M25 Bodrum 2023 live score

M25 Bodrum live, $25K

atp single Clay Turkey M25 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.05.23
fin
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 7
George Loffhagen 0 1 64
26.05.23
1/2
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 63 3
26.05.23
1/2
George Loffhagen 2 6 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 75 2 65
25.05.23
1/4
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Guy Den Ouden 0 3 3
25.05.23
1/4
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 74 2 0
25.05.23
1/4
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 1
25.05.23
1/4
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 2
24.05.23
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 0
24.05.23
2nd round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 1 1
24.05.23
2nd round
Valentin Vacherot 2 3 7 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 6 5 4
24.05.23
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 3
24.05.23
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 2
24.05.23
2nd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 5 4
24.05.23
2nd round
George Loffhagen 2 7 6
Jules Marie 0 66 2
24.05.23
2nd round
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov 0 1 66
23.05.23
1st round
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 1 4
23.05.23
1st round
Jules Marie 2 6 6
John Sperle 0 1 2
23.05.23
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 7
Bora Sengul 0 4 5
23.05.23
1st round
Filip Peliwo 1 5
Tuncay Duran retired 0 0
23.05.23
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 7 1 6
Timofei Derepasko 1 5 6 4
23.05.23
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 3 0
23.05.23
1st round
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 1 4
23.05.23
1st round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 1 2
23.05.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 5 6 7
Nico Hornitschek 1 7 0 5
23.05.23
1st round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 3 3
23.05.23
1st round
Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 2
23.05.23
1st round
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Alfred Almasi 0 2 2
23.05.23
1st round
Kaya Arinc 2 7 6
Daniil Savelev 0 5 1
23.05.23
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 2 4
23.05.23
1st round
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 0 0
23.05.23
1st round
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 6
Federico Campana 0 3 3
22.05.23
qual.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Maxim Vlasov 0 2 2
22.05.23
qual.
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Fatih Sari 0 2 3
22.05.23
qual.
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Berk Ilkel 0 3 4
22.05.23
qual.
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 3
22.05.23
qual.
Gokberk Saritas 2 5 6 10
Baran Soyler 1 7 3 4
22.05.23
qual.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Kuzma Gomziakov 0 1 0
22.05.23
qual.
Alfred Almasi 2 4 6 10
Mikail Alimli 1 6 2 6
22.05.23
qual.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 3 10
Ivan Iutkin 1 2 6 7
21.05.23
q 1
Bora Sengul 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Baris Gulbezer 0 4 1
21.05.23
q 1
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 1
21.05.23
q 1
Fatih Sari 2 6 6
Mete Koseoglu 0 1 1
21.05.23
q 1
Kuzma Gomziakov 2 6 7
Suleyman Deniz Gursoy 0 2 5
21.05.23
q 1
Ivan Iutkin 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 3
21.05.23
q 1
Maxim Vlasov 2 6 6
Deniz Temel 0 4 2
atp double Clay Turkey M25 Bodrum sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.23
fin
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez 0 4 65
25.05.23
1/2
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 7
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 0 3 5
25.05.23
1/2
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun/Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 0 62
24.05.23
1/4
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 2 10
Vladyslav Orlov/Pedro Sakamoto 1 4 6 3
24.05.23
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6 11
Timofei Derepasko/Ivan Iutkin 1 1 75 9
24.05.23
1/4
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez 2 4 6 10
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko 1 6 3 4
24.05.23
1/4
Sarp Agabigun/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 7 6
Koray Kirci/Rudolf Molleker 0 5 3
23.05.23
1st round
Anton Chekhov/Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Baris Gulbezer/Deniz Temel 0 1 2
23.05.23
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov/Pedro Sakamoto 2 3 6 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 6 3 8
23.05.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Evgeny Philippov 2 7 6
Nico Hornitschek/John Sperle 0 68 3
23.05.23
1st round
Timofei Derepasko/Ivan Iutkin 2 7 6
Bora Sengul/Baran Soyler 0 61 3
23.05.23
1st round
Egor Agafonov/Lilian Marmousez 2 6 6
Cengiz Aksu/Tuncay Duran 0 4 1
23.05.23
1st round
Koray Kirci/Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Kaya Arinc/Fatih Sari 0 5 1
23.05.23
1st round
Sarp Agabigun/Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov/Daniil Savelev 0 4 3
24.05.23
1st round
Berk Ilkel/S Mert Ozdemir 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli/Dmitry Popko 0 3 66
<