M15 Tallahassee 2023 live score

M15 Tallahassee live, $15K

atp single I. hard USA M15 Tallahassee sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.23
fin
Jeremy Jin 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 0 5 3
28.10.23
1/2
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
James Connel 0 4 5
28.10.23
1/2
Jeremy Jin 2 6 6
Patrick Maloney 0 3 2
27.10.23
1/4
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Karl Poling 0 4 2
27.10.23
1/4
Patrick Maloney 2 7 6
Emile Hudd 0 68 2
27.10.23
1/4
Jeremy Jin 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet 0 3 2
27.10.23
1/4
James Connel 2 5 7 7
Axel Nefve 1 7 66 66
26.10.23
2nd round
Felix Corwin 2 6 7
Will Mayew 0 3 65
26.10.23
2nd round
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 4 4
26.10.23
2nd round
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Enzo Aguiard 0 4 2
26.10.23
2nd round
Emile Hudd 1 6 4
Guy Orly Iradukunda retired 0 1 0
26.10.23
2nd round
Patrick Maloney 2 5 6 7
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 1 7 2 67
26.10.23
2nd round
Etienne Donnet 2 6 6
Rei Sakamoto 0 2 2
26.10.23
2nd round
Jeremy Jin 2 2 6 6
Finn Murgett 1 6 4 3
26.10.23
2nd round
James Connel 2 7 5 6
Matt Kuhar 1 63 7 2
24.10.23
1st round
Matt Kuhar 2 6 7
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 0 0 66
24.10.23
1st round
Axel Nefve 2 7 6
Nicolas Jadoun 0 64 0
24.10.23
1st round
Emile Hudd 2 6 6
Thomas Brown 0 3 2
24.10.23
1st round
Jeremy Jin 2 6 6
Enrique Pena 0 3 2
25.10.23
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 7 6
Alex Bulte 0 5 1
25.10.23
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 2 4
25.10.23
1st round
Karl Poling 2 6 6 6
Ryan Dickerson 1 74 1 2
25.10.23
1st round
Noah Schachter 2 6 7
Mehdi Benchakroun 0 3 5
25.10.23
1st round
Patrick Maloney 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy 0 4 3
25.10.23
1st round
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 6 6
Justin Lyons 0 1 3
25.10.23
1st round
Etienne Donnet 2 6 7
Lawrence Sciglitano 0 1 60
25.10.23
1st round
Finn Murgett 1 6 0 7
Rostislav Galfinger retired 0 7 5
25.10.23
1st round
Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 3 2
25.10.23
1st round
James Connel 2 4 7 6
Youcef Rihane 1 6 63 0
25.10.23
1st round
Will Mayew 2 6 6 6
Pranav Kumar 1 73 4 4
25.10.23
1st round
Enzo Aguiard 2 6 6 7
Erik Grevelius 1 77 2 5
24.10.23
qual.
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 7 6
Bruno Oliveira 0 67 2
24.10.23
qual.
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Semen Pankin 0 2 0
24.10.23
qual.
Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 2 10
Jiri Jenicek 1 3 6 8
24.10.23
qual.
Pranav Kumar 2 2 6 10
Baran Soyler 1 6 2 0
24.10.23
qual.
Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 6
Azariah Rusher 0 1 3
24.10.23
qual.
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 7 3 10
Borys Zgola 1 5 6 2
24.10.23
qual.
Justin Lyons 2 6 7
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 0 4 65
24.10.23
qual.
Enzo Aguiard 2 6 6
John Bernard 0 1 4
23.10.23
q 1
Jiri Jenicek 2 6 7
Santiago Giamichelle 0 2 63
23.10.23
q 1
Semen Pankin 2 7 6
Junior Tavarez Pichardo 0 5 1
23.10.23
q 1
Alvin Nicholas Tudorica 2 7 7
Matthias Uwe Kask 0 62 5
23.10.23
q 1
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
William Manning 0 1 1
23.10.23
q 1
Lawrence Sciglitano 2 6 6
Mateo Martinez 0 3 3
23.10.23
q 1
Pranav Kumar 2 6 6
Lucas Hammond 0 2 1
23.10.23
q 1
Rostislav Galfinger 2 6 6
Carson Cerejo 0 2 4
23.10.23
q 1
John Bernard 2 6 6
Francisco Oliveira 0 2 3
23.10.23
q 1
Borys Zgola 2 6 6
Robert Sarosi 0 0 0
23.10.23
q 1
Baran Soyler 2 6 6
Aiden Goldenberg 0 1 2
23.10.23
q 1
Bruno Oliveira 2 6 6
Daniel Berenblit 0 3 3
23.10.23
q 1
Mehdi Benchakroun 2 6 6
Vivek Yadlapalli 0 0 0
23.10.23
q 1
Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 2 7 6
Houston Jacques 0 5 4
23.10.23
q 1
Azariah Rusher 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 4 2
23.10.23
q 1
Justin Lyons 2 6 3 10
Facundo Bermejo 1 3 6 7
23.10.23
q 1
Enzo Aguiard 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 4
atp double I. hard USA M15 Tallahassee sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.10.23
fin
Emile Hudd/Patrick Maloney 2 6 6
Thomas Brown/Axel Nefve 0 3 3
26.10.23
1/2
Thomas Brown/Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 0 2 1
26.10.23
1/2
Emile Hudd/Patrick Maloney 2 7 6
Felix Corwin/Rei Sakamoto 0 65 3
25.10.23
1/4
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Etienne Donnet/Will Mayew 0 1 4
25.10.23
1/4
Thomas Brown/Axel Nefve 1 w/o
Rostislav Galfinger/Enrique Pena 0
25.10.23
1/4
Felix Corwin/Rei Sakamoto 2 6 6
Loris Pourroy/Youcef Rihane 0 3 2
25.10.23
1/4
Emile Hudd/Patrick Maloney 2 6 6
Lucas Hammond/Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 3 4
24.10.23
1st round
Lucas Hammond/Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 7 6
Justin Lyons/Azariah Rusher 0 65 2
24.10.23
1st round
Pranav Kumar/Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Carson Cerejo/Aiden Goldenberg 0 2 3
24.10.23
1st round
Etienne Donnet/Will Mayew 2 6 4 10
Mwendwa Mbithi/Lawrence Sciglitano 1 1 6 3
24.10.23
1st round
Thomas Brown/Axel Nefve 2 7 6
Facundo Bermejo/Francisco Oliveira 0 5 0
24.10.23
1st round
Rostislav Galfinger/Enrique Pena 2 7 6
John Bernard/Nicolas Jadoun 0 65 3
24.10.23
1st round
Felix Corwin/Rei Sakamoto 2 7 6
Sebastian Pino/Huzaifa Abdul Rehman 0 5 4
24.10.23
1st round
Loris Pourroy/Youcef Rihane 2 6 1 10
Erik Grevelius/Finn Murgett 1 3 6 5
24.10.23
1st round
Emile Hudd/Patrick Maloney 2 6 7
Alex Bulte/James Connel 0 2 65
<