M25 Kassel 2024 live score

M25 Kassel live, $25K

atp single Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.24
fin
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 1 4
13.07.24
1/2
Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 3 4
13.07.24
1/2
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 1
12.07.24
1/4
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Anton Matusevich 0 4 5
12.07.24
1/4
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 3 6
Daniel Siniakov 1 4 6 4
12.07.24
1/4
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 6
Arthur Weber 0 5 0
12.07.24
1/4
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 1 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 2 3
11.07.24
2nd round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Marko Topo 0 0 5
11.07.24
2nd round
Arthur Weber 2 3 6 7
Nicolas Zanellato 1 6 0 60
11.07.24
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Michel Hopp 0 5 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6
Iannis Miletich 0 3 1
11.07.24
2nd round
Daniel Siniakov 2 7 4 6
Tim Handel 1 5 6 4
11.07.24
2nd round
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 4 4
09.07.24
1st round
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Mika Lipp 0 4 2
09.07.24
1st round
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 1 3
09.07.24
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 3 6 6
David Fix 1 6 2 2
09.07.24
1st round
Marko Topo 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 64 2
10.07.24
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 68 0
10.07.24
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 2 6
Wilson Leite 1 2 6 4
10.07.24
1st round
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Tanguy Genier 0 4 1
10.07.24
1st round
Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 7 7
Aaron James Williams 0 66 5
10.07.24
1st round
Michel Hopp 2 6 5 6
Michael Agwi 1 2 7 4
10.07.24
1st round
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Dominik Recek 0 1 64
10.07.24
1st round
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 0 3
10.07.24
1st round
Raphael Collignon 2 6 6
Lasse Poertner 0 2 1
10.07.24
1st round
Nicolas Zanellato 2 6 6
Neo Niedner 0 1 2
10.07.24
1st round
Iannis Miletich 2 7 6
Christian Hansen 0 66 1
10.07.24
1st round
Vincent Marysko 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 0 4
11.07.24
1st round
Valentin Basel 2 6 7
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 4 67
09.07.24
qual.
Christian Hansen 2 7 6
Dario Huber 0 5 4
09.07.24
qual.
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 5 2
09.07.24
qual.
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 4
09.07.24
qual.
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 4
09.07.24
qual.
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Moritz Hoffmann 0 3 0
09.07.24
qual.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 5 0
09.07.24
qual.
Iannis Miletich 2 6 7
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 4 65
09.07.24
qual.
Aaron James Williams 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov 0 2 2
08.07.24
q 1
Christian Hansen 2 1 6 12
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 1 6 2 10
08.07.24
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner 2 7 6
Giovanni Branchetti 0 64 1
08.07.24
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Lars Johann 0 5 2
08.07.24
q 1
Dario Huber 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 4 4
08.07.24
q 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Can Franke 0 2 4
08.07.24
q 1
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 2 6 6
Kevin Kaldauke 0 2 2
08.07.24
q 1
Moritz Hoffmann 2 7 5 10
Justin Schlageter 1 5 7 4
08.07.24
q 1
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 6 10
Bengt Johan Reinhard 1 76 2 4
08.07.24
q 1
Michel Hopp 2 6 3 10
Frode Neumann 1 1 6 5
08.07.24
q 1
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann 0 3 4
08.07.24
q 1
Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6 10
Martin Benes 1 1 76 4
08.07.24
q 1
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 1 2
08.07.24
q 1
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Julien Penzlin 0 3 2
08.07.24
q 1
Iannis Miletich 2 6 6
Lars Goran Verwerft 0 1 1
08.07.24
q 1
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 4
08.07.24
q 1
Aaron James Williams 2 7 6
Benito Sanchez Martinez 0 66 4
atp double Clay Germany M25 Kassel sets 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.24
fin
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 2 10
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 1 4 6 5
12.07.24
1/2
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 6 6
Valentin Basel/Arthur Weber 0 3 3
12.07.24
1/2
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 0 0 4
11.07.24
1/4
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Aaron Gil Garcia/Iannis Miletich 0 1 2
11.07.24
1/4
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 2 7 10
Lars Johann/Benito Sanchez Martinez 1 6 63 6
11.07.24
1/4
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Lucas Deliano/Khumoun Sultanov 0 2 2
11.07.24
1/4
Valentin Basel/Arthur Weber 2 3 7 10
Michel Hopp/Leopold Zima 1 6 65 7
09.07.24
1st round
Lars Johann/Benito Sanchez Martinez 2 6 7
Michael Agwi/Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 3 66
09.07.24
1st round
Lucas Deliano/Khumoun Sultanov 2 4 7 10
Konstantine Gogeliya/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 62 8
09.07.24
1st round
Anton Matusevich/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Christian Hansen/Aaron James Williams 0 3 3
09.07.24
1st round
Valentin Basel/Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Joshua Schaefer 0 4 1
11.07.24
1st round
Dominik Recek/Daniel Siniakov 2 6 6
Oscar Galimardanov/Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 2 4
11.07.24
1st round
David Fix/Lasse Poertner 2 2 6 10
Karlo Cubelic/Jannik Opitz 1 6 3 5
11.07.24
1st round
Aaron Gil Garcia/Iannis Miletich 2 2 7 10
Can Franke/Kevin Kaldauke 1 6 5 4
11.07.24
1st round
Michel Hopp/Leopold Zima 2 7 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 5 73 6
<