M25 Antalya 2023 live score

M25 Antalya live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.23
fin
Tim Handel 2 6 1 6
Alexander Weis 1 3 6 3
18.11.23
1/2
Tim Handel 2 6 3 6
Calin Manda 1 4 6 4
18.11.23
1/2
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 1
17.11.23
1/4
Jay Clarke 2 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 2 4
17.11.23
1/4
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Marko Maksimovic 0 3 1
17.11.23
1/4
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 3 0
17.11.23
1/4
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 2 0
16.11.23
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 7 6
Josip Simundza 0 5 3
16.11.23
2nd round
Calin Manda 2 6 2 6
David Fix 1 4 6 4
16.11.23
2nd round
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Stefan Popovic 0 3 5
16.11.23
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 4 6
Yanaki Milev 1 3 6 0
16.11.23
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 2
16.11.23
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 67 4
16.11.23
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Ilya Snitari 0 63 3
16.11.23
2nd round
Marko Maksimovic 2 7 6
Maksim Shin 0 5 3
15.11.23
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 1 7 4 3
Matyas Fuele retired 0 6 3
15.11.23
1st round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 3
15.11.23
1st round
Calin Manda 1 6 3
Filip Cristian Jianu retired 0 3 0
15.11.23
1st round
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 3
15.11.23
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 4 4
15.11.23
1st round
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 1 1
15.11.23
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 3 6 6
Tuncay Duran 1 6 0 1
15.11.23
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 1
15.11.23
1st round
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 4 0
15.11.23
1st round
Yanaki Milev 2 6 7
Evgenii Tiurnev 0 4 67
15.11.23
1st round
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 4 3
15.11.23
1st round
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 0
15.11.23
1st round
Josip Simundza 1 6 4
Pol Martin Tiffon retired 0 1 4
15.11.23
1st round
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 4
15.11.23
1st round
Marko Maksimovic 2 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 65 2
15.11.23
1st round
David Fix 1 4
Federico Arnaboldi retired 0 3
14.11.23
qual.
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
David Fix 0 3 3
14.11.23
qual.
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 4 10
Illya Beloborodko 1 67 6 5
14.11.23
qual.
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Marko Maksimovic 0 5 4
14.11.23
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 5 4
14.11.23
qual.
Federico Campana 2 2 6 10
Gian Matias Di Natale 1 6 4 5
14.11.23
qual.
Maksim Shin 2 7 4 16
Antoni Fabre 1 61 6 14
14.11.23
qual.
Ilya Snitari 2 7 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 64 4
15.11.23
qual.
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 4 2
14.11.23
q 2
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Simon Norrman 0 0 3
14.11.23
q 2
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Norbert Marosik 0 1 2
14.11.23
q 2
Sergey Fomin 2 6 7
Ivan Denisov 0 1 5
14.11.23
q 2
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 0 1 1
14.11.23
q 2
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 1 6 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 6 4 6
14.11.23
q 2
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 3
14.11.23
q 2
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Yannik Kelm 0 3 3
14.11.23
q 2
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Matthias Ujvary 0 4 4
14.11.23
q 2
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 7 7
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 5 5
14.11.23
q 2
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 2 2
14.11.23
q 2
Marko Maksimovic 2 7 7
Marsel Ilhan 0 612 5
14.11.23
q 2
David Fix 2 6 6
Erik Tkalenko 0 1 2
14.11.23
q 2
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 0 2
14.11.23
q 2
Antoni Fabre 2 7 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 5 1
15.11.23
q 2
Calin Manda 1 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf retired 0 1
15.11.23
q 2
Josh Reid 1 6 3
Mihai Razvan Marinescu retired 0 1 0
12.11.23
q 1
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 7
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 64
12.11.23
q 1
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 3 6 10
Makar Elesin 1 6 3 5
12.11.23
q 1
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 4 10
Sergei Pogosian 1 4 6 6
12.11.23
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 3 1
12.11.23
q 1
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 4 1
12.11.23
q 1
Sergey Fomin 2 6 2 10
Amir Milushev 1 0 6 8
12.11.23
q 1
S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 6
Vladislav Tasenkov 0 1 2
12.11.23
q 1
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Samuel Stolarik 0 4 2
12.11.23
q 1
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Ahmet Atabay 0 0 0
12.11.23
q 1
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 2 0
12.11.23
q 1
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 3 12
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 1 4 6 10
12.11.23
q 1
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 2 6 6
Daniil Golubev 0 4 1
12.11.23
q 1
Alexander Grekul 2 4 6 10
Paul Roeder 1 6 3 5
12.11.23
q 1
Ivan Kazakov 1 6 4
Maksim Tikhomirov retired 0 1 1
12.11.23
q 1
Federico Campana 2 6 6
Melih Anavatan 0 3 2
12.11.23
q 1
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 0
12.11.23
q 1
Umut Kaan Yenilmez 2 6 6
Tair Niyazov 0 1 1
12.11.23
q 1
Josh Reid 2 6 7
Alp Horoz 0 3 63
12.11.23
q 1
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 6
Cem Christopher Kucukhuseyin 0 1 4
12.11.23
q 1
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 3 0
12.11.23
q 1
Ilya Snitari 2 6 6
Justin Engel 0 3 1
12.11.23
q 1
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 2 2
12.11.23
q 1
Aleksandar Mihailovic 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 4 4
12.11.23
q 1
Marko Maksimovic 1 7 4
Juliusz Bienkiewicz retired 0 5 5
12.11.23
q 1
Erik Tkalenko 2 2 7 10
Christian Fellin 1 6 5 7
12.11.23
q 1
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 6
Bora Sengul 0 2 4
12.11.23
q 1
David Fix 2 6 6
Cian Maguire 0 1 2
12.11.23
q 1
Yannik Kelm 2 6 3 10
Nikola Puntaric 1 3 6 4
12.11.23
q 1
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 3 10
Giulio Colacioppo 1 1 6 5
12.11.23
q 1
Antoni Fabre 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 0 1
12.11.23
q 1
Norbert Marosik 2 4 6 10
Dmitry Dolzhenkov 1 6 1 6
12.11.23
q 1
Simon Norrman 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 1 0
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
fin
Patrik Rikl/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 2
17.11.23
1/2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Maksim Shin 0 3 1
17.11.23
1/2
Patrik Rikl/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Tuncay Duran/Stefan Popovic 0 2 4
16.11.23
1/4
Patrik Rikl/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 0
16.11.23
1/4
Tuncay Duran/Stefan Popovic 1 w/o
Filip Cristian Jianu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0
17.11.23
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Sarp Agabigun/S Mert Ozdemir 0 66 2
17.11.23
1/4
Ivan Denisov/Maksim Shin 2 6 4 10
Stefan Palosi/Ilya Snitari 1 1 6 8
15.11.23
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu/Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 w/o
Pol Martin Tiffon/Alexander Weis 0
16.11.23
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 7 6
Daniil Golubev/Evgenii Tiurnev 0 5 3
16.11.23
1st round
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Federico Campana/Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 2 5
16.11.23
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/S Mert Ozdemir 2 3 6 10
Vlad Andrei Dumitru/Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 3 5
16.11.23
1st round
Stefan Palosi/Ilya Snitari 2 7 6
Radovan Michalik/Josip Simundza 0 5 0
16.11.23
1st round
Ivan Denisov/Maksim Shin 2 6 4 10
Berk Ilkel/Bora Sengul 1 3 6 8
16.11.23
1st round
Patrik Rikl/Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki/Yanaki Milev 0 2 1
16.11.23
1st round
Tuncay Duran/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Jay Clarke/Sergey Fomin 0 4 4
<