11.20
q 2
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 4 3
02.11.20
q 2
Taha Baadi 2 6 6 10
Guillaume Dermiens 1 71 2 8
02.11.20
q 2
Omni Kumar 2 6 7
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 5
02.11.20
q 2
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 3
Ivan Sergeyev retired 0 1 1
02.11.20
q 2
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 4 2
02.11.20
q 2
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 3 61
02.11.20
q 2
Keisuke Saitoh 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 62 0
02.11.20
q 2
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 2
02.11.20
q 1
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Ahmed Borai 0 0 1
02.11.20
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 0 2
02.11.20
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla 2 2 7 11
Alastair Gray 1 6 5 9
02.11.20
q 1
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Siddhant Banthia 0 2 2
02.11.20
q 1
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 2
02.11.20
q 1
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 2 10
Youssef Sadek 1 3 6 4
02.11.20
q 1
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Anze Arh 0 66 2
02.11.20
q 1
Issei Okamura 2 6 6
Leo Borg 0 1 4
02.11.20
q 1
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Seth Seely 0 3 1
02.11.20
q 1
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 6
Omar El Shehawy 0 61 0
02.11.20
q 1
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 6 10
Faris Zakaryia 1 7 3 4
02.11.20
q 1
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 0
02.11.20
q 1
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 2
02.11.20
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 1
02.11.20
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 1 6 10
Amr Asrawy 1 6 1 6
02.11.20
q 1
Taha Baadi 2 7 4 10
Kristof Minarik 1 66 6 6
02.11.20
q 1
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 3 2
02.11.20
q 1
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 2 4
02.11.20
q 1
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 2
02.11.20
q 1
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Khaled Elsayed 0 0 1
02.11.20
q 1
Elijah Poritzky 2 6 6
Luc Koenig 0 2 3
02.11.20
q 1
Max Houkes 2 6 4 10
Igor Trunov 1 2 6 5
02.11.20
q 1
Alec Beckley 2 6 7
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 3 68
02.11.20
q 1
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 0
02.11.20
q 1
Janos Fekete 2 7 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 68 0
02.11.20
q 1
Lilian Breut 2 6 6
Mohab Hamed 0 1 3
02.11.20
q 1
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 2 0
02.11.20
q 1
Matej Galik 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 1 1
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.11.20
fin
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo 0 1 3
06.11.20
1/2
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 0 4 4
06.11.20
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 0 2 4
05.11.20
1/4
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 4 6 10
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh 1 6 3 8
05.11.20
1/4
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 4 6 11
Sagadat Ayap/Miljan Zekic 1 6 1 9
05.11.20
1/4
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 2 6 7
Simon Beaupain/Issei Okamura 0 3 61
05.11.20
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 4
03.11.20
1st round
Petr Michnev/David Poljak 2 7 6
Petros Chrysochos/Marat Deviatiarov 0 68 2
03.11.20
1st round
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Belal Abou Taleb/Faris Zakaryia 0 1 1
03.11.20
1st round
Sagadat Ayap/Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Siddhant Banthia/Sidharth Rawat 0 1 5
03.11.20
1st round
Simon Beaupain/Issei Okamura 2 7 7
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 0 5 64
03.11.20
1st round
Remy Bertola/Erik Crepaldi 2 5 6 14
Oleksii Krutykh/Kelsey Stevenson 1 7 3 12
03.11.20
1st round
Christian Langmo/Aidan Mchugh 2 7 7
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 5 65
03.11.20
1st round
Felix Corwin/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic/Alexey Zakharov 0 2 1
03.11.20
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov/Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz 0 4 3
<