M15 Telde 2023 live score

M15 Telde live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.04.23
fin
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 7
Marcel Zielinski 0 4 65
22.04.23
1/2
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Kai Lemstra 0 2 4
22.04.23
1/2
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 4 6 6
Darwin Blanch 1 6 4 4
21.04.23
1/4
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse 0 4 2
21.04.23
1/4
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 1
21.04.23
1/4
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 4 2
21.04.23
1/4
Darwin Blanch 2 1 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6 4 4
20.04.23
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 1 4
20.04.23
2nd round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Xavi Matas Ortega 0 4 3
20.04.23
2nd round
Kai Lemstra 2 7 3 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 5 6 1
20.04.23
2nd round
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 0 3 2
20.04.23
2nd round
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 61
20.04.23
2nd round
Ignacio Buse 2 6 7
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 3 66
20.04.23
2nd round
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 4 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 4 6 3
20.04.23
2nd round
Darwin Blanch 1 6 5
Tom Gentzsch retired 0 2 1
18.04.23
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 5 6
Aleksandr Braynin 1 2 7 4
18.04.23
1st round
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6 7
David Naharro 1 72 3 64
18.04.23
1st round
Marcel Zielinski 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 4
18.04.23
1st round
Xavi Matas Ortega 2 6 6
Zach Stephens 0 2 3
18.04.23
1st round
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 5 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 1 7 3 4
18.04.23
1st round
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 0 3
19.04.23
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 5 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 1 7 3 4
19.04.23
1st round
Jorge Martinez Martinez 2 4 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 2 5
19.04.23
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 7 6
Dominik Recek 0 5 3
19.04.23
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 7
Nathan Seateun 0 5 5
19.04.23
1st round
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Noah Lopez 0 66 4
19.04.23
1st round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 64
19.04.23
1st round
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 710 0 4
19.04.23
1st round
Ignacio Buse 2 6 3 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 1 3 6 2
19.04.23
1st round
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 3 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 4 6 4
19.04.23
1st round
Tom Gentzsch 2 3 7 7
Tomas Curras Abasolo 1 6 5 5
17.04.23
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 1 1
17.04.23
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 7 4 10
Philipp Pavlenko 1 64 6 8
17.04.23
qual.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 7 6
Alen Moritz Hodzic 0 65 4
17.04.23
qual.
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 2 0
17.04.23
qual.
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 0 4 2
17.04.23
qual.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 7 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 64 3
17.04.23
qual.
David Naharro 2 7 7
Michael Zhu 0 5 5
17.04.23
qual.
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Luis Francisco 0 4 3
16.04.23
q 1
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Richard Zusman 0 4 2
16.04.23
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 6 0 10
Peetu Pohjola 1 4 6 5
16.04.23
q 1
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Adam Krischke 0 5 2
16.04.23
q 1
Kai Lemstra 1 4
David Marrero retired 0 2
16.04.23
q 1
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Jorge Carlos Camara 0 4 1
16.04.23
q 1
Noah Lopez 2 6 4 10
Samuel Martinez Arjona 1 3 6 4
16.04.23
q 1
Marcel Zielinski 2 7 6
Iker Urribarrens Ramirez 0 64 2
16.04.23
q 1
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 7 0 10
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 1 64 6 8
16.04.23
q 1
Luis Francisco 2 6 7
Nikolay Nedelchev 0 2 5
16.04.23
q 1
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 0 4 3
16.04.23
q 1
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Roberto Perez Socas 0 0 0
16.04.23
q 1
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 4 6 10
Benjamin Kreynes 1 6 4 6
16.04.23
q 1
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 2 6 2 10
Izan Almazan Valiente 1 4 6 8
16.04.23
q 1
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 0 0
16.04.23
q 1
David Naharro 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 3 3
16.04.23
q 1
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 7 6
Noah Lopez Cherubino 0 5 3
atp double Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.23
fin
Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6 10
Alberto Barroso Campos/Sergi Perez Contri 1 65 73 6
21.04.23
1/2
Alberto Barroso Campos/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 4 10
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 4 6 7
21.04.23
1/2
Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Ignacio Buse/Martin Cuevas 0 2 5
20.04.23
1/4
Alberto Barroso Campos/Sergi Perez Contri 1 2
Noah Lopez/Gabriele Pennaforti retired 0 0
20.04.23
1/4
Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 65 1
20.04.23
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 1 w/o
Tom Gentzsch/Kai Lemstra 0
20.04.23
1/4
Ignacio Buse/Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro 0 2 3
18.04.23
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos/Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Cian Maguire 0 3 1
18.04.23
1st round
Aleksandr Braynin/Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 4 10
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Noah Lopez Cherubino 1 2 6 7
18.04.23
1st round
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/David Naharro 2 6 7
Mikel Aranzabal/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 5
18.04.23
1st round
Noah Lopez/Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 0 3 2
18.04.23
1st round
Tom Gentzsch/Kai Lemstra 2 6 7
Philipp Pavlenko/Marcel Zielinski 0 1 62
18.04.23
1st round
Ignacio Buse/Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Jorge Carlos Camara/Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 1 1
19.04.23
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Alen Moritz Hodzic/David Marrero 0 3 4
19.04.23
1st round
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes/Richard Zusman 0 0 3
<