M25 Columbus 2023 live score

M25 Columbus live, $25K

atp single I. hard USA M25 Columbus sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.23
fin
Learner Tien 1 2
Jacob Fearnley retired 0 0
18.11.23
1/2
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 3 6
Shunsuke Mitsui 1 1 6 2
18.11.23
1/2
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Robert Cash 0 3 3
17.11.23
1/4
Robert Cash 2 6 7
Pawit Sornlaksup 0 3 62
17.11.23
1/4
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 7
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 2 5
17.11.23
1/4
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 1 6 1 3
17.11.23
1/4
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Adam Neff 0 3 1
16.11.23
2nd round
Taha Baadi 2 4 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem 1 6 1 2
16.11.23
2nd round
Adam Neff 2 6 6
Finn Murgett 0 3 4
16.11.23
2nd round
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 6 7
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 2 62
16.11.23
2nd round
Robert Cash 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 2 3
16.11.23
2nd round
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Evan Sharygin 0 4 2
16.11.23
2nd round
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Preston Stearns 0 1 1
16.11.23
2nd round
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 5 6 6
Collin Altamirano 1 7 3 3
16.11.23
2nd round
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Luc Fomba 0 3 1
14.11.23
1st round
Karue Sell 2 4 7 7
Colton Smith 1 6 64 63
14.11.23
1st round
Quinn Vandecasteele 2 6 5 6
Bryce Nakashima 1 2 7 4
14.11.23
1st round
Cesar Bouchelaghem 2 7 6 6
Christopher Bulus 1 5 74 4
14.11.23
1st round
Learner Tien 2 6 6
Tyler Zink 0 4 2
15.11.23
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 4 6 6
Nikita Filin 1 6 1 2
15.11.23
1st round
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 4 2
15.11.23
1st round
Taha Baadi 2 6 0 7
Alexander Bernard 1 4 6 5
15.11.23
1st round
Adam Neff 2 6 7
Jim Hendrikx 0 1 63
15.11.23
1st round
Pawit Sornlaksup 2 6 6
Henry Lieberman 0 1 2
15.11.23
1st round
Robert Cash 2 6 6
Charlelie Cosnet 0 2 2
15.11.23
1st round
Jacob Fearnley 2 2 6 7
Johannus Monday 1 6 4 63
15.11.23
1st round
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh 0 1 1
15.11.23
1st round
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6 6
Connor Bruce 1 73 0 1
15.11.23
1st round
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 4 7 6
Jack Anthrop 1 6 62 2
15.11.23
1st round
Preston Stearns 2 1 6 6
Patrick Maloney 1 6 4 2
15.11.23
1st round
Evan Sharygin 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 4 3
14.11.23
qual.
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
J Mercer 0 4 4
14.11.23
qual.
Connor Bruce 2 6 1 10
Eric Perkowski 1 2 6 4
14.11.23
qual.
Wally Thayne 2 2 6 10
Piotr Pawlak 1 6 4 7
14.11.23
qual.
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Robinson Le Meur 0 2 3
14.11.23
qual.
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Brandon Carpico 0 3 4
14.11.23
qual.
Henry Lieberman 2 6 6
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 0 4 2
14.11.23
qual.
Aleksa Ciric 2 6 6
Giovanni Branchetti 0 2 2
14.11.23
qual.
Jim Hendrikx 2 6 6 10
Poonthong Komopisut 1 3 73 6
13.11.23
q 1
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Lucas Perez 0 1 0
13.11.23
q 1
Connor Bruce 2 6 6
Ethan Shoesmith 0 0 0
13.11.23
q 1
Wally Thayne 2 6 6
Milan Gonela 0 2 1
13.11.23
q 1
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Mitchell Maroscher 0 2 1
13.11.23
q 1
Finn Murgett 2 6 6
Zachary Fuchs 0 2 1
13.11.23
q 1
Henry Lieberman 2 6 6
Reece Yakubov 0 4 2
13.11.23
q 1
J Mercer 2 7 4 10
Alex Fuchs 1 5 6 4
13.11.23
q 1
Aleksa Ciric 2 7 2 10
Nikolaj Talimaa 1 5 6 6
13.11.23
q 1
Piotr Pawlak 2 6 6
Joey Dillon 0 0 0
13.11.23
q 1
Giovanni Branchetti 2 6 7
Tucker Culpepper 0 4 64
13.11.23
q 1
Poonthong Komopisut 2 6 6
Andrew Codita 0 2 1
13.11.23
q 1
Robinson Le Meur 1 6 1
Nishant Dabas retired 0 4 0
13.11.23
q 1
Youssef Kadiri Hassani 2 6 6
Nikola Puric 0 1 2
13.11.23
q 1
Eric Perkowski 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper 0 3 1
13.11.23
q 1
Jim Hendrikx 2 6 6
Vivek Yadlapalli 0 0 0
13.11.23
q 1
Brandon Carpico 2 6 6
Riley King 0 0 0
atp double I. hard USA M25 Columbus sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.11.23
fin
Robert Cash/Bryce Nakashima 2 7 7
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 0 5 610
17.11.23
1/2
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 6 6
Stefan Cooper/Henry Lieberman 0 2 4
17.11.23
1/2
Robert Cash/Bryce Nakashima 2 6 6
Nikita Filin/Preston Stearns 0 0 1
16.11.23
1/4
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 6 6
Poonthong Komopisut/Pawit Sornlaksup 0 2 3
16.11.23
1/4
Stefan Cooper/Henry Lieberman 2 6 6
Charlelie Cosnet/J Mercer 0 2 3
16.11.23
1/4
Nikita Filin/Preston Stearns 2 4 7 10
Jacob Fearnley/Luc Fomba 1 6 60 8
16.11.23
1/4
Robert Cash/Bryce Nakashima 2 6 3 14
Finn Murgett/Piotr Pawlak 1 3 6 12
15.11.23
1st round
Shunsuke Mitsui/Johannus Monday 2 6 7
Jack Anthrop/Alexander Bernard 0 4 5
15.11.23
1st round
Stefan Cooper/Henry Lieberman 2 2 6 12
Adam Neff/Tyler Zink 1 6 3 10
15.11.23
1st round
Charlelie Cosnet/J Mercer 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus/Aleksa Ciric 0 4 2
15.11.23
1st round
Nikita Filin/Preston Stearns 2 7 6 14
Zachary Fuchs/Wally Thayne 1 65 72 12
15.11.23
1st round
Jacob Fearnley/Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Jake Van Emburgh/Reece Yakubov 0 2 1
15.11.23
1st round
Finn Murgett/Piotr Pawlak 2 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Jim Hendrikx 0 2 2
15.11.23
1st round
Robert Cash/Bryce Nakashima 2 6 6
Brandon Carpico/Alex Fuchs 0 3 2
16.11.23
1st round
Poonthong Komopisut/Pawit Sornlaksup 2 6 6
Joey Dillon/Joe Hasskew 0 0 0
<