M15 Skopje 2021 live score

M15 Skopje live, $15K

atp single Clay Macedonia M15 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.06.21
fin
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 65
12.06.21
1/2
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Simone Roncalli 0 2 5
12.06.21
1/2
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 3
11.06.21
1/4
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 4
11.06.21
1/4
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 0
11.06.21
1/4
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 2 2
11.06.21
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 3 1
10.06.21
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 2 3
10.06.21
2nd round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 3 2
10.06.21
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 4 3
11.06.21
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 2 3
11.06.21
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 0 3
11.06.21
2nd round
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 3
11.06.21
2nd round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 4
11.06.21
2nd round
Martin Damm 2 6 3 6
Stefan Micov 1 4 6 2
08.06.21
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 5 4
08.06.21
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 1 2
09.06.21
1st round
Miljan Zekic 1 3
Petr Michnev retired 0 1
09.06.21
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 0 2
09.06.21
1st round
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 63 4
09.06.21
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 3 6
Gorazd Srbljak 1 3 6 0
09.06.21
1st round
Martin Damm 2 7 6
Marko Tepavac 0 5 3
09.06.21
1st round
Hanwen Li 2 6 6 6
Plamen Milushev 1 4 76 4
10.06.21
1st round
Stefan Micov 1 6
Robin Stanek retired 0 0
10.06.21
1st round
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 0 3
10.06.21
1st round
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 65 4
10.06.21
1st round
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 3
10.06.21
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Dian Nedev 0 3 2
10.06.21
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 3 6
Admir Kalender 1 2 6 0
10.06.21
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 1 3
10.06.21
1st round
Obrad Markovski 2 3 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 1 6 4 4
08.06.21
qual.
Petr Michnev 2 6 2 10
Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 2 6 6
08.06.21
qual.
Plamen Milushev 2 6 7
Viktor Jovic 0 4 64
08.06.21
qual.
Rrezart Cungu 2 7 4 10
Toby Martin 1 66 6 5
08.06.21
qual.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 4 1
08.06.21
qual.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 3
08.06.21
qual.
Dian Nedev 2 6 3 10
Nicolo Turchetti 1 4 6 8
08.06.21
qual.
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 4
08.06.21
qual.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 4 3
07.06.21
q 2
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Mario Aleksic 0 2 2
07.06.21
q 2
Toby Martin 2 7 5 11
Leyton Rivera 1 65 7 9
07.06.21
q 2
Nicolo Turchetti 2 4 6 10
Samuele Pieri 1 6 0 8
07.06.21
q 2
Plamen Milushev 2 6 2 10
Kristijan Juhas 1 4 6 6
07.06.21
q 2
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo 0 4 1
07.06.21
q 2
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 4 4
07.06.21
q 2
Aziz Ouakaa 2 3 6 10
Michele Vianello 1 6 4 6
07.06.21
q 2
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 3
Shendrit Deari retired 0 2 0
07.06.21
q 2
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 7
Ondrej Horak 0 0 5
07.06.21
q 2
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7
Charles Tzicas 0 2 5
07.06.21
q 2
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 4
07.06.21
q 2
Dian Nedev 2 6 6
Berk Bugarikj 0 2 2
07.06.21
q 2
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 2 4
07.06.21
q 2
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 2 2
07.06.21
q 2
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 2 6 10
Fons Van Sambeek 1 6 2 6
07.06.21
q 2
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 0 0
06.06.21
q 1
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Petar Jovic 0 2 3
06.06.21
q 1
Plamen Milushev 1 w/o
Niels Visker 0
06.06.21
q 1
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Darko Kolevski 0 3 4
06.06.21
q 1
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 1 1
06.06.21
q 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 7 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 612 4
06.06.21
q 1
Charles Tzicas 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 1 3
06.06.21
q 1
Michele Vianello 2 4 6 10
Samuel Puskar 1 6 0 6
06.06.21
q 1
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Viktor Yanev 0 1 2
06.06.21
q 1
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Simon Habsuda 0 3 2
06.06.21
q 1
Tadija Radovanovic 2 6 6
Fidan Agushi 0 0 0
06.06.21
q 1
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Amar Huseinovikj 0 1 0
06.06.21
q 1
Dian Nedev 2 6 5 10
Tom Pisane 1 3 7 5
06.06.21
q 1
Stevan Popovic 2 7 6
Nicolas Cortes Campos 0 610 3
06.06.21
q 1
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6
Gjorgji Jankulovski 0 2 0
06.06.21
q 1
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Simeon Terziev 0 1 4
06.06.21
q 1
Ondrej Horak 2 6 1 11
Luigi Sorrentino 1 0 6 9
06.06.21
q 1
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Nikola Kijac 0 4 3
06.06.21
q 1
Mario Aleksic 2 1 6 10
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 1 6 3 7
06.06.21
q 1
Viktor Jovic 2 4 7 12
Pavle Daljev 1 6 63 10
06.06.21
q 1
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Borjan Stefanovski 0 0 0
06.06.21
q 1
Berk Bugarikj 1 4 6 1
Louis Allen retired 0 6 0 0
07.06.21
q 1
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Strahinja Rakic 0 4 4
07.06.21
q 1
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 2
07.06.21
q 1
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 6
Aleksa Bucan 0 4 3
07.06.21
q 1
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 1 4
07.06.21
q 1
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 7
Vasil Dimitrov 0 3 63
07.06.21
q 1
Leyton Rivera 1 6 1
Ivan Manasov retired 0 1 1
07.06.21
q 1
Fons Van Sambeek 2 6 6
Stefan Chalovski 0 3 2
atp double Clay Macedonia M15 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.06.21
fin
Gijs Brouwer/Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin 0 1 2
11.06.21
1/2
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov/Gorazd Srbljak 0 5 4
11.06.21
1/2
Gijs Brouwer/Alexander Cozbinov 2 7 6
Kalin Ivanovski/Tomislav Jotovski 0 5 4
10.06.21
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov/Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek 0 1 1
10.06.21
1/4
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin 2 6 4 10
Leonid Sheyngezikht/Charles Tzicas 1 4 6 8
10.06.21
1/4
Gijs Brouwer/Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel/Hanwen Li 0 3 3
10.06.21
1/4
Kalin Ivanovski/Tomislav Jotovski 1 w/o
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0
08.06.21
1st round
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek 2 4 6 10
Petar Pjevcevic/Strahinja Rakic 1 6 3 8
08.06.21
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Darko Jandric/Stevan Popovic 0 2 5
08.06.21
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel/Hanwen Li 2 6 2 10
Ronan Joncour/Hugo Pontico 1 3 6 7
08.06.21
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski/Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov/Plamen Milushev 0 2 2
08.06.21
1st round
Leonid Sheyngezikht/Charles Tzicas 2 6 6
Kristijan Juhas/Obrad Markovski 0 4 3
09.06.21
1st round
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 3
Toby Martin/Marko Tepavac retired 0 3 1
10.06.21
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov/Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6 10
Daniele Capecchi/Samuele Pieri 1 75 4 7
10.06.21
1st round
Gijs Brouwer/Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Berk Bugarikj/Stefan Micov 0 4 3
<