M25 Skopje 2023 live score

M25 Skopje live, $25K

atp single Clay Macedonia M25 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.23
fin
Kalin Ivanovski 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 0 62 4
10.06.23
1/2
Kalin Ivanovski 2 3 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 2 2
10.06.23
1/2
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 7 6
Vito Tonejc 0 65 1
09.06.23
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 2 4
09.06.23
1/4
Kalin Ivanovski 1 w/o
Mirza Basic 0
09.06.23
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 2
09.06.23
1/4
Vito Tonejc 2 6 6 6
Toby Martin 1 3 71 4
08.06.23
2nd round
Mirza Basic 2 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 1 6 2 2
08.06.23
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 3 0
08.06.23
2nd round
Toby Martin 2 5 7 7
Lazar Vojinovic 1 7 5 62
08.06.23
2nd round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 1 3
08.06.23
2nd round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 4 3
08.06.23
2nd round
Kalin Ivanovski 2 6 6
Alen Bill 0 0 0
08.06.23
2nd round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 3 2
08.06.23
2nd round
Vito Tonejc 2 7 6
Luka Petrovic 0 5 4
06.06.23
1st round
Mirza Basic 1 6 4 3
Shendrit Deari retired 0 1 6 0
06.06.23
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 4 4
06.06.23
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 0 2
07.06.23
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 1 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 6 1 2
07.06.23
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 3 6
Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 3
07.06.23
1st round
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 1
07.06.23
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 1 6 1
Dominique Graf retired 0 0 0
07.06.23
1st round
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 3 4
07.06.23
1st round
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 0 2
07.06.23
1st round
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 7
Berk Bugarikj 0 1 62
07.06.23
1st round
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Marko Stoilkovski 0 4 1
07.06.23
1st round
Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 65 2
07.06.23
1st round
Kalin Ivanovski 2 4 6 6
Tibo Colson 1 6 2 4
07.06.23
1st round
Alen Bill 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 3 1
07.06.23
1st round
Vito Tonejc 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 3 5
07.06.23
1st round
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Amar Huseinovikj 0 1 2
06.06.23
qual.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6 10
Christos Antonopoulos 1 4 71 4
06.06.23
qual.
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 7
Luca Nari 0 2 5
06.06.23
qual.
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 4
06.06.23
qual.
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 4 0
06.06.23
qual.
Dominique Graf 2 6 3 11
Christian Fellin 1 2 6 9
06.06.23
qual.
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Richard Antoni 0 0 3
06.06.23
qual.
Alen Bill 2 6 6
Veljko Krstic 0 4 2
06.06.23
qual.
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 7 2 10
Christos Keisidis 1 62 6 8
05.06.23
q 2
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Lazar Danic 0 1 1
05.06.23
q 2
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Erik Vladimirov 0 4 3
05.06.23
q 2
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Mario Todoroski 0 0 2
05.06.23
q 2
Christos Antonopoulos 2 6 6
Aleksa Smiljanic 0 3 2
05.06.23
q 2
Davud Amirov 2 6 7
Ognjen Pavlovic 0 2 64
05.06.23
q 2
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 6
Ids Waterbolk 0 3 1
05.06.23
q 2
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 1 12
Umberto Giovannini 1 1 6 10
05.06.23
q 2
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 4 7 10
Vanja Petrov 1 6 5 8
05.06.23
q 2
Dominique Graf 2 4 6 10
Mal Agushi 1 6 2 3
05.06.23
q 2
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Bojan Radoman 0 0 4
05.06.23
q 2
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Andrej Tasevski 0 0 2
05.06.23
q 2
Alen Bill 2 6 6
Johannes Prammer 0 1 1
05.06.23
q 2
Veljko Krstic 2 7 6
Filip Krolo 0 5 4
05.06.23
q 2
Luca Nari 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 4 1
05.06.23
q 2
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 3 6 10
Mateo Berta 1 6 4 1
06.06.23
q 2
Richard Antoni 2 6 6
Pavel Gula 0 4 3
04.06.23
q 1
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Borjan Stefanovski 0 1 1
04.06.23
q 1
Christos Keisidis 2 6 6
Alexandar Balj 0 4 2
04.06.23
q 1
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Alexandros Anastasiou 0 0 1
04.06.23
q 1
Christos Antonopoulos 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 2 1
04.06.23
q 1
Umberto Giovannini 2 6 6
Filip Atanasovski 0 2 0
04.06.23
q 1
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Tarik Sehovic 0 1 0
04.06.23
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Anastasios Charatsis 0 0 0
04.06.23
q 1
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Luka Licina 0 0 1
04.06.23
q 1
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Mihail Kuseski 0 2 4
04.06.23
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 6 6
Petar Jovic 0 3 4
04.06.23
q 1
Luka Petrovic 2 6 6
Nikitas Niarchos 0 0 3
04.06.23
q 1
Johannes Prammer 2 6 6
Theodoros Marios Valtsis 0 1 1
04.06.23
q 1
Mateo Berta 2 7 6
David Simeonov 0 64 2
04.06.23
q 1
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov 0 1 3
04.06.23
q 1
Alen Bill 2 6 6
Boris Stojanovic 0 1 1
04.06.23
q 1
Veljko Krstic 2 3 6 11
Nikola Puric 1 6 1 9
04.06.23
q 1
Ids Waterbolk 2 6 6 10
Darko Kolevski 1 72 4 6
04.06.23
q 1
Ognjen Pavlovic 2 6 6
Achilefs Rafail Kousaridis 0 2 3
04.06.23
q 1
Bojan Radoman 2 6 6
Iago Almeida 0 4 2
04.06.23
q 1
Luca Nari 2 6 6
Temurmalik Amirov 0 3 1
04.06.23
q 1
Lazar Danic 2 6 6
Manuel Cholakyan 0 1 0
04.06.23
q 1
Mal Agushi 2 6 6
Udhbhav Nersu 0 2 3
04.06.23
q 1
Mario Todoroski 2 1 6 10
Andrej Sazdovski 1 6 1 6
04.06.23
q 1
Vivek Kolluru 2 6 6
Cvetan Cankov 0 0 0
04.06.23
q 1
Erik Vladimirov 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 2 2
04.06.23
q 1
Vanja Petrov 2 6 6
Gray Voelzke 0 4 3
04.06.23
q 1
Richard Antoni 2 6 6
David Shavreski 0 0 0
04.06.23
q 1
Aleksa Smiljanic 2 6 7
Ivan Anhelov 0 3 5
04.06.23
q 1
Andrej Tasevski 2 6 6
Petar Projkoski 0 2 0
04.06.23
q 1
Tymur Bieldiugin 2 6 6
Jacob Olar 0 4 4
atp double Clay Macedonia M25 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.23
fin
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov 0 1 2
09.06.23
1/2
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 0 63 2
09.06.23
1/2
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 0
09.06.23
1/4
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 2 7 4 10
Parikshit Somani/Adam Taylor 1 5 6 6
09.06.23
1/4
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov 2 7 6
Obrad Markovski/Vito Tonejc 0 64 3
09.06.23
1/4
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 0 1 2
09.06.23
1/4
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert 1 4
Mirza Basic/Miljan Zekic retired 0 3
06.06.23
1st round
Ryan Golesworthy/James Mackinlay 2 6 6
Besir Durguti/Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 4
06.06.23
1st round
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Antoine Hoang 2 6 7 10
Berk Bugarikj/Kalin Ivanovski 1 75 612 7
06.06.23
1st round
Christos Antonopoulos/Ioannis Xilas 2 6 6 13
Amar Huseinovikj/Filip Stojanovski 1 72 3 11
06.06.23
1st round
Obrad Markovski/Vito Tonejc 2 7 1 10
Tibo Colson/Christopher Heyman 1 5 6 5
06.06.23
1st round
Stephanos Schinas/Hans Albert Schubert 2 7 6
Eldin Huseinovic/Marko Stoilkovski 0 63 3
07.06.23
1st round
Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov 2 6 6
Wilson Leite/Toby Martin 0 2 2
07.06.23
1st round
Parikshit Somani/Adam Taylor 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Umberto Giovannini 0 4 2
07.06.23
1st round
Mirza Basic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Shendrit Deari/Stefan Micov 0 4 2
<