M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 live score

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.24
fin
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 2 2
17.02.24
1/2
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 4 2
17.02.24
1/2
Niels Visker 2 6 3 7
Emile Hudd 1 4 6 65
16.02.24
1/4
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 0 3
16.02.24
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 7
Rei Sakamoto 0 1 5
16.02.24
1/4
Emile Hudd 2 7 7
Amr Elsayed 0 63 65
16.02.24
1/4
Niels Visker 2 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 65 66
15.02.24
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Erik Arutiunian 0 2 67
15.02.24
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 5 6 6
Amaury Raynel 1 7 1 1
15.02.24
2nd round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 4 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 3 6 3
15.02.24
2nd round
Emile Hudd 2 7 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 5 2
15.02.24
2nd round
Saba Purtseladze 2 3 6 7
Faris Zakaryia 1 6 4 5
15.02.24
2nd round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 2 4
15.02.24
2nd round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 3 6
Pavel Verbin 1 3 6 3
15.02.24
2nd round
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 4 0
14.02.24
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Dax Donders 0 4 63
14.02.24
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 2 3
14.02.24
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 3
14.02.24
1st round
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Milan Drinic 0 65 1
14.02.24
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 2 1
14.02.24
1st round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 3
14.02.24
1st round
Emile Hudd 1 6 2
Sergei Pogosian retired 0 0 0
14.02.24
1st round
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 3 4
14.02.24
1st round
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 3 4
14.02.24
1st round
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 5 2
14.02.24
1st round
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 3
14.02.24
1st round
Amr Elsayed 1 5
David Perez Sanz retired 0 0
14.02.24
1st round
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 4 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 2 6 2
14.02.24
1st round
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Henri Haupt 0 2 1
14.02.24
1st round
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 7 7
Hayato Matsuoka 1 73 63 5
14.02.24
1st round
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 4
13.02.24
qual.
Milan Drinic 2 7 6
Arslanbek Aitkulov 0 5 2
13.02.24
qual.
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 7
Oscar Galimardanov 0 3 68
13.02.24
qual.
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 5 2
13.02.24
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 7 6
Peter Nad 0 5 2
13.02.24
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 4 10
Maxim Zhukov 1 4 6 4
13.02.24
qual.
Dax Donders 2 6 7 10
Finn Bass 1 78 5 4
13.02.24
qual.
Pavel Verbin 2 1 7 11
Michal Krajci 1 6 65 9
13.02.24
qual.
Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 3 10
Filip Krolo 1 5 6 7
12.02.24
q 2
Milan Drinic 2 6 7
Bader Alabdullah 0 2 5
12.02.24
q 2
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 4 4
12.02.24
q 2
Finn Bass 2 6 6
David Stevenson 0 3 1
12.02.24
q 2
Patrick Zahraj 2 5 6 10
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 1 7 2 5
12.02.24
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 1 3
12.02.24
q 2
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
James Beaven 0 5 2
12.02.24
q 2
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 1 0
12.02.24
q 2
Dax Donders 1 6 2
Filiberto Fumagalli retired 0 3 3
12.02.24
q 2
Pavel Verbin 2 6 7
Loann Massard 0 3 65
12.02.24
q 2
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Yakup Uzunel 0 2 3
12.02.24
q 2
Filip Krolo 2 6 7
Anurag Agarwal 0 0 64
12.02.24
q 2
Peter Nad 2 6 4 10
Twan Van Zijl 1 3 6 6
12.02.24
q 2
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 4 6 11
Pepijn Bastiaansen 1 6 4 9
12.02.24
q 2
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 3 4
12.02.24
q 2
Maxim Zhukov 2 3 6 10
Mykhailo Mossur 1 6 2 4
12.02.24
q 2
Hayato Matsuoka 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 2 2
12.02.24
q 1
Milan Drinic 2 4 6 10
Yousef Khamis 1 6 2 7
12.02.24
q 1
Luca Tomasetto 2 6 6
Tadej Mihajlovic 0 1 0
12.02.24
q 1
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Sven Corbinais 0 1 4
12.02.24
q 1
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 3 0
12.02.24
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 5 6 10
Cesar Bourgois 1 7 2 5
12.02.24
q 1
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 0 1
12.02.24
q 1
David Stevenson 2 6 6 11
Kevin Humpfner 1 75 4 9
12.02.24
q 1
Bader Alabdullah 2 6 6
Felipe Virgili Berini 0 4 0
12.02.24
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6
Nicolas Ifi 0 1 3
12.02.24
q 1
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Bence Toth 0 4 0
12.02.24
q 1
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Leonardo Borrelli 0 0 2
12.02.24
q 1
Imran Sibille 2 6 3 12
Andrej Radojicic 1 3 6 10
12.02.24
q 1
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 6
Yaqoub Mohammed 0 1 2
12.02.24
q 1
Anurag Agarwal 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 1 2
12.02.24
q 1
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Kristian Kjellberg 0 4 3
12.02.24
q 1
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Curzio Manucci 0 3 1
12.02.24
q 1
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 2 7 10
Zhenxiong Dong 1 6 64 4
12.02.24
q 1
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Alexander Pundel 0 2 2
12.02.24
q 1
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 3 2
12.02.24
q 1
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 7
Runyu Zhao 0 2 5
12.02.24
q 1
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 3 1
12.02.24
q 1
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 6
Nicolas Moser 0 0 1
12.02.24
q 1
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 6 6
Elvin Hashimov 0 3 3
12.02.24
q 1
Zelimir Rudan 2 5 6 10
George Gregoriou 1 7 2 7
12.02.24
q 1
Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Zheng Baoluo 0 3 5
12.02.24
q 1
Twan Van Zijl 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 0 1
12.02.24
q 1
Loann Massard 2 5 6 10
Alessandro Coccioli 1 7 0 4
12.02.24
q 1
Hayato Matsuoka 2 7 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 66 3
12.02.24
q 1
James Beaven 2 6 6
Rishiraj Shekhawat 0 1 4
12.02.24
q 1
Yakup Uzunel 2 6 2 10
Luca Mindrut 1 2 6 5
12.02.24
q 1
Pepijn Bastiaansen 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 2 4
12.02.24
q 1
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 2 6 6
Minghui Zhang 0 4 4
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.02.24
fin
Jan Hrazdil/Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6 11
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 1 3 78 9
16.02.24
1/2
Jan Hrazdil/Rei Sakamoto 2 6 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 1 63
16.02.24
1/2
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian/Pavel Verbin 0 3 4
15.02.24
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko/Andriy Poritskyy 0 3 3
15.02.24
1/4
Erik Arutiunian/Pavel Verbin 1 w/o
Finn Bass/David Perez Sanz 0
15.02.24
1/4
Jan Hrazdil/Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 0 4 4
15.02.24
1/4
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 7 7
Alec Beckley/Cesar Bourgois 0 5 61
13.02.24
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi/Saba Purtseladze 0 4 4
13.02.24
1st round
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo/Loann Massard 0 2 4
13.02.24
1st round
Erik Arutiunian/Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Patrick Zahraj 0 4 4
13.02.24
1st round
Jan Hrazdil/Rei Sakamoto 2 4 6 10
Vladimir Uzhylovsky/Zheng Baoluo 1 6 3 4
13.02.24
1st round
Emile Hudd/David Stevenson 2 7 6
Boris Butulija/Amaury Raynel 0 5 3
13.02.24
1st round
Adam Bajurko/Andriy Poritskyy 2 6 3 10
Zhenxiong Dong/Jasper Lai 1 4 6 2
13.02.24
1st round
Finn Bass/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal/Kevin Humpfner 0 2 3
13.02.24
1st round
Alec Beckley/Cesar Bourgois 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli/Luca Tomasetto 0 1 1
<