M25 Prague 2020 live score
TennisLive.com
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Rome
ATP: Iasi Challenger
ATP: M15 Curtea de
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sintra
ATP: M25 Klosters
ATP: M25 Prague
ATP: M25+H Plaisir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats & Tennis Prediction
Betting tips
Live score
Tennis live
Risultati tennis
Tennis en direct
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
M25 Prague live, $25K
M25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.09.20
fin
Jiri Lehecka
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Baez
1
6
3
4
19.09.20
1/2
Sebastian Baez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
1
3
6
4
19.09.20
1/2
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
4
5
18.09.20
1/4
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
4
3
18.09.20
1/4
Sebastian Baez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
4
7
1
18.09.20
1/4
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
3
0
18.09.20
1/4
Jonas Forejtek
2
7
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
0
5
3
16.09.20
2
nd
round
Christian Lindell
1
w/o
H2H
Tomas Machac
0
17.09.20
2
nd
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
1
7
5
1
4
17.09.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
1
17.09.20
2
nd
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
7
H2H
Jules Okala
0
3
5
17.09.20
2
nd
round
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
4
3
17.09.20
2
nd
round
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
3
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat
1
3
6
3
17.09.20
2
nd
round
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
0
3
4
18.09.20
2
nd
round
Robin Stanek
1
6
1
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
retired
0
3
0
15.09.20
1
st
round
Christian Lindell
2
3
7
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
6
1
2
15.09.20
1
st
round
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Harold Mayot
0
4
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Tomas Machac
2
6
7
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
6
4
16.09.20
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
7
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
1
7
3
5
16.09.20
1
st
round
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
6
6
7
H2H
Lukas Klein
1
3
7
2
6
4
16.09.20
1
st
round
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
3
4
16.09.20
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
1
4
16.09.20
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
1
16.09.20
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Yshai Oliel
0
3
1
16.09.20
1
st
round
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
7
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano
1
5
7
1
4
16.09.20
1
st
round
Jules Okala
1
6
1
H2H
Matej Vocel
retired
0
4
0
16.09.20
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
1
3
16.09.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
2
1
16.09.20
1
st
round
Jiri Lehecka
2
6
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
1
3
7
5
4
16.09.20
1
st
round
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
4
1
16.09.20
1
st
round
Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
3
15.09.20
qual.
Inigo Cervantes
2
2
7
10
H2H
Dalibor Svrcina
1
6
6
3
5
15.09.20
qual.
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
4
3
15.09.20
qual.
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
1
2
15.09.20
qual.
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
0
4
3
15.09.20
qual.
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Jaroslav Pospisil
0
5
2
15.09.20
qual.
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Paulson
0
3
3
14.09.20
q 2
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
6
5
10
H2H
Tadeas Paroulek
1
3
7
2
14.09.20
q 2
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
4
0
14.09.20
q 2
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Lahky
0
2
3
14.09.20
q 2
Pawel Juszczak
2
7
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
5
3
14.09.20
q 2
David Poljak
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Krumich
0
5
6
5
14.09.20
q 2
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Matic Spec
0
0
4
14.09.20
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
4
3
14.09.20
q 2
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
1
2
14.09.20
q 2
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt
0
1
0
14.09.20
q 2
Petr Nouza
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Barnat
0
4
3
14.09.20
q 2
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Liska
0
1
4
14.09.20
q 2
Andrew Paulson
2
6
3
10
H2H
Wojciech Marek
1
2
6
7
13.09.20
q 1
Jaroslav Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Jurgen Zopp
0
6
3
1
13.09.20
q 1
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
6
H2H
Matyas Cerny
0
3
1
13.09.20
q 1
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Jirousek
0
2
4
13.09.20
q 1
Pawel Juszczak
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Krcma
0
1
0
13.09.20
q 1
David Poljak
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Recek
0
4
4
13.09.20
q 1
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Mick Veldheer
0
4
2
13.09.20
q 1
Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Paty
0
4
3
13.09.20
q 1
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
3
2
13.09.20
q 1
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Sklenka
0
0
1
13.09.20
q 1
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
0
0
2
13.09.20
q 1
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Jenicek
0
1
1
13.09.20
q 1
Yshai Oliel
2
7
6
H2H
Petr Michnev
0
6
5
1
13.09.20
q 1
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Vanko
0
2
5
13.09.20
q 1
Petr Nouza
2
4
6
10
H2H
Tim Heger
1
6
2
7
13.09.20
q 1
Tomas Liska
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marek Gengel
1
3
6
8
13.09.20
q 1
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
7
H2H
Kelsey Stevenson
0
3
6
5
13.09.20
q 1
Nikolas Lahky
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Samosi
0
1
2
13.09.20
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
1
10
H2H
Lucas Krainer
1
4
6
8
13.09.20
q 1
Wojciech Marek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Siniakov
0
0
4
13.09.20
q 1
Dalibor Svrcina
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Duda
0
2
1
13.09.20
q 1
Jiri Barnat
2
6
6
H2H
Arnav Alok Goel
0
0
0
13.09.20
q 1
Andrew Paulson
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Michalski
0
2
3
13.09.20
q 1
Stepan Pecak
2
6
6
H2H
Janos Fekete
0
2
4
13.09.20
q 1
Martin Krumich
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
2
2
M25 Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
19.09.20
fin
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
0
6
4
1
18.09.20
1/2
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
0
4
2
18.09.20
1/2
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
0
6
4
4
18.09.20
1/4
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
4
3
18.09.20
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
2
4
7
10
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
1
6
6
2
8
18.09.20
1/4
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
0
2
4
18.09.20
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
4
7
10
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi
1
6
6
0
5
15.09.20
1
st
round
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza
2
6
7
H2H
Jules Okala/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
3
6
6
15.09.20
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Marek Gengel
0
3
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky
2
6
4
10
H2H
Filip Duda/Andrew Paulson
1
3
6
7
15.09.20
1
st
round
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira
2
5
6
10
H2H
Martin Krumich/Matej Vocel
1
7
3
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vaclav Safranek
0
3
3
15.09.20
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski
2
1
6
12
H2H
Jiri Barnat/Jiri Jenicek
1
6
0
10
16.09.20
1
st
round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Johan Nikles
0
5
3
16.09.20
1
st
round
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell
1
7
3
8
<