M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.23
fin
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 1 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 65 65
08.04.23
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 4 2
08.04.23
1/2
Saba Purtseladze 1 6
Alec Beckley retired 0 3
07.04.23
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 3 7 7
Kris Van Wyk 1 6 64 65
07.04.23
1/4
Alex Knaff 2 7 7
John Echeverria 0 65 63
07.04.23
1/4
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6 7
Alexander Cozbinov 1 4 78 62
07.04.23
1/4
Alec Beckley 2 7 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 64 1
06.04.23
2nd round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 4 7 6
Akram El Sallaly 1 6 5 1
06.04.23
2nd round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 3 6 6
Amr Elsayed 1 6 3 4
06.04.23
2nd round
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 7
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 5
06.04.23
2nd round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 1
06.04.23
2nd round
John Echeverria 2 5 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 1 7 1 5
06.04.23
2nd round
Saba Purtseladze 2 4 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 6 65 4
06.04.23
2nd round
Alec Beckley 2 6 7
Peter Fajta 0 3 65
06.04.23
2nd round
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 1 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 3 6 3
05.04.23
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin 0 61 2
05.04.23
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 2 7
Ilia Simakin 1 1 6 5
05.04.23
1st round
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 7
Igor Trunov 0 1 64
05.04.23
1st round
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 2 1
05.04.23
1st round
Alex Knaff 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 4 66
05.04.23
1st round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 7
Erik Arutiunian 0 0 5
05.04.23
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 4 7
Preston Brown 1 3 6 5
05.04.23
1st round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Alexander Pundel 0 4 0
05.04.23
1st round
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 2
05.04.23
1st round
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 2 3
05.04.23
1st round
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 0 4
05.04.23
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 6 7
Devin Badenhorst 0 0 64
05.04.23
1st round
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Nicolas Moser 0 4 2
05.04.23
1st round
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 0 2 1
05.04.23
1st round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 3 3
05.04.23
1st round
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 2 2
04.04.23
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 3 6 10
Irakli Tsurtsumia 1 6 2 7
04.04.23
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 1 3
04.04.23
qual.
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Daniil Savelev 0 3 1
04.04.23
qual.
Millen Hurrion 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly 0 2 5
04.04.23
qual.
Peter Nad 2 6 4 11
Roland Stuurman 1 3 6 9
04.04.23
qual.
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 3
04.04.23
qual.
Alexander Pundel 2 3 7 10
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 64 4
04.04.23
qual.
Nicolas Moser 2 7 6
Linus Videhult 0 63 2
03.04.23
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 4 6 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 3 8
03.04.23
q 2
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 0
03.04.23
q 2
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 2 3
03.04.23
q 2
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 4 2
03.04.23
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 2
03.04.23
q 2
Irakli Tsurtsumia 2 5 6 12
Pietro Mugelli 1 7 4 10
03.04.23
q 2
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Abhishek Bastola 0 4 2
03.04.23
q 2
Roland Stuurman 2 6 3 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 3 6 8
03.04.23
q 2
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Dominique Graf 0 1 2
03.04.23
q 2
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 3 1
03.04.23
q 2
Peter Nad 2 7 4 10
Arslanbek Aitkulov 1 62 6 1
03.04.23
q 2
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Freddie Ridout 0 0 1
03.04.23
q 2
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Semen Voronin 0 3 0
03.04.23
q 2
Linus Videhult 2 7 5 10
Rishiraj Shekhawat 1 62 7 7
03.04.23
q 2
Alexander Pundel 2 7 6
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 5 3
03.04.23
q 2
Nicolas Moser 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 2 2
02.04.23
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 1 4
02.04.23
q 1
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 0 3
02.04.23
q 1
Akram El Sallaly 2 4 6 10
Jakub Novak (2003) 1 6 4 7
02.04.23
q 1
Vasilios Caripi 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 4
02.04.23
q 1
Pietro Mugelli 2 6 6
Ariel Bouskila 0 4 1
02.04.23
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Rafael Alex Vital 0 0 1
02.04.23
q 1
Mohamad Gomaa 2 6 2 10
Bogdan Seleznev 1 3 6 7
02.04.23
q 1
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Edward Markosian 0 0 0
02.04.23
q 1
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Alexander Ushakov 0 2 1
02.04.23
q 1
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Azad Rahman 0 0 1
02.04.23
q 1
Abhishek Bastola 2 7 6
Huasen Dong 0 64 2
02.04.23
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Joao Eduardo Schiessl 0 4 0
02.04.23
q 1
Irakli Tsurtsumia 2 3 6 10
Razvan Baiant 1 6 3 4
02.04.23
q 1
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 1 2
02.04.23
q 1
Rishiraj Shekhawat 2 6 6
Abasi Abukusumo 0 0 3
02.04.23
q 1
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Max Benaim 0 4 3
02.04.23
q 1
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 3 2
02.04.23
q 1
George Gregoriou 2 6 1 10
Varun Jayaram 1 4 6 3
02.04.23
q 1
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Akbar Rakhman 0 0 0
02.04.23
q 1
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Deon Kearns 0 3 3
02.04.23
q 1
Freddie Ridout 2 6 6
Pavlo Rezoglazov 0 0 2
02.04.23
q 1
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 3 2
02.04.23
q 1
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 0 1
02.04.23
q 1
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 5 6 13
Pavel Verbin 1 7 4 11
02.04.23
q 1
Semen Voronin 1 6 1
Roman Walewski retired 0 3 2
02.04.23
q 1
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Joachim Schemm 0 2 4
02.04.23
q 1
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Alex Boisson 0 2 3
02.04.23
q 1
Aryan Lakshmanan 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 1 0
02.04.23
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 65 2
02.04.23
q 1
Linus Videhult 2 3 6 10
Miguel Garcia 1 6 2 3
02.04.23
q 1
Alexander Pundel 2 6 7
Julian Desousa 0 4 65
02.04.23
q 1
Nicolas Moser 2 7 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 60 4
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.23
fin
Nikita Ianin/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 7 11
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin 1 75 65 9
07.04.23
1/2
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin 2 6 4 10
Tom Clavel/Roland Stuurman 1 4 6 2
07.04.23
1/2
Nikita Ianin/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Alex Knaff/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 3
06.04.23
1/4
Tom Clavel/Roland Stuurman 2 6 3 10
Preston Brown/Akram El Sallaly 1 4 6 8
06.04.23
1/4
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin 2 7 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 66 3
06.04.23
1/4
Alex Knaff/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 7
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 0 2 5
06.04.23
1/4
Nikita Ianin/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 7 6 10
Gabriele Bosio/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 5 76 4
04.04.23
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian/Zura Tkemaladze 0 3 2
04.04.23
1st round
Gabriele Bosio/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 7
Alec Beckley/John Echeverria 0 4 64
04.04.23
1st round
Tom Clavel/Roland Stuurman 2 7 6
Pietro Mugelli/Chukang Wang 0 64 3
04.04.23
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev/Semen Voronin 2 7 2 10
Ilia Simakin/Pavel Verbin 1 65 6 6
04.04.23
1st round
Alex Knaff/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Igor Trunov 0 1 4
04.04.23
1st round
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6 10
Daniil Golubev/Saba Purtseladze 1 3 76 7
04.04.23
1st round
Nikita Ianin/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 4 2
04.04.23
1st round
Preston Brown/Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko/Sergey Fomin 0 3 4
<