M25 Mendoza 2023 live score

M25 Mendoza live, $25K

atp single Clay Argentina M25 Mendoza sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
fin
Ignacio Buse 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 64 3
07.10.23
1/2
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 1 4
07.10.23
1/2
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 63 1
06.10.23
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte 2 4 6 7
Sean Hess 1 6 3 64
06.10.23
1/4
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 1 1
06.10.23
1/4
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Alex Barrena 0 2 1
06.10.23
1/4
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 4
05.10.23
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Facundo Juarez 0 5 4
05.10.23
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 3 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 4 6 65
05.10.23
2nd round
Franco Roncadelli 2 7 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 66 3
05.10.23
2nd round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 2
05.10.23
2nd round
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Mateo Del Pino 0 1 2
05.10.23
2nd round
Sean Hess 2 2 6 6
Lautaro Midon 1 6 4 0
05.10.23
2nd round
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 4 3
05.10.23
2nd round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 6 4 2
10.04.23
1st round
Lautaro Midon 2 3 7 6
Francisco Bahamonde 1 6 62 3
03.10.23
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 5 6 6
Fernando Cavallo 1 7 1 0
03.10.23
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 2 2
03.10.23
1st round
Franco Roncadelli 2 1 6 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 6 3 0
03.10.23
1st round
Alex Barrena 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 2
03.10.23
1st round
Mateo Del Pino 2 7 2 7
Alexander Stater 1 68 6 61
04.10.23
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 3 4
04.10.23
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 2 6
Ignacio Carou 1 4 6 1
04.10.23
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 3 4
04.10.23
1st round
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 3 2
04.10.23
1st round
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon 0 4 5
04.10.23
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Ramiro Amarilla 0 0 0
04.10.23
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 3 4
04.10.23
1st round
Sean Hess 2 2 6 6
Matias Zukas 1 6 3 1
04.10.23
1st round
Ignacio Buse 2 7 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 62 2
04.10.23
1st round
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 2 4
03.10.23
qual.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 4 3
03.10.23
qual.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 4 2
03.10.23
qual.
Fermin Tenti 2 3 6 10
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 1 6 3 4
03.10.23
qual.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 0 3 2
03.10.23
qual.
Sean Hess 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 0 4
03.10.23
qual.
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 1 15
Lucio Ratti 1 2 6 13
03.10.23
qual.
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6 10
Tomas Martinez 1 3 77 8
03.10.23
qual.
Ramiro Amarilla 2 3 6 10
Agustin Mastri 1 6 4 5
02.10.23
q 2
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Alvaro Gaspar Martaux 0 2 1
02.10.23
q 2
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 0 1 4
02.10.23
q 2
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 4 2
02.10.23
q 2
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Rocco Mariani 0 5 2
02.10.23
q 2
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 4 6 10
Christian Oliveira 1 6 4 4
02.10.23
q 2
Sean Hess 2 6 2 10
Esteban Bruna 1 1 6 8
02.10.23
q 2
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Tomas Kurz Cardozo 0 1 1
02.10.23
q 2
Bautista Vilicich 2 1 7 12
Tadeo Meneo 1 6 63 10
02.10.23
q 2
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Ezequiel Simonit 0 3 2
02.10.23
q 2
Tomas Martinez 2 6 6
Nahuel Fernandez 0 2 4
02.10.23
q 2
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez 0 1 0
02.10.23
q 2
Mateo Matulovich 2 2 6 10
Martin Buslje 1 6 4 6
02.10.23
q 2
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 0 4 2
02.10.23
q 2
Agustin Mastri 2 6 4 10
Vitor Leal 1 4 6 3
02.10.23
q 2
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 3 10
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 1 3 6 3
02.10.23
q 2
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 0 1 2
01.10.23
q 1
Esteban Bruna 2 6 3 10
Amador Salazar 1 3 6 6
01.10.23
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 3 0
01.10.23
q 1
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 6
Joaquin Bianchi 0 3 3
01.10.23
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Joel Angel Lucero 0 3 5
01.10.23
q 1
Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Valentin Manuel Greco 0 4 1
01.10.23
q 1
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Jorge Abde Celis 0 3 2
01.10.23
q 1
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 7
Rocco Valente 0 1 63
01.10.23
q 1
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 2 6 6
Santiago Russo 0 2 2
01.10.23
q 1
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Juan Estevez 0 4 1
01.10.23
q 1
Sean Hess 2 7 6
Gonzalo Zeitune 0 63 4
01.10.23
q 1
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 0 4
01.10.23
q 1
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo 2 6 6
Thiago Cigarran 0 3 3
01.10.23
q 1
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Matias Riva 0 1 4
01.10.23
q 1
Ezequiel Simonit 2 6 6
Ezequiel Fagotti 0 1 3
01.10.23
q 1
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Nicolas Hollender 0 1 3
01.10.23
q 1
Tomas Martinez 2 6 7
Felipe De Dios 0 0 5
01.10.23
q 1
Bruno Fernandez 2 4 7 10
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 6 61 4
01.10.23
q 1
Rocco Mariani 1 6 3
Maximo Oberto Calleri retired 0 2 0
01.10.23
q 1
Tomas Kurz Cardozo 2 6 6
Valentin Bianciotti 0 4 2
01.10.23
q 1
Mateo Matulovich 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 2 2
01.10.23
q 1
Lucio Ratti 2 7 6
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 0 5 2
01.10.23
q 1
Agustin Mastri 2 6 6
Martin Estevarena 0 3 4
01.10.23
q 1
Martin Buslje 2 3 6 10
Ezequiel Monferrer 1 6 4 6
01.10.23
q 1
Ramiro Amarilla 2 6 6
Damian Frutos 0 1 1
01.10.23
q 1
Nahuel Fernandez 2 6 7
Guido Diaz 0 1 65
01.10.23
q 1
Ayrton Andres Rodriguez 2 6 6
William Norton 0 3 3
01.10.23
q 1
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Lautaro Correa Beguerie 0 1 3
01.10.23
q 1
Federico Hernan Giovanniello 2 6 6
Julian Marot 0 3 2
01.10.23
q 1
Mariano Andres Bibiloni 2 6 6
Felipe Salinas 0 4 4
01.10.23
q 1
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 3 6 10
Julian Cundom 1 6 4 6
01.10.23
q 1
Tadeo Meneo 2 6 6
Tobia Grandinetti 0 3 3
01.10.23
q 1
Alvaro Gaspar Martaux 2 6 7
Mateo Berta 0 4 5
atp double Clay Argentina M25 Mendoza sets 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
fin
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Ignacio Buse/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 4 4
06.10.23
1/2
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 4
06.10.23
1/2
Ignacio Buse/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 0 5 1
05.10.23
1/4
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Luis Britto/Christian Oliveira 0 3 2
05.10.23
1/4
Ignacio Buse/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 7 7
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 0 65 63
06.10.23
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 1 w/o
Mateo Del Pino/Lautaro Midon 0
06.10.23
1/4
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 1 w/o
Alex Barrena/Gonzalo Villanueva 0
03.10.23
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Martin Buslje 0 4 2
03.10.23
1st round
Leonardo Aboian/Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo/Ezequiel Simonit 0 4 3
03.10.23
1st round
Luis Britto/Christian Oliveira 2 6 7
Sean Hess/Fermin Tenti 0 1 65
03.10.23
1st round
Ignacio Buse/Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella/Lorenzo Gagliardo 0 4 611
04.10.23
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte/Matias Zukas 2 7 4 10
Tomas Farjat/Ignacio Monzon 1 66 6 7
04.10.23
1st round
Alex Barrena/Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 0 5 2
05.10.23
1st round
Ignacio Carou/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Francisco Bahamonde/Facundo Juarez 0 3 66
06.10.23
1st round
Mateo Del Pino/Lautaro Midon 2 6 6 10
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Sebastian Prechtel 1 72 3 3
<