M25 Klosters 2023 live score

M25 Klosters live, $25K

atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.23
fin
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 1 3
08.07.23
1/2
Damien Wenger 2 6 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 75 3 3
08.07.23
1/2
Oliver Crawford 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 6 4 0
07.07.23
1/4
Benjamin Lock 2 1 6 6
Mika Brunold 1 6 4 2
07.07.23
1/4
Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Gabriel Debru 0 64 3
07.07.23
1/4
Oliver Crawford 2 1 6 6
Mili Poljicak 1 6 3 3
07.07.23
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 7
Jerome Kym 0 3 5
06.07.23
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6 6
Leopold Zima 1 3 73 2
06.07.23
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 1 2
06.07.23
2nd round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 3
06.07.23
2nd round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 3 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 6 4 3
06.07.23
2nd round
Jerome Kym 2 6 3 6
Dylan Dietrich 1 1 6 0
06.07.23
2nd round
Mili Poljicak 2 6 4 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 4 6 4
06.07.23
2nd round
Mika Brunold 2 3 7 6
Francois Musitelli 1 6 63 4
06.07.23
2nd round
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Enrico Giacomini 0 3 4
04.07.23
1st round
Raphael Baltensperger 2 5 6 6
Nicolas Kobelt 1 7 4 1
04.07.23
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 3
04.07.23
1st round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 3 1
04.07.23
1st round
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6 6
Kilian Feldbausch 1 4 75 4
04.07.23
1st round
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 7
Jan Sebesta 0 4 65
04.07.23
1st round
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet 0 4 4
05.07.23
1st round
Damien Wenger 2 4 6 6
Adam Moundir 1 6 2 0
05.07.23
1st round
Leopold Zima 1 6 4
Dominik Boehler retired 0 4 1
05.07.23
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 0 4 3
05.07.23
1st round
Yannik Steinegger 2 7 7
Manfredi Graziani 0 65 61
05.07.23
1st round
Niklas Waldner 2 7 6
Jonas Trinker 0 65 3
05.07.23
1st round
Jerome Kym 2 6 7
Patrick Zahraj 0 1 64
05.07.23
1st round
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Timofey Stepanov 0 1 4
06.07.23
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 2 6
Gian Luca Tanner 1 2 6 4
06.07.23
1st round
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 3 4
06.07.23
1st round
Mika Brunold 2 7 6 6
Luca Staeheli 1 62 74 4
03.07.23
qual.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Niklas Koch 0 2 1
03.07.23
qual.
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 1 6 6
Yann Marti retired 0 1 6
03.07.23
qual.
Niklas Waldner 2 2 7 10
Laurin Aerne 1 6 5 5
03.07.23
qual.
Gian Luca Tanner 2 7 6
Raffael Schaer 0 5 0
03.07.23
qual.
Adrien Burdet 2 7 7
Batiste Guerra 0 5 5
03.07.23
qual.
Manfredi Graziani 2 6 1 10
Luca Staeheli 1 3 6 6
03.07.23
qual.
Andrin Casanova 2 6 6
Jan Sebesta 0 2 2
03.07.23
qual.
Enrico Giacomini 1 2 1
Nico Hornitschek retired 0 6 0
02.07.23
q 1
Yann Marti 2 6 6
Nico Jaeger 0 4 0
02.07.23
q 1
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 3 3
02.07.23
q 1
Niklas Koch 2 6 1 10
Tymur Bieldiugin 1 4 6 7
02.07.23
q 1
Laurin Aerne 2 5 6 10
Cristian Campese 1 7 3 5
02.07.23
q 1
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 0 0
02.07.23
q 1
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Sam Kydd Baumgartner 0 4 2
02.07.23
q 1
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 3 4
02.07.23
q 1
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Christian Buechi 0 2 0
02.07.23
q 1
Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 2
02.07.23
q 1
Adrien Burdet 2 3 6 10
Pascal Meis 1 6 3 5
02.07.23
q 1
Jan Sebesta 2 6 6
Jakob Cadonau 0 2 3
02.07.23
q 1
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Thomas Mathys 0 3 4
02.07.23
q 1
Manfredi Graziani 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 2 2
02.07.23
q 1
Batiste Guerra 2 6 6
Arthur Laborde 0 4 2
02.07.23
q 1
Andrin Casanova 1 w/o
Gian Durrer 0
02.07.23
q 1
Enrico Giacomini 2 6 6
Timo Wergen 0 3 0
atp double Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.23
fin
Mili Poljicak/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj/Leopold Zima 0 2 4
07.07.23
1/2
Mili Poljicak/Damien Wenger 2 6 7 12
Gabriel Debru/Francois Musitelli 1 74 5 10
07.07.23
1/2
Patrick Zahraj/Leopold Zima 1 w/o
Jerome Kym/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0
06.07.23
1/4
Jerome Kym/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 0 3 4
06.07.23
1/4
Mili Poljicak/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin/Cristian Campese 0 1 4
06.07.23
1/4
Gabriel Debru/Francois Musitelli 1 w/o
Raphael Baltensperger/Dylan Dietrich 0
06.07.23
1/4
Patrick Zahraj/Leopold Zima 2 3 6 10
Adrien Burdet/Nicholas Bybel 1 6 2 7
04.07.23
1st round
Jerome Kym/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli/Yannik Steinegger 0 4 4
04.07.23
1st round
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 5 6 10
Henry Von Der Schulenburg/Theodore Winegar 1 7 1 4
04.07.23
1st round
Tymur Bieldiugin/Cristian Campese 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne/Nico Jaeger 0 3 0
04.07.23
1st round
Raphael Baltensperger/Dylan Dietrich 2 7 7
Andrin Casanova/Timofey Stepanov 0 64 65
04.07.23
1st round
Adrien Burdet/Nicholas Bybel 2 6 7
Raffael Schaer/Jan Sebesta 0 3 5
<