M15+H Bagnoles de 2024 live score

M15+H Bagnoles de l'Orne live, $15K+H

atp single Clay France M15+H Bagnoles de sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.24
fin
Alexey Vatutin 2 7 2 6
Andrea Picchione 1 5 6 3
27.01.24
1/2
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 1 4
27.01.24
1/2
Andrea Picchione 2 4 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 3 0
26.01.24
1/4
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 0 3
26.01.24
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 1
26.01.24
1/4
Quentin Folliot 2 7 7
Alessandro Pecci 0 5 65
26.01.24
1/4
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 3
25.01.24
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 7
Valerio Perruzza 0 3 63
25.01.24
2nd round
Gergely Madarasz 2 7 7
Brian Bozemoj 0 5 5
25.01.24
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 4 6 6
Louis Dussin 1 6 3 2
25.01.24
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Rayane Oumaouche 0 4 2
25.01.24
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 4 4
25.01.24
2nd round
Nathan Seateun 2 6 7 6
Marlon Vankan 1 73 5 2
25.01.24
2nd round
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 1 2
25.01.24
2nd round
Alessandro Pecci 2 7 4 6
Axel Garcian 1 64 6 3
23.01.24
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 1 0
23.01.24
1st round
Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 4 2
23.01.24
1st round
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 0 1
23.01.24
1st round
Valerio Perruzza 2 7 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 63 76 4
23.01.24
1st round
Alessandro Pecci 2 4 7 7
Filippo Romano 1 6 65 5
23.01.24
1st round
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Charles Bertimon 0 4 3
24.01.24
1st round
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 0 4 5
24.01.24
1st round
Gergely Madarasz 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 1 6 4 1
24.01.24
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Toufik Sahtali 0 2 3
24.01.24
1st round
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre 0 2 2
24.01.24
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 5 6 6
Eero Vasa 1 7 4 2
24.01.24
1st round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6 6
Arthur Nagel 1 75 4 4
24.01.24
1st round
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Adam Briant 0 1 1
24.01.24
1st round
Nathan Seateun 2 6 4 7
Lucas Bouquet 1 3 6 5
24.01.24
1st round
Marlon Vankan 2 6 7
Marc Antoine Gaillard 0 2 64
24.01.24
1st round
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Matteo Rocci 0 3 1
22.01.24
qual.
Rayane Oumaouche 2 3 6 10
Raphael Vaksmann 1 6 4 6
22.01.24
qual.
Toufik Sahtali 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 61 1
22.01.24
qual.
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps 0 3 4
22.01.24
qual.
Leonardo Taddia 2 2 6 10
Adam Panaras 1 6 4 8
22.01.24
qual.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 4 2
22.01.24
qual.
Leo Deflandre 2 6 1 10
Leo Cohen Bacrie 1 3 6 0
22.01.24
qual.
Adam Briant 2 6 3 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 4 6 5
22.01.24
qual.
Matteo Rocci 2 6 6
Clement Lemire 0 4 1
21.01.24
q 1
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Dorian Tremblay 0 4 3
21.01.24
q 1
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Clement Tenenhaus 0 4 1
21.01.24
q 1
Hugo Pierre 2 6 7
Thomas Van Den Dooren 0 0 5
21.01.24
q 1
Toufik Sahtali 2 7 6
Guillaume Aubry 0 5 4
21.01.24
q 1
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Aymeric Bourne 0 3 0
21.01.24
q 1
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Paul-Arthur Astier 0 1 1
21.01.24
q 1
Thomas Deschamps 2 6 7
Thibault Baillargeat 0 3 5
21.01.24
q 1
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Timothee Andriveau 0 2 4
21.01.24
q 1
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Matteo Covato 0 4 2
21.01.24
q 1
Leo Deflandre 2 6 6
Victor Barrere 0 0 3
21.01.24
q 1
Leo Cohen Bacrie 2 1 7 11
Gregoire Gervail 1 6 66 9
21.01.24
q 1
Raphael Vaksmann 2 6 3 10
Evan Jarzaguet 1 3 6 3
21.01.24
q 1
Adam Briant 2 3 6 11
Joris Moret 1 6 4 9
21.01.24
q 1
Adam Panaras 2 6 6
Alexis Berquier 0 4 2
21.01.24
q 1
Matteo Rocci 2 7 6
Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez 0 64 3
21.01.24
q 1
Clement Lemire 2 6 3 10
Rodrigo Alujas 1 1 6 8
atp double Clay France M15+H Bagnoles de sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.24
fin
Filippo Romano/Leonardo Taddia 2 7 6
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 0 64 3
26.01.24
1/2
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 2 2 6 10
Vladyslav Orlov/Eero Vasa 1 6 4 6
26.01.24
1/2
Filippo Romano/Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 0 3 1
25.01.24
1/4
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 1 1
Alessandro Pecci/Andrea Picchione retired 0 2
25.01.24
1/4
Vladyslav Orlov/Eero Vasa 2 6 2 10
Axel Garcian/Matteo Rocci 1 0 6 5
26.01.24
1/4
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 2 3 6 12
Corentin Denolly/Nathan Seateun 1 6 3 10
26.01.24
1/4
Filippo Romano/Leonardo Taddia 2 7 6
Louis Dussin/Arthur Nagel 0 5 3
23.01.24
1st round
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 2 7 7
Gabriel Gomez/Matt Ponchet 0 5 64
23.01.24
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov/Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard/Leo Raquillet 0 3 0
23.01.24
1st round
Axel Garcian/Matteo Rocci 2 6 6
Evan Jarzaguet/Clement Lemire 0 4 3
23.01.24
1st round
Corentin Denolly/Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre/Hugo Pierre 0 4 1
23.01.24
1st round
Filippo Romano/Leonardo Taddia 2 6 1 14
Charles Bertimon/Maxence Bertimon 1 3 6 12
23.01.24
1st round
Louis Dussin/Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj/Marlon Vankan 0 4 2
24.01.24
1st round
James Markiewicz/Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu/Joris Moret 0 3 4
24.01.24
1st round
Alessandro Pecci/Andrea Picchione 1 w/o
Niklas Schell/Alexey Vatutin 0
<