M25 Santa Margherita 2023 live score

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula live, $25K

atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.23
fin
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 3 2
14.04.23
1/2
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 0 1
14.04.23
1/2
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Pietro Marino 0 2 5
13.04.23
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 1 4
13.04.23
1/4
Daniel Michalski 2 3 7 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 64 4
13.04.23
1/4
Pietro Marino 2 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 5 3
13.04.23
1/4
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 4
12.04.23
2nd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 1
12.04.23
2nd round
Kyle Edmund 2 7 3 6
Mathys Erhard 1 65 6 1
12.04.23
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 1 6
Max Houkes 1 2 6 3
12.04.23
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 4 4
12.04.23
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev 0 3 5
12.04.23
2nd round
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 1 4
12.04.23
2nd round
Pietro Marino 2 1 6 6
Dan Added 1 6 3 1
12.04.23
2nd round
Giorgio Tabacco 2 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 1 6 4 64
10.04.23
1st round
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 65 1
10.04.23
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 3 4
10.04.23
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Alessandro Ingarao 0 2 65
10.04.23
1st round
Dan Added 2 6 6
Julian Alonso 0 2 1
10.04.23
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Federico Cina 0 2 2
10.04.23
1st round
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 4 7 6
Remy Bertola 1 6 5 2
11.04.23
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Paul Inchauspe 0 4 4
11.04.23
1st round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 4 1
11.04.23
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 2 1
11.04.23
1st round
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Timo Stodder 0 1 3
11.04.23
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Daniele Minighini 0 4 5
11.04.23
1st round
Daniel Michalski 2 7 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 5 0
11.04.23
1st round
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 3
11.04.23
1st round
Gianmarco Ferrari 1 6 2
Enrico Dalla Valle retired 0 1 1
11.04.23
1st round
Pietro Marino 2 6 4 6
Andrea Picchione 1 3 6 0
11.04.23
1st round
Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 64 0
10.04.23
qual.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 5 10
Leonardo Rossi 1 4 7 8
10.04.23
qual.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 2 3
10.04.23
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 3 3
10.04.23
qual.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 7 6
Mick Veldheer 0 5 2
10.04.23
qual.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 5 11
Jakub Wojcik 1 4 7 9
10.04.23
qual.
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 5 4
10.04.23
qual.
Daniele Minighini 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 3 1
10.04.23
qual.
Paul Inchauspe 2 2 6 12
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 3 10
09.04.23
q 1
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 1 1
09.04.23
q 1
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Ritabrata Sarkar 0 3 0
09.04.23
q 1
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
David Loccisano 0 0 0
09.04.23
q 1
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 5 3
09.04.23
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 4 62
09.04.23
q 1
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris 0 1 1
09.04.23
q 1
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 0 2
09.04.23
q 1
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 2 1
09.04.23
q 1
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 3 2
09.04.23
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 2 4
09.04.23
q 1
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 3
09.04.23
q 1
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 3 4
09.04.23
q 1
Samuele Pieri 2 6 7
Luca Parenti 0 4 64
09.04.23
q 1
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Gregoire Gervail 0 1 4
09.04.23
q 1
Daniele Minighini 2 4 6 13
Luca Castagnola 1 6 0 11
09.04.23
q 1
Paul Inchauspe 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 1 1
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.23
fin
Mathys Erhard/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 4 10
Federico Cina/Gianmarco Ferrari 1 3 6 4
14.04.23
1/2
Mathys Erhard/Mikalai Haliak 2 4 6 10
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 1 6 4 8
14.04.23
1/2
Federico Cina/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 7
Stefano Napolitano/Giovanni Oradini 0 3 5
13.04.23
1/4
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 0 64 1
13.04.23
1/4
Mathys Erhard/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 7
Andrey Chepelev/Federico Iannaccone 0 4 5
13.04.23
1/4
Federico Cina/Gianmarco Ferrari 1 w/o
Remy Bertola/Enrico Dalla Valle 0
13.04.23
1/4
Stefano Napolitano/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Julian Alonso/Alessandro Ingarao 0 3 4
11.04.23
1st round
Andrey Chepelev/Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 1
11.04.23
1st round
Federico Cina/Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 7
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 5
11.04.23
1st round
Julian Alonso/Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 10
Davide Pozzi/Alexander Weis 1 6 4 6
12.04.23
1st round
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino/Giorgio Tabacco 0 3 4
12.04.23
1st round
Remy Bertola/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 w/o
Fabrizio Andaloro/Andrea Picchione 0
12.04.23
1st round
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Pietro Marino/Pietro Pampanin 0 2 3
12.04.23
1st round
Mathys Erhard/Mikalai Haliak 2 7 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 611 1
12.04.23
1st round
Stefano Napolitano/Giovanni Oradini 2 6 7
Roy Stepanov/Tennyson Whiting 0 3 61
<