M15 Tucuman 2023 live score

M15 Tucuman live, $15K

atp single Clay Argentina M15 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.23
fin
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 3 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 4 4
25.02.23
1/2
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 0 3 2
25.02.23
1/2
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 2 0
24.02.23
1/4
Martin Cuevas 2 4 6 6
Lautaro Midon 1 6 4 1
24.02.23
1/4
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 2 1
24.02.23
1/4
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 2 3
24.02.23
1/4
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 4 7
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 4 6 64
23.02.23
2nd round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 5 6
Matias Zukas 1 4 7 4
23.02.23
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 4 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 3 6 5
23.02.23
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 3 1
23.02.23
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 4
23.02.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 1 3
23.02.23
2nd round
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 4
23.02.23
2nd round
Valerio Aboian 2 3 6 6
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 2 3
23.02.23
2nd round
Lautaro Midon 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 5 65
21.02.23
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 63 3
21.02.23
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6
Tristan Boyer 0 5 2
21.02.23
1st round
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Parizzia 1 2 6 4
21.02.23
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 7 6
Tomas Rengel Sierra 0 64 1
21.02.23
1st round
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 1 4
21.02.23
1st round
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 1
22.02.23
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Lucio Ratti 0 5 2
22.02.23
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 2 4
22.02.23
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 4 6 7
Vitor Leal 1 6 2 63
22.02.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Gal Bar On Monroy 0 2 0
22.02.23
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 3 4
22.02.23
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 2 3
22.02.23
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 0 6 7
Alex Barrena 1 6 4 5
22.02.23
1st round
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Sean Hess 0 3 3
22.02.23
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 7 7
Juan Manuel La Serna 0 5 65
22.02.23
1st round
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Mateo Labuckas 0 2 3
21.02.23
qual.
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 5 2
21.02.23
qual.
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 1 3
21.02.23
qual.
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 2 3
21.02.23
qual.
Sean Hess 2 7 6
Rocco Valente 0 63 1
21.02.23
qual.
Vitor Leal 2 7 5 10
Nicolas Bruna 1 65 7 8
21.02.23
qual.
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 1 6 12
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 6 1 10
21.02.23
qual.
Lucio Ratti 2 7 2 10
Nikos Lehmann 1 61 6 6
21.02.23
qual.
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Joel Angel Lucero 0 4 2
20.02.23
q 2
Joel Angel Lucero 1 6 3
Ezequiel Simonit retired 0 3 0
20.02.23
q 2
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 1 3
20.02.23
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 3 4
20.02.23
q 2
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Agustin Gaia 0 0 2
20.02.23
q 2
Santiago Bramajo 1 6 2
Pedro Iamachkine retired 0 2 0
20.02.23
q 2
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Benjamin Torres 0 1 3
20.02.23
q 2
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Thijmen Loof 0 4 3
20.02.23
q 2
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 3 3
20.02.23
q 2
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Federico Mirgone 0 4 4
20.02.23
q 2
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 2 4
20.02.23
q 2
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 4 11
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 1 3 6 9
20.02.23
q 2
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 2 0
20.02.23
q 2
Lucio Ratti 2 6 7
Ivan Dikenstein 0 1 5
20.02.23
q 2
Ramiro Amarilla 2 7 7
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 64 64
20.02.23
q 2
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 3 7 10
Julian Gimenez 1 6 5 5
20.02.23
q 2
Rocco Valente 2 4 6 10
Tobias Franco 1 6 3 8
19.02.23
q 1
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 0
19.02.23
q 1
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6 10
Tobia Grandinetti 1 70 0 3
19.02.23
q 1
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 1 10
Arthur Laborde 1 3 6 6
19.02.23
q 1
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Corthey 0 3 1
19.02.23
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 2 3
19.02.23
q 1
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Felipe De Dios 0 4 4
19.02.23
q 1
Ivan Dikenstein 2 6 7
Joel Fausto Garagarza 0 2 64
19.02.23
q 1
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Julian Cundom 0 3 5
19.02.23
q 1
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 7
Lucio Carnevalle 0 3 5
19.02.23
q 1
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Gino Romano 0 1 0
19.02.23
q 1
Julian Gimenez 2 7 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 612 3
19.02.23
q 1
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 6
Joao Giannella 0 3 2
19.02.23
q 1
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Agustin Mastri 0 3 4
19.02.23
q 1
Sean Hess 2 3 6 10
Santiago Russo 1 6 3 5
19.02.23
q 1
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 3 10
Esteban Bruna 1 4 6 8
19.02.23
q 1
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Felipe Salinas 0 3 1
19.02.23
q 1
Tobias Franco 2 6 6
Luca Nari 0 1 0
19.02.23
q 1
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 0 4 0
19.02.23
q 1
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 3 10
Alan Postay 1 2 6 8
19.02.23
q 1
Thijmen Loof 1 w/o
Fermin Edgardo Sosa 0
19.02.23
q 1
Benjamin Torres 2 7 6
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez 0 5 1
19.02.23
q 1
Agustin Gaia 2 6 6
Jose Gabriel Fernandez 0 4 1
19.02.23
q 1
Federico Mirgone 2 7 5 10
Tomas Martinez 1 5 7 8
19.02.23
q 1
Juan Manuel La Serna 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 4 1
19.02.23
q 1
Mateo Del Pino 2 6 6
Mateo Branc 0 2 2
19.02.23
q 1
Juan Estevez 2 6 6 10
Bruno Zarlenga 1 2 73 6
19.02.23
q 1
Nikos Lehmann 2 7 3 10
Nicolas Villalon 1 5 6 4
19.02.23
q 1
Lucio Ratti 2 5 6 10
Victor Barros Fernandes 1 7 2 3
19.02.23
q 1
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 7
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 4 62
19.02.23
q 1
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 7 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 5 3
19.02.23
q 1
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 2 7 6
Francisco Faigenbaum 0 68 3
19.02.23
q 1
Rocco Valente 2 7 6
Mateo Berta 0 5 0
atp double Clay Argentina M15 Tucuman sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.23
fin
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 4 4
25.02.23
1/2
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
25.02.23
1/2
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 5 10
Martin Cuevas/Matias Zukas 1 1 7 6
23.02.23
1/4
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 4
23.02.23
1/4
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Fernando Yamacita 1 w/o
Alex Barrena/Tomas Farjat 0
24.02.23
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 67
24.02.23
1/4
Martin Cuevas/Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Tobias Franco/Julian Gimenez 0 2 3
21.02.23
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran/Sean Hess 0 3 1
21.02.23
1st round
Tobias Franco/Julian Gimenez 2 6 2 10
Pedro Iamachkine/Miguel Fernando Pereira 1 1 6 8
21.02.23
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Matias Zukas 2 7 7
Julian Cundom/Ezequiel Simonit 0 62 65
22.02.23
1st round
Juan Ignacio Galarza/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Sebastian Forte/Juan Cruz 0 0 2
22.02.23
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea/Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Mateo Del Pino/Juan Manuel La Serna 0 65 1
22.02.23
1st round
Nicolas Bruna/Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia/Marlon Vankan 0 4 3
22.02.23
1st round
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos/Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6 10
Lautaro Midon/Lucio Ratti 1 1 72 3
22.02.23
1st round
Alex Barrena/Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 4
<