M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 live score

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.03.24
fin
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 2 4
30.03.24
1/2
Vadym Ursu 2 5 6 6
Marek Gengel 1 7 1 4
30.03.24
1/2
Giles Hussey 2 7 6
Amr Elsayed 0 5 4
29.03.24
1/4
Vadym Ursu 2 6 7
Millen Hurrion 0 3 63
29.03.24
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 2 1
29.03.24
1/4
Giles Hussey 1 2
Koray Kirci retired 0 1
29.03.24
1/4
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 3 4
28.03.24
2nd round
Vadym Ursu 2 2 7 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 64 2
28.03.24
2nd round
Koray Kirci 2 6 5 6
George Houghton 1 3 7 3
28.03.24
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 4 2
28.03.24
2nd round
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 73 4 66
28.03.24
2nd round
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 4 1
28.03.24
2nd round
Alexandr Binda 2 3 7 6
Kris Van Wyk 1 6 65 1
28.03.24
2nd round
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 4 1
28.03.24
2nd round
Amr Elsayed 2 7 6
Sander Jong 0 5 1
27.03.24
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 2 4
27.03.24
1st round
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Luca Preda 0 1 4
27.03.24
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 3 4
27.03.24
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Stijn Pel 0 4 2
27.03.24
1st round
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 62 4
27.03.24
1st round
Ben Jones 2 6 7 6
Mees Rottgering 1 77 5 3
27.03.24
1st round
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 4 4
27.03.24
1st round
George Houghton 2 6 6
Tamas Belafalvi-Balint 0 2 1
27.03.24
1st round
Illya Beloborodko 2 4 7 6
Maxim Mrva 1 6 5 2
27.03.24
1st round
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 3
27.03.24
1st round
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 4 1
27.03.24
1st round
Millen Hurrion 1 6 3
Faris Zakaryia retired 0 3 0
27.03.24
1st round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Borys Zgola 0 2 3
27.03.24
1st round
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 4 3
27.03.24
1st round
Sander Jong 2 6 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 74 3 1
27.03.24
1st round
Leonardo Rossi 1 6 3
Federico Bondioli retired 0 4 1
26.03.24
qual.
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Sohrob Amiryavari 0 3 1
26.03.24
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 7 6
Gabriele Volpi 0 5 1
26.03.24
qual.
George Houghton 2 4 6 10
Joe Tyler 1 6 3 5
26.03.24
qual.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Milosz Sroka 0 2 3
26.03.24
qual.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 3 3
26.03.24
qual.
Borys Zgola 2 4 7 11
Razvan Baiant 1 6 5 9
26.03.24
qual.
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 3 10
Finn Bass 1 5 6 6
26.03.24
qual.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 7
Alberto Morolli 0 3 64
25.03.24
q 2
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 2 2
25.03.24
q 2
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 2 3
25.03.24
q 2
Finn Bass 2 3 6 10
Bogdan Seleznev 1 6 0 5
25.03.24
q 2
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Luciano Barbarino 0 4 4
25.03.24
q 2
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter 0 3 1
25.03.24
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Alexander Krylov 0 3 3
25.03.24
q 2
George Houghton 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 3 3
25.03.24
q 2
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Ryoto Tachi 0 1 1
25.03.24
q 2
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 3 10
Julian Desousa 1 1 6 5
25.03.24
q 2
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Ludovico Vaccari 0 3 1
25.03.24
q 2
Borys Zgola 2 4 6 10
Nour Fathalla 1 6 3 6
25.03.24
q 2
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 2 1
25.03.24
q 2
Sergo Sikharulidze 1 6 1
Tom Varzandeh retired 0 3 0
25.03.24
q 2
Milosz Sroka 2 6 6
Mattia Ricci 0 3 1
25.03.24
q 2
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 6
Thomas Drayton 0 63 1
25.03.24
q 2
Sohrob Amiryavari 2 6 6
Nicolo Consonni 0 1 3
24.03.24
q 1
Ryoto Tachi 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 1 1
24.03.24
q 1
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Liviu Popirlan 0 3 2
24.03.24
q 1
Finn Bass 2 3 6 10
Nino Toto 1 6 2 2
24.03.24
q 1
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Yusei Fukuoka 0 4 2
24.03.24
q 1
Daniil Evseev 2 6 6
Sparsh Rathi Rathi 0 0 1
24.03.24
q 1
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 2 4
24.03.24
q 1
Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 3 2
24.03.24
q 1
Alberto Morolli 1 w/o
Vlad Andrei Claudiu Moroi 0
24.03.24
q 1
Sergo Sikharulidze 2 7 7
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 5 68
24.03.24
q 1
Milosz Sroka 2 6 6
Marco Berti 0 3 1
24.03.24
q 1
Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 6
Natansh Mina 0 0 0
24.03.24
q 1
Tom Varzandeh 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 3 1
24.03.24
q 1
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 2 4
24.03.24
q 1
Alexander Krylov 1 w/o
Muni Ananth Mani 0
24.03.24
q 1
Ludovico Vaccari 2 4 6 10
Freddie Ridout 1 6 1 3
24.03.24
q 1
Adam Bajurko 2 6 6
Bence Toth 0 1 2
24.03.24
q 1
Mattia Ricci 2 6 6
Karabo Lerumo 0 0 0
24.03.24
q 1
Nicolo Consonni 2 6 6
Ben Schneider 0 3 4
24.03.24
q 1
Nour Fathalla 2 6 6
Florent Limani 0 2 2
24.03.24
q 1
Sohrob Amiryavari 2 6 6
Manuele Ferrari 0 0 1
25.03.24
q 1
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Thorben Sannen 0 2 3
25.03.24
q 1
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 6
Oleg Kolninov 0 3 2
25.03.24
q 1
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 6 4 10
Man Ho Yap 1 1 6 3
25.03.24
q 1
Julian Desousa 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 1 0
25.03.24
q 1
Fabio Nestola 2 6 6
Ahmed Hesham 0 0 0
25.03.24
q 1
Moritz Schroeter 2 5 7 10
Samuel Stolarik 1 7 63 3
25.03.24
q 1
Luciano Barbarino 2 7 4 10
Julian Peter 1 5 6 7
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.03.24
fin
George Houghton/Daniel Little 2 7 5 10
Alexandr Binda/Evgeny Philippov 1 5 7 6
29.03.24
1/2
Alexandr Binda/Evgeny Philippov 2 7 7
Illya Beloborodko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 63 5
29.03.24
1/2
George Houghton/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko/Aryan Lakshmanan 0 2 1
28.03.24
1/4
Alexandr Binda/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 1 10
Ben Jones/Joe Tyler 1 4 6 7
28.03.24
1/4
Illya Beloborodko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli/Maxim Mrva 0 4 4
28.03.24
1/4
George Houghton/Daniel Little 2 6 7
Sander Jong/Mees Rottgering 0 3 66
28.03.24
1/4
Adam Bajurko/Aryan Lakshmanan 1 w/o
Finn Bass/Kris Van Wyk 0
26.03.24
1st round
Alexandr Binda/Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6
Leonardo Rossi/Gabriele Volpi 0 67 3
26.03.24
1st round
Illya Beloborodko/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Oleg Kolninov/Alexander Krylov 0 2 1
26.03.24
1st round
Ben Jones/Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 3
26.03.24
1st round
George Houghton/Daniel Little 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Koray Kirci 0 2 4
26.03.24
1st round
Sander Jong/Mees Rottgering 2 6 6
Julian Desousa/Stijn Pel 0 3 3
26.03.24
1st round
Finn Bass/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 7
Moerani Bouzige/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 64
26.03.24
1st round
Adam Bajurko/Aryan Lakshmanan 2 4 6 12
Lorenzo Lorusso/Cedric Stanke 1 6 3 10
26.03.24
1st round
Federico Bondioli/Maxim Mrva 2 6 6
Moritz Schroeter/Vincent Van Den Honert 0 2 1
<