M25 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score

M25 Sharm ElSheikh live, $25K

atp single Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.23
fin
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 7
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 5
15.04.23
1/2
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 1
15.04.23
1/2
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 7
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 0 612 64
14.04.23
1/4
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 4 4
14.04.23
1/4
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 2 4
14.04.23
1/4
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Ilia Simakin 0 3 4
14.04.23
1/4
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 4 3
13.04.23
2nd round
Jules Marie 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 63 2
13.04.23
2nd round
Kris Van Wyk 2 1 7 6
Marek Gengel 1 6 5 2
13.04.23
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 1 6
Evgenii Tiurnev retired 0 3
13.04.23
2nd round
Alex Knaff 1 w/o
Daniel Cukierman 0
13.04.23
2nd round
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 4 6
Alastair Gray 1 3 6 3
13.04.23
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 7 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 73 63 3
13.04.23
2nd round
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 3 1
13.04.23
2nd round
Ilia Simakin 2 2 6 6
Robin Bertrand 1 6 2 3
12.04.23
1st round
Jules Marie 2 7 4 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 5 6 1
12.04.23
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 2 3
12.04.23
1st round
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 7 7
Amr Elsayed 0 5 64
12.04.23
1st round
Daniel Cukierman 2 7 6
Rigele Te 0 65 1
12.04.23
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Alec Beckley 0 62 1
12.04.23
1st round
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 65 3
12.04.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 4 6 6
August Holmgren 1 6 0 2
12.04.23
1st round
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Marcello Serafini 0 2 4
12.04.23
1st round
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 0 4
12.04.23
1st round
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 4
12.04.23
1st round
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 3 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 1 6 3
12.04.23
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 2 1
12.04.23
1st round
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 0 4 4
12.04.23
1st round
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 0 0
12.04.23
1st round
Ilia Simakin 2 7 7
Devin Badenhorst 0 65 66
12.04.23
1st round
Lukas Pokorny 2 4 7 6
Peter Fajta 1 6 5 4
11.04.23
qual.
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
John Echeverria 0 67 2
11.04.23
qual.
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 2
11.04.23
qual.
Alex Knaff 2 7 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 5 2
11.04.23
qual.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 3 4
11.04.23
qual.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 4 10
Evgeny Philippov 1 1 6 6
11.04.23
qual.
Alec Beckley 2 6 6 11
Peter Nad 1 71 1 9
11.04.23
qual.
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 2 4
11.04.23
qual.
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 1 1
10.04.23
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Zhuyuan Li 0 1 1
10.04.23
q 2
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
Azad Rahman 0 0 0
10.04.23
q 2
Rigele Te 2 6 4 10
Nikita Ianin 1 3 6 4
10.04.23
q 2
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 2 2
10.04.23
q 2
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Tom Abelevich 0 0 1
10.04.23
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 3 0
10.04.23
q 2
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 2 1
10.04.23
q 2
John Echeverria 2 7 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 64 3
10.04.23
q 2
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 2 1
10.04.23
q 2
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 1
10.04.23
q 2
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 2 2
10.04.23
q 2
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 1 2
10.04.23
q 2
Bogdan Seleznev 2 1 6 10
Arslanbek Aitkulov 1 6 4 7
11.04.23
q 2
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Alexander Ushakov 0 2 3
11.04.23
q 2
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 3 2
11.04.23
q 2
Peter Nad 2 4 6 11
Erik Arutiunian 1 6 4 9
09.04.23
q 1
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3
Alexander Zgirovsky retired 0 0
09.04.23
q 1
Akram El Sallaly 2 6 6
James Davis 0 4 3
09.04.23
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 3 1
09.04.23
q 1
Tom Abelevich 2 6 7
Matteo Meneghetti 0 4 5
09.04.23
q 1
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Jason Janis 0 0 0
09.04.23
q 1
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 4
09.04.23
q 1
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 4
09.04.23
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 0 3
09.04.23
q 1
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Man Ho Yap 0 3 2
09.04.23
q 1
Irakli Tsurtsumia 2 6 6
Samoil Lavric 0 0 1
09.04.23
q 1
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Jakub Novak (2003) 0 3 1
09.04.23
q 1
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 2 4
09.04.23
q 1
George Gregoriou 2 6 6
Ariel Bouskila 0 4 2
09.04.23
q 1
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 3
09.04.23
q 1
Peter Nad 2 6 7 10
Mohamad Gomaa 1 76 5 7
09.04.23
q 1
Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 6
Valentino Pozzi 0 2 2
09.04.23
q 1
Arslanbek Aitkulov 2 6 6
Alexander Pundel 0 3 4
09.04.23
q 1
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 4 10
Michael Bassem Sobhy 1 0 6 8
09.04.23
q 1
Nikita Ianin 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 0
09.04.23
q 1
Zhuyuan Li 2 6 6
Temurmalik Amirov 0 0 1
09.04.23
q 1
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 4 2
09.04.23
q 1
Paul Ender 2 6 6
Michael Defelice 0 0 0
09.04.23
q 1
Saveliy Ivanov 1 4
Akbar Rakhman retired 0 0
09.04.23
q 1
Aleksander Chayka 2 6 7
Semen Voronin 0 2 5
09.04.23
q 1
Niklas Grunewald 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 1 1
09.04.23
q 1
Alexander Ushakov 1 w/o
Adam Zuev 0
09.04.23
q 1
Azad Rahman 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 0 0
atp double Hard Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.23
fin
Sergey Fomin/Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/August Holmgren 0 2 3
14.04.23
1/2
Alexander Cozbinov/August Holmgren 2 7 4 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 5 6 6
14.04.23
1/2
Sergey Fomin/Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 0 4 3
13.04.23
1/4
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 1 w/o
Daniel Cukierman/Alastair Gray 0
13.04.23
1/4
Alexander Cozbinov/August Holmgren 1 w/o
Alex Knaff/Lukas Pokorny 0
13.04.23
1/4
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 5 10
Marcello Serafini/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 4 7 5
13.04.23
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 4
11.04.23
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 1 10
Robin Bertrand/Jules Marie 1 5 6 7
11.04.23
1st round
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze 2 2 7 10
Erik Arutiunian/Gabriele Bosio 1 6 67 7
11.04.23
1st round
Daniel Cukierman/Alastair Gray 2 6 7
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Karim Ibrahim 0 4 62
11.04.23
1st round
Marcello Serafini/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 4 7 10
Alec Beckley/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 62 0
11.04.23
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov/August Holmgren 2 6 6
Peter Nad/Peter Benjamin Privara 0 4 2
11.04.23
1st round
Amr Elsayed/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak/Jakub Novak (2003) 0 2 2
11.04.23
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 7
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 5
11.04.23
1st round
Alex Knaff/Lukas Pokorny 2 6 6 10
Marek Gengel/Mats Rosenkranz 1 1 75 6
<