M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 live score

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.24
fin
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 3
02.03.24
1/2
Philip Henning 2 7 7
Tomasz Berkieta 0 5 63
02.03.24
1/2
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 7
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 5
01.03.24
1/4
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 3 4
01.03.24
1/4
Philip Henning 2 4 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 6 3 3
01.03.24
1/4
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Michal Krajci 0 2 4
01.03.24
1/4
Tomasz Berkieta 2 7 6
Ben Jones 0 64 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 3 63
29.02.24
2nd round
Ben Jones 2 6 4 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 4 6 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 4 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 1 6 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 1 4
29.02.24
2nd round
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 2 1
29.02.24
2nd round
Szymon Kielan 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 2 3
29.02.24
2nd round
Michal Krajci 2 7 3 6
Mees Rottgering 1 5 6 2
29.02.24
2nd round
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 7
Nicolas Ifi 0 4 5
28.02.24
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 4 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 1 6 1 1
28.02.24
1st round
Ben Jones 2 7 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 64 60
28.02.24
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 3 3
28.02.24
1st round
Patrick Zahraj 2 7 7
Alberto Bronzetti 0 65 5
28.02.24
1st round
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 3 0
28.02.24
1st round
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 2 2
28.02.24
1st round
Saba Purtseladze 2 3 6 7
Boris Butulija 1 6 2 66
28.02.24
1st round
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 0 6
Seydina Andre 1 3 6 3
28.02.24
1st round
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 1 72 0 3
28.02.24
1st round
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 2 1
28.02.24
1st round
Pablo Trochu 2 7 1 6
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 1 611 6 4
28.02.24
1st round
Szymon Kielan 2 4 7 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 1 6 60 1
28.02.24
1st round
Michal Krajci 2 6 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 1 4 710 3
28.02.24
1st round
Aleksa Pisaric 2 2 6 6
Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4 1
28.02.24
1st round
Tomasz Berkieta 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 2 4
28.02.24
1st round
Mees Rottgering 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 3 62
27.02.24
qual.
Zheng Baoluo 1 6 4
Lorenzo Lorusso retired 0 3 0
27.02.24
qual.
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Aristarkh Safonov 0 3 3
27.02.24
qual.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 2 3
27.02.24
qual.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Thomas Gerbaud 0 4 4
27.02.24
qual.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Nicolas Jadoun 0 4 4
27.02.24
qual.
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 0 4
27.02.24
qual.
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Joe Tyler 0 2 2
27.02.24
qual.
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 4 4
26.02.24
q 2
Zheng Baoluo 1 6 3
Luciano Barbarino retired 0 2 0
26.02.24
q 2
Joe Tyler 2 6 7
Bingyu Yu 0 3 5
26.02.24
q 2
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 2 2
26.02.24
q 2
Alberto Bronzetti 1 7 5 3
Mykhailo Mossur retired 0 6 2
26.02.24
q 2
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Patrik Homola 0 4 2
26.02.24
q 2
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Kai Stetzer 0 3 2
26.02.24
q 2
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Weitao Xu 0 3 3
26.02.24
q 2
Milosz Sroka 1 3 5
Yousef Khamis retired 0 6 2
26.02.24
q 2
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Minghui Zhang 0 2 3
26.02.24
q 2
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 2 3
26.02.24
q 2
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 1 1
26.02.24
q 2
Aleksa Pisaric 2 6 6
Abdalla Genidy 0 1 0
26.02.24
q 2
Zelimir Rudan 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 4 3
26.02.24
q 2
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Egor Khotchenkov 0 4 2
26.02.24
q 2
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 5 6 10
Yuquan Jin 1 7 3 8
26.02.24
q 2
Thomas Gerbaud 2 6 4 11
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 3 6 9
25.02.24
q 1
Bingyu Yu 2 6 5 10
Filip Kana 1 4 7 5
25.02.24
q 1
Zheng Baoluo 2 5 7 10
Lucio Carnevalle 1 7 63 8
25.02.24
q 1
Joe Tyler 2 7 4 10
Illya Beloborodko 1 67 6 5
25.02.24
q 1
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 0 2
25.02.24
q 1
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 3 4
25.02.24
q 1
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong 0 2 0
25.02.24
q 1
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Giacomo Coppini 0 1 1
25.02.24
q 1
Kai Stetzer 2 6 3 10
Peter Nad 1 3 6 8
25.02.24
q 1
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Wenfu Li 0 3 0
25.02.24
q 1
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Jakub Novak (2003) 0 3 4
25.02.24
q 1
Yuquan Jin 1 w/o
Tarik Sehovic 0
25.02.24
q 1
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 2 10
Jasper Lai 1 1 6 6
25.02.24
q 1
George Gregoriou 2 6 3 10
Sam Bakker 1 3 6 3
25.02.24
q 1
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Solal Pont 0 1 4
25.02.24
q 1
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 2 0
25.02.24
q 1
Abdalla Genidy 2 6 6 10
Elvin Hashimov 1 74 3 4
25.02.24
q 1
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 2 3
25.02.24
q 1
Milosz Sroka 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 2
25.02.24
q 1
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Zekai Li 0 4 2
25.02.24
q 1
Madhwin Kamath 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski 0 2 3
25.02.24
q 1
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Tadej Mihajlovic 0 0 0
25.02.24
q 1
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 6
Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 4 3
25.02.24
q 1
Aleksa Pisaric 2 7 6
Lazar Vojinovic 0 5 2
25.02.24
q 1
Zelimir Rudan 2 7 6
Pengyu Lu 0 65 0
25.02.24
q 1
Egor Khotchenkov 2 6 6
Maksym Khlyvniuk 0 1 4
25.02.24
q 1
Patrik Homola 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 4 4
25.02.24
q 1
Nicolas Jadoun 2 6 6
Gagan Rakesh Vimal 0 2 2
25.02.24
q 1
Weitao Xu 2 6 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 2 2
25.02.24
q 1
Minghui Zhang 1 5 0
Vladimir Uzhylovsky retired 0 7 3
25.02.24
q 1
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Marc Poggenpoel 0 1 0
25.02.24
q 1
Thomas Gerbaud 2 4 6 10
Carlo Alberto Fossati 1 6 4 8
25.02.24
q 1
Luciano Barbarino 2 6 6
Cyril Pillonel 0 3 4
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.03.24
fin
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6 10
Adrian Oetzbach/Joe Tyler 1 75 3 2
01.03.24
1/2
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 0 3 65
01.03.24
1/2
Adrian Oetzbach/Joe Tyler 2 5 6 10
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 1 7 4 8
29.02.24
1/4
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 3
29.02.24
1/4
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 3 65
29.02.24
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Patrik Homola/Jakub Novak (2003) 0 4 3
29.02.24
1/4
Adrian Oetzbach/Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Zhenxiong Dong/Zheng Baoluo 0 4 1
27.02.24
1st round
Patrik Homola/Jakub Novak (2003) 2 2 6 10
Alexandr Binda/Lorenzo Lorusso 1 6 3 7
28.02.24
1st round
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski/Milosz Sroka 0 1 4
28.02.24
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Faris Zakaryia 2 7 3 10
Szymon Kielan/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 67 6 7
28.02.24
1st round
Tim Ruehl/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Pengyu Lu/Bingyu Yu 0 1 2
28.02.24
1st round
Zhenxiong Dong/Zheng Baoluo 2 6 6
Tadej Mihajlovic/Strahinja Rakic 0 1 3
28.02.24
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Philip Henning/Ben Jones 0 2 2
28.02.24
1st round
Saba Purtseladze/Sergo Sikharulidze 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 0 4 3
28.02.24
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach/Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle/Gabriel Schenekenberg 0 3 0
<