M25 Santa Margherita 2023 live score

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula live, $25K

atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.23
fin
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 0 3
21.04.23
1/2
Julian Ocleppo 2 5 7 6
Alexander Weis 1 7 63 3
21.04.23
1/2
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 3 7 6
Mathys Erhard 1 6 66 2
20.04.23
1/4
Julian Ocleppo 1 5
Goncalo Oliveira retired 0 2
20.04.23
1/4
Alexander Weis 2 6 1 7
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 65
20.04.23
1/4
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 0 4
20.04.23
1/4
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 4 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 4 6 4
19.04.23
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Niccolo Baroni 0 3 5
19.04.23
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 62 4
19.04.23
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 74 2 2
19.04.23
2nd round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 4
19.04.23
2nd round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 4 2
19.04.23
2nd round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 4 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 1 6 3 4
19.04.23
2nd round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 4
19.04.23
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 1 3 74 4
17.04.23
1st round
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
17.04.23
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 2 3
17.04.23
1st round
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Pietro Pampanin 0 1 5
17.04.23
1st round
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 3 1
17.04.23
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 64 4
17.04.23
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Lukas Neumayer 0 2 4
17.04.23
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 4
18.04.23
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 3 2
18.04.23
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 3
18.04.23
1st round
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 4 4
18.04.23
1st round
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 1 77 2
18.04.23
1st round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 3 3
18.04.23
1st round
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 3 6
Andrea Gola 1 3 6 1
18.04.23
1st round
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 1 2
18.04.23
1st round
Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 4 3
18.04.23
1st round
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Julian Alonso 0 3 3
17.04.23
qual.
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 4 4
17.04.23
qual.
Jakub Wojcik 2 7 6
Riccardo Chessari 0 67 2
17.04.23
qual.
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 7
Matteo Mura 0 1 63
17.04.23
qual.
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 2 0
17.04.23
qual.
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6 10
Giammarco Gandolfi 1 2 76 7
17.04.23
qual.
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 7
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 65
17.04.23
qual.
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 1
17.04.23
qual.
Alexander Orlov 2 6 4 11
Yan Sabanin 1 4 6 9
16.04.23
q 1
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6 10
Andrea Licitra 1 73 3 6
16.04.23
q 1
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri 0 0 4
16.04.23
q 1
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Ritabrata Sarkar 0 3 2
16.04.23
q 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 4 2
16.04.23
q 1
Riccardo Chessari 2 6 6
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris 0 1 1
16.04.23
q 1
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Leonardo Mazzucchelli 0 3 1
16.04.23
q 1
Federico Bertuccioli 2 4 6 10
Marco Dessi 1 6 1 8
16.04.23
q 1
Lorenzo Lorusso 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho 0 2 3
16.04.23
q 1
Andrea Gola 2 4 6 10
Alberto Sanna 1 6 2 1
16.04.23
q 1
Alessandro Bellifemine 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 1 2
16.04.23
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 0 1
16.04.23
q 1
Niccolo Ciavarella 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 4 0
16.04.23
q 1
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Mattia Secci 0 1 1
16.04.23
q 1
Alexander Orlov 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 3
16.04.23
q 1
Giammarco Gandolfi 2 6 7
Timofey Stepanov 0 2 61
16.04.23
q 1
Matteo Mura 2 6 2 13
Patric Prinoth 1 4 6 11
atp double Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.04.23
fin
Julian Ocleppo/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis 0 5 2
21.04.23
1/2
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis 2 0 7 10
Pietro Pampanin/Lorenzo Rottoli 1 6 64 6
21.04.23
1/2
Julian Ocleppo/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Augusto Virgili 0 3 2
20.04.23
1/4
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 5
20.04.23
1/4
Pietro Pampanin/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 2 10
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 1 67 6 8
20.04.23
1/4
Julian Ocleppo/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Niccolo Baroni/Niccolo Ciavarella 0 0 3
20.04.23
1/4
Tommaso Compagnucci/Augusto Virgili 2 7 6
Mathys Erhard/Mikalai Haliak 0 65 3
18.04.23
1st round
Julian Ocleppo/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone/Luigi Sorrentino 0 3 4
18.04.23
1st round
Mathys Erhard/Mikalai Haliak 2 6 7
Alessandro Motti/Giovanni Oradini 0 3 5
18.04.23
1st round
Niccolo Baroni/Niccolo Ciavarella 2 7 6 10
Lukas Neumayer/Timofey Stepanov 1 64 75 4
18.04.23
1st round
Tommaso Compagnucci/Augusto Virgili 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 3 4
19.04.23
1st round
Mats Hermans/Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Julian Alonso/Riccardo Chessari 0 2 1
19.04.23
1st round
Patric Prinoth/Alexander Weis 2 6 3 10
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez/Jakub Wojcik 1 4 6 6
19.04.23
1st round
Pietro Pampanin/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6
Lorenzo Ferri/Alexander Orlov 0 3 3
19.04.23
1st round
Valentin De Carvalho/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 5 12
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 2 7 10
<