M15 Telde 2024 live score

M15 Telde live, $15K

atp single Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo 1 76 3 0
12.04.24
1/2
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 7
Dali Blanch 0 4 5
12.04.24
1/2
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 7
Iliyan Radulov 0 3 61
11.04.24
1/4
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 5
11.04.24
1/4
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 5
12.04.24
1/4
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 2 3
12.04.24
1/4
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Peter Fajta 0 2 2
10.04.24
2nd round
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 4 3
10.04.24
2nd round
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 3 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 0
11.04.24
2nd round
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 5 7
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 1 4 7 5
11.04.24
2nd round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 6 64 1
11.04.24
2nd round
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 66 4
11.04.24
2nd round
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 2 2
11.04.24
2nd round
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 7 7
Marcel Zielinski 0 66 61
08.04.24
1st round
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 1 3
08.04.24
1st round
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 2 0
09.04.24
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Francisco Rocha 0 0 63
09.04.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 4 1
09.04.24
1st round
Peter Fajta 2 7 7
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 65 64
09.04.24
1st round
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 2 0
09.04.24
1st round
Yaroslav Demin 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques 0 1 2
09.04.24
1st round
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Sebastian Eriksson 0 4 2
09.04.24
1st round
Darwin Blanch 2 7 4 6
Marco Miceli 1 65 6 2
10.04.24
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 3 1
10.04.24
1st round
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 2 1
10.04.24
1st round
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 1
10.04.24
1st round
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Ivan Perez Martin 0 2 1
10.04.24
1st round
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 6 4 3
10.04.24
1st round
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 2 6
Kuang Qing Xu 1 2 6 4
10.04.24
1st round
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 6 6 6
Edison Ambarzumjan 1 73 1 1
08.04.24
qual.
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 5 3
08.04.24
qual.
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6 16
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 74 4 14
08.04.24
qual.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 3 3
08.04.24
qual.
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 7 7
Peetu Pohjola 0 5 67
08.04.24
qual.
Jaime Caldes 2 3 7 10
Milan Markovits 1 6 5 5
08.04.24
qual.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 7
Sergi Fita Juan 0 4 5
08.04.24
qual.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 7 6
Thomas Faurel 0 65 3
08.04.24
qual.
Kuang Qing Xu 2 6 1 10
Leopold Zima 1 3 6 5
07.04.24
q 1
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Enzo Helguera Casado 0 0 1
07.04.24
q 1
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 3 4
07.04.24
q 1
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 1 3
07.04.24
q 1
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 3 10
Samuel Garcia Hernandez 1 3 6 4
07.04.24
q 1
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 3
07.04.24
q 1
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 612 3
07.04.24
q 1
Jaime Caldes 2 7 6
Noah Lopez Cherubino 0 5 4
07.04.24
q 1
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 3 6 15
Javier Molino 1 6 4 13
07.04.24
q 1
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Jose Dominguez Alonso 0 3 3
07.04.24
q 1
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 4 3
07.04.24
q 1
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 1
07.04.24
q 1
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 2 4
07.04.24
q 1
Milan Markovits 1 7
Ignacio Parisca retired 0 5
07.04.24
q 1
Kuang Qing Xu 2 6 6
Dario Ortega Ferrero 0 2 3
07.04.24
q 1
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 5 6 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 7 1 4
07.04.24
q 1
Thomas Faurel 2 6 6
Yannick Penkner 0 1 1
atp double Clay Spain M15 Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.24
fin
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 5 10
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 1 1 7 5
12.04.24
1/2
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 3 6 10
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Peetu Pohjola 1 6 2 2
12.04.24
1/2
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 4
10.04.24
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Yaroslav Demin/Imanol Lopez Morillo 0
11.04.24
1/4
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 2
11.04.24
1/4
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Jaime Caldes/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 65 1
11.04.24
1/4
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Peetu Pohjola 2 3 6 10
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 1 6 3 7
09.04.24
1st round
Jaime Caldes/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Enzo Helguera Casado/Dario Ortega Ferrero 0 1 3
09.04.24
1st round
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Dali Blanch/Darwin Blanch 0 4 1
09.04.24
1st round
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 6
Goncalo Marques/Kuang Qing Xu 0 4 1
09.04.24
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Javier Molino/Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 2 1
09.04.24
1st round
Yaroslav Demin/Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Benjamin Pietri/Marcel Zielinski 0 64 1
09.04.24
1st round
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Diego Fernandez Flores 2 4 6 10
Toprak Avcibasi/Sebastian Pino 1 6 3 5
09.04.24
1st round
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Peetu Pohjola 2 3 7 10
Jose Dominguez Alonso/Ivan Perez Martin 1 6 61 4
10.04.24
1st round
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 6 5 11
David Marrero/Dhruva Mulye 1 3 7 9
<